Fortschrittstabelle

Gruppe A

Nr. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte PktSum Buchh
1. IM Hansen,Torbjorn Ringdal 56w1 48s1 41w1 8s½ 4s½ 17w1 7s1 6,0 24,5 32,5
2. IM Savina,Anastasia 85w1 42s½ 30w1 15s1 8w1 4w½ 12s1 6,0 24,0 31,5
3. FM Schröder,Jan-Christian 68w½ 115s1 42w1 13s1 23w1 6s1 4w½ 6,0 24,0 30,0
4. GM Epishin,Vladimir 52w1 50s1 25w1 32s1 1w½ 2s½ 3s½ 5,5 25,0 34,5
5. Henrich,Thomas 91w1 64s½ 44w½ 37s½ 42w1 33w1 20s1 5,5 20,5 27,0
6. IM Pancevski,Filip 53s1 100w1 7s½ 20w1 14s1 3w0 13s½ 5,0 23,0 32,0
7. Karabalis,Harilos 121w1 51s1 6w½ 36s1 9w½ 10s1 1w0 5,0 23,0 31,0
8. Friedrich,Jan 71s1 12w1 35s1 1w½ 2s0 21w1 16s½ 5,0 22,5 33,5
9. IM Donchenko,Anatoly 86s1 79w1 13s½ 16w1 7s½ 20w½ 14s½ 5,0 22,5 30,5
10. GM Hort,Vlastimil 75s1 28w1 22s½ 21w½ 35s1 7w0 34s1 5,0 21,5 29,5
11. FM Malek,Daniel 96s1 59w1 21s½ 22w½ 29s1 12w0 40s1 5,0 21,5 29,0
12. Schupp,Tobias 109w1 8s0 101w1 50s1 25w1 11s1 2w0 5,0 21,0 29,5
13. Chandler,Patrick 119w1 94s1 9w½ 3w0 62s1 24s1 6w½ 5,0 21,0 29,0
14. FM Haubt,Georg 115w½ 68s1 64w1 27s1 6w0 37s1 9w½ 5,0 21,0 28,0
15. WIM Bjerke,Silje 92/+ 63s½ 43w1 2w0 79s1 39w1 18s½ 5,0 20,5 28,5
16. FM Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr. 87w1 43s½ 63w1 9s0 68w1 23s1 8w½ 5,0 20,5 28,5
17. FM Isserman,Ryhor 128w1 44s½ 37w½ 48s1 45w1 1s0 38w1 5,0 20,5 27,5
18. FM Gawehns,Klaus 43w0 126s1 49w1 100s½ 61w1 32s1 15w½ 5,0 18,5 24,5
19. Nichols,Marc 78w0 97s1 85w1 24s0 91w1 83s1 32w1 5,0 17,0 23,5
20. IM Bae,Torstein 99w1 61s1 26w1 6s0 22w1 9s½ 5w0 4,5 22,0 31,0
21. Barthel,Ansgar 74w1 66s1 11w½ 10s½ 24w½ 8s0 61w1 4,5 20,0 30,0
22. FM Brustkern,Jürgen 83w1 49s1 10w½ 11s½ 20s0 59w1 28s½ 4,5 20,0 29,5
23. Schmid,Roland 73s½ 31w1 81s1 34w1 3s0 16w0 62s1 4,5 19,5 29,5
24. IM Köpke,Christian 88s1 81w½ 40s½ 19w1 21s½ 13w0 49w1 4,5 19,0 28,5
25. Gehmlich,Marcel 127s1 62w1 4s0 28w1 12s0 34w½ 60s1 4,5 19,0 27,5
26. Wolf,Ulrich Martin 114s1 104w1 20s0 79w½ 47s½ 44w1 31s½ 4,5 19,0 25,0
27. Hristovski,Srdzan 117s½ 70w1 78s1 14w0 46s½ 60w½ 75s1 4,5 18,0 24,5
28. Will,Dominik 106w1 10s0 91w1 25s0 115w1 78s1 22w½ 4,5 17,5 25,0
29. Davenport,Darcy 105w½ 89s½ 66w1 51s1 11w0 52s½ 64w1 4,5 17,5 25,0
30. Müller,Daniel 39s½ 116w1 2s0 53w½ 85s1 43w½ 71s1 4,5 16,5 26,5
31. Henrich,David 82w½ 23s0 111w1 64s1 38w½ 48s1 26w½ 4,5 16,5 26,0
32. FM Schnitzspan,Lothar 76s1 47w1 33s1 4w0 59s1 18w0 19s0 4,0 21,0 30,5
33. Andersen,Jens Knud 126s1 46w1 32w0 61s½ 63w1 5s0 42w½ 4,0 18,5 26,5
