Einzelstatistik

Gruppe A

GM Khenkin,Igor (SG Porz)
ELO 2560; NWZ 2529;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Mesman,Edwyn 2034 (2034) 1
2 s Stork,Ornett 2116 (2116) 1
3 w Chandler,Patrick 2195 2155 1
4 s IM Dubiel,Jacek 2431 2414 1
5 w IM Noe,Christopher 2453 2441 1
6 s FM Schnepp,Gunnar 2337 2316 ½
7 w IM Golubka,Petro 2440 (2440) ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 6,0
 

IM Noe,Christopher (SC Eppingen)
ELO 2453; NWZ 2441;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Kolthoff,Siegmund 2033 2019 1
2 w Clitan,Zaharia 2115 2068 1
3 s FM Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr. 2198 2201 1
4 w FM Henrich,Thomas 2311 2278 1
5 s GM Khenkin,Igor 2560 2529 0
6 w FM Schmid,Roland 2293 2212 ½
7 s De Roda Husman,Juan 2213 (2213) 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,5
 

FM Schnepp,Gunnar (SK Lauffen)
ELO 2337; NWZ 2316;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Bahlo,Jens 2017 1896 1
2 w Wanie,Karsten 2096 2035 1
3 s Olesiak,Marcin 2016 2077 ½
4 w Pötschke,Wolfgang 2086 1958 1
5 s Ruppert,Wolfgang 2168 2151 1
6 w GM Khenkin,Igor 2560 2529 ½
7 s GM Milov,Leonid 2433 2409 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,5
 

GM Milov,Leonid (SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg)
ELO 2433; NWZ 2409;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Schramm,Matthias 2024 1881 1
2 w Neukirchner,Pascal 2108 2107 1
3 s WIM Zilberman,Polina 2160 2075 1
4 w De Roda Husman,Juan 2213 (2213) ½
5 w FM Schmid,Roland 2293 2212 1
6 s GM Kunin,Vitaly 2562 2534 ½
7 w FM Schnepp,Gunnar 2337 2316 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,5
 

IM Golubka,Petro
ELO 2440;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Browning,Alex 2005 2029 1
2 s Schröder,Jürgen 2112 2089 1
3 w Engel,Berthold 2182 2189 1
4 s FM Schmid,Roland 2293 2212 0
5 w Di Franco,Patrizio 2119 2073 1
6 s WFM De Mie,Mariska 2270 2213 1
7 s GM Khenkin,Igor 2560 2529 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,5
 

GM Kunin,Vitaly (Freibauer Mörlenbach)
ELO 2562; NWZ 2534;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Drill,Frank 2036 2018 1
2 w Weidel,Albrecht 2116 2114 1
3 s De Roda Husman,Juan 2213 (2213) 0
4 w Clitan,Zaharia 2115 2068 1
5 s Will,Dominik 2131 2098 1
6 w GM Milov,Leonid 2433 2409 ½
7 s FM Schmid,Roland 2293 2212 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,5
 

FM Henrich,Thomas (SK Marburg)
ELO 2311; NWZ 2278;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Faqiry,Ramat 2014 1983 1
2 s Bub,Volker 2097 2077 1
3 w Sanati,Charlotte 1979 1925 1
4 s IM Noe,Christopher 2453 2441 0
5 w Tönniges,Thomas 2051 2005 1
6 s Olesiak,Marcin 2016 2077 1
7 w IM Dubiel,Jacek 2431 2414 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,5
 

Höglauer,Patrick (SC Grunbach)
ELO 2305; NWZ 2198;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Stork,Oliver 2012 1997 ½
2 s Özdemir,Ali Özden 1981 1984 1
3 w Di Franco,Patrizio 2119 2073 ½
4 s Schröder,Jürgen 2112 2089 ½
5 w Wanie,Karsten 2096 2035 1
6 s WIM Zilberman,Polina 2160 2075 1
7 s Bordin,Igor 2057 1953 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,5
 

IM Dubiel,Jacek (SV Oberursel)
ELO 2431; NWZ 2414;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Widla,Piotr 2020 (2020) 1
2 s Lindam,Ingo 2103 2089 1
3 w Pichl,Michael 2048 1