34. Feiler,Jürgen 89w½ 105s1 72w1 23s0 80w1 25s½ 10w0 4,0 18,5 25,5
35. Perske,Thore 58/+ 101s1 8w0 44s1 10w0 49s0 83w1 4,0 18,0 26,5
36. Haase,Reinhard 97s1 78w½ 69s1 7w0 60s½ 47w½ 46s½ 4,0 18,0 26,0
37. Von Auer,Ulrich 120s½ 90w1 17s½ 5w½ 65s1 14w0 39s½ 4,0 17,5 28,0
38. Zweschper,Erich 70s½ 117w1 39s½ 60w½ 31s½ 53w1 17s0 4,0 17,5 26,5
39. Fieberg,Samuel 30w½ 84s1 38w½ 82s½ 100w1 15s0 37w½ 4,0 17,5 25,5
40. Goloborodko,Dimitri 80w½ 118s1 24w½ 65s½ 78w½ 66s1 11w0 4,0 17,5 24,5
41. Jacobi,Robin 102s1 60w1 1s0 59w0 56s½ 69w1 54s½ 4,0 17,0 27,0
42. Galkin,Wladislaw 57s1 2w½ 3s0 71w1 5s0 76w1 33s½ 4,0 16,5 32,5
43. Diyap,Murat 18s1 16w½ 15s0 81w½ 82w1 30s½ 45w½ 4,0 16,5 29,0
44. Marquardt,Christian 125s1 17w½ 5s½ 35w0 73s1 26s0 80w1 4,0 16,5 27,5
45. Bollmann,Henrik 101w0 58s1 94w1 67s1 17s0 46w½ 43s½ 4,0 16,5 26,5
46. Mager,Denis 103w1 33s0 82w½ 72s1 27w½ 45s½ 36w½ 4,0 16,5 25,0
47. Held,Carsten,Dr. 122w1 32s0 89w½ 87s1 26w½ 36s½ 52w½ 4,0 16,5 24,5
48. Pfadenhauer,Johannes 77s1 1w0 73s1 17w0 86s1 31w0 92s1 4,0 16,0 29,5
49. Feicht,Arno 124s1 22w0 18s0 58w1 95s1 35w1 24s0 4,0 16,0 27,0
50. Kolthoff,Siegmund 112s1 4w0 86s1 12w0 88s½ 56w½ 85s1 4,0 15,5 26,0
51. Seidel,Jürgen 131s1 7w0 57s1 29w0 102s½ 70w½ 86s1 4,0 15,5 23,5
52. Bingert,Tim Niklas 4s0 112w½ 117s1 90w½ 103s1 29w½ 47s½ 4,0 14,5 23,5
53. Martin,Reiner,Dr. 6w0 106s½ 110w1 30s½ 101w1 38s0 93w1 4,0 14,0 24,0
54. Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. 113w½ 72s0 93w1 80s0 105w1 87s1 41w½ 4,0 14,0 21,0
55. Keller,Peter 118w½ 80s½ 87w½ 68s0 119w1 74s½ 78w1 4,0 14,0 20,0
56. Willems,Matthias,Prof. Dr. 1s0 95w1 100s0 77w1 41w½ 50s½ 82w1 4,0 13,5 26,0
57. Fieberg,Christoph 42w0 128s1 51w0 91s0 121w1 115s1 100w1 4,0 12,0 19,5
58. Stock,Jürgen 35/- 45w0 129s1 49s0 122w1 90w1 79s1 4,0 11,0 21,5
59. Junker,Christian 65w1 11s0 92w1 41s1 32w0 22s0 74w½ 3,5 16,5 28,5
60. Kolker,Vladislav 93w1 41s0 103w1 38s½ 36w½ 27s½ 25w0 3,5 16,5 26,0
61. Will,Patrick 123s1 20w0 120s1 33w½ 18s0 88w1 21s0 3,5 16,0 25,0
62. Konik,Michael,Dr. 98w1 25s0 80w½ 89s1 13w0 68s1 23w0 3,5 15,5 26,0
63. Hebbering,Tom Elliot 129s1 15w½ 16s0 107w1 33s0 79w½ 70s½ 3,5 15,5 24,0
64. Fischer,Alexander,Dr. 107s1 5w½ 14s0 31w0 117s1 102w1 29s0 3,5 15,0 26,5
65. Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. 59s0 75w1 104s1 40w½ 37w0 67s½ 66w½ 3,5 14,5 24,5
66. Qesja,Arber 130s1 21w0 29s0 97w1 90s1 40w0 65s½ 3,5 14,5 23,5
67. Diehm,Alexander 90s½ 120w½ 130s1 45w0 70s½ 65w½ 77s½ 3,5 14,5 20,5
68. Faqiry,Ramat 3s½ 14w0 116s1 55w1 16s0 62w0 105s1 3,5 13,5 27,5
69. Busic,Nedjeljko 72w½ 113s1 36w0 78s0 89w1 41s0 106w1 3,5 13,5 22,5
70. Egenolf,Dirk 38w½ 27s0 99w½ 94s1 67w½ 51s½ 63w½ 3,5 13,0 25,5
71. Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 8w0 98s½ 109w1 42s0 72w1 84s1 30w0 3,5 13,0 25,0
72. Beck,Andreas 69s½ 54w1 34s0 46w0 71s0 117w1 102s1 3,5 12,5 23,5
73. Paajala,Niki 23w½ 82s½ 48w0 108s1 44w0 106s½ 109w1 3,5 12,5 23,0
74. Larem,Peter 21s0 129w1 79s0 104w½ 107s1 55w½ 59s½ 3,5 12,5 21,5
75. Perman,Torvald 10w0 65s0 113w1 119s½ 116w1 100s1 27w0 3,5 12,0 22,0
76. Muhic,Sulejman 32w0 109s½ 108w½ 98s1 84w½ 42s0 111w1 3,5 12,0 21,0
77. Rolf,Marco 48w0 99s½ 115w½ 56s0 94w1 91s1 67w½ 3,5 11,0 23,0
78. Zimpfer,Andreas 19s1 36s½ 27w0 69w1 40s½ 28w0 55s0 3,0 15,5 29,5
79. De Andres Gonalons,Fernando 108w1 9s0 74w1 26s½ 15w0 63s½ 58w0 3,0 15,0 28,0
80. Bernhard,Sebastian 40s½ 55w½ 62s½ 54w1 34s0 81w½ 44s0 3,0 14,0 26,5
81. Mußler,Thomas 110w1 24s½ 23w0 43s½ 83w0 80s½ 87w½ 3,0 13,5 24,5
82. Fromme,Ernst 31s½ 73w½ 46s½ 39w½ 43s0 95w1 56s0 3,0 13,0 27,0
83. Wambach,Patrick 22s0 107w½ 125s½ 130w1 81s1 19w0 35s0 3,0 12,5 22,0
84. Biegel,Thomas 116s½ 39w0 112s1 88w½ 76s½ 71w0 97s½ 3,0 12,5 21,5
85. Fernandez Egea,Andres 2s0 123w1 19s0 120w1 30w0 101s1 50w0 3,0 12,0 26,0
86. Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 9w0 122s1 50w0 106s1 48w0 110s1 51w0 3,0 12,0 24,0
87. Theile-Rasche,Ingo 16s0 132w1 55s½ 47w0 104s1 54w0 81s½ 3,0 12,0 23,0
88. Ziese,Gerhard 24w0 108s½ 118w1 84s½ 50w½ 61s0 89w½ 3,0 12,0 22,5
89. Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 34s½ 29w½ 47s½ 62w0 69s0 107w1 88s½ 3,0 11,5 25,0
90. Wichmann,Adrian 67w½ 37s0 105w1 52s½ 66w0 58s0 119w1 3,0 11,5 23,5
91. Gutacker,Stephan 5s0 131w1 28s0 57w1 19s0 77w0 118s1 3,0 11,0 25,5
92. Wiesebach,Wolfgang 15/- 124w1 59s0 103/- 123w1 103s1 48w0 3,0 11,0 21,0
93. Bödekker,Henry 60s0 127w1 54s0 102w0 112s1 96w1 53s0 3,0 11,0 21,0
94. Göbel,Andreas 132s1 13w0 45s0 70w0 77s0 120s1 116w1 3,0 10,0 20,5
95. Kulenovic,Adnan 100w0 56s0 128w1 99s1 49w0 82s0 121w1 3,0 10,0 20,0
96. Kuhn,Gerhard 11w0 110s½ 106w½ 101s0 120w1 93s0 122w1 3,0 9,5 19,5
97. Boschek,Hans-Joachim,Dr. 36w0 19w0 132s1 66s0 98w½ 113s1 84w½ 3,0 9,0 21,0
98. Marzec,Witold 62s0 71w½ 102s½ 76w0 97s½ 114w½ 115/+ 3,0 9,0 20,5
99. Weiland,Thomas 20s0 77w½ 70s½ 95w0 110s0 131w1 108s1 3,0 8,5 20,5
100. Kutzner,Joachim 95s1 6s0 56w1 18w½ 39s0 75w0 57s0 2,5 14,0 28,5
101. Rennhack,Peer 45s1 35w0 12s0 96w1 53s0 85w0 104s½ 2,5 11,5 25,0
102. Braunberger,Gerald 41w0 111s½ 98w½ 93s1 51w½ 64s0 72w0 2,5 11,0 23,0
103. Schenk,Thomas 46s0 114w1 60s0 92/+ 52w0 92w0 112s½ 2,5 10,5 23,0
104. Weil,Michael 111w1 26s0 65w0 74s½ 87w0 116s½ 101w½ 2,5 10,5 21,5
105. Bittner,Peter 29s½ 34w0 90s0 124w1 54s0 125/+ 68w0 2,5 9,5 23,0
106. Storch,Dominik 28s0 53w½ 96s½ 86w0 131s1 73w½ 69s0 2,5 9,5 22,5
107. Gude,Michael 64w0 83s½ 121w1 63s0 74w0 89s0 128w1 2,5 9,0 20,0
108. Anders,Eric 79s0 88w½ 76s½ 73w0 127s½ 128s1 99w0 2,5 9,0 19,0
109. Christen,Stefan 12s0 76w½ 71s0 112w½ 126s½ 127w1 73s0 2,5 8,5 21,5
110. Rüll,Michael 81s0 96w½ 53s0 121s½ 99w1 86w0 114s½ 2,5 8,5 20,5
111. Schleime,Franz-Josef 104s0 102w½ 31s0 117w0 130s1 126w1 76s0 2,5 8,0 18,0
112. Reimer,Otto 50w0 52s½ 84w0 109s½ 93w0 123s1 103w½ 2,5 7,5 20,5
113. Pade,Joachim 54s½ 69w0 75s0 116w0 124s1 97w0 127s1 2,5 7,5 19,5
114. Hillgärtner,Walter 26w0 103s0 122w½ 123s½ 118w½ 98s½ 110w½ 2,5 7,5 17,5
115. Soost,Stefan 14s½ 3w0 77s½ 125w1 28s0 57w0 98/- 2,0 10,0 28,5
116. Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 84w½ 30s0 68w0 113s1 75s0 104w½ 94s0 2,0 8,5 22,5
117. Stierle,Martin 27w½ 38s0 52w0 111s1 64w0 72s0 124w½ 2,0 8,0 24,0
118. Khrapko,Marko 55s½ 40w0 88s0 127w½ 114s½ 119s½ 91w0 2,0 8,0 20,0
119. Zilch,Lothar 13s0 130w0 131s1 75w½ 55s0 118w½ 90s0 2,0 8,0 19,5
120. Evers,Wolfgang 37w½ 67s½ 61w0 85s0 96s0 94w0 130s1 2,0 7,5 21,0
121. Lenz,Jonas 7s0 125w½ 107s0 110w½ 57s0 130w1 95s0 2,0 7,0 20,5
122. Ivkin,Michael 47s0 86w0 114s½ 126w½ 58s0 129w1 96s0 2,0 6,5 20,5
123. Koronowski,Heinz-Jürgen 61w0 85s0 127s½ 114w½ 92s0 112w0 132w1 2,0 5,5 17,5
124. Vaintroub,Maximilian 49w0 92s0 126w½ 105s0 113w0 132s1 117s½ 2,0 5,0 17,0
125. Süß,Stefan 44w0 121s½ 83w½ 115s0 128w½ 105/-   1,5 7,0 18,5
126. Buss,Alexander 33w0 18w0 124s½ 122s½ 109w½ 111s0   1,5 6,0 20,5
127. Lebermann,Hellmuth 25w0 93s0 123w½ 118s½ 108w½ 109s0 113w0 1,5 6,0 19,0
128. Lenninger,Ralf 17s0 57w0 95s0 129w1 125s½ 108w0 107s0 1,5 5,5 21,0
129. Schlemminger,Degenhard 63w0 74s0 58w0 128s0 132w½ 122s0 131s1 1,5 2,5 16,5
130. Kirschner,Matthias 66w0 119s1 67w0 83s0 111w0 121s0 120w0 1,0 6,0 18,5
131. Riha,Peter 51w0 91s0 119w0 132s1 106w0 99s0 129w0 1,0 4,0 16,5
132. Wichmann,Jörg 94w0 87s0 97w0 131w0 129s½ 124w0 123s0 0,5 1,5 15,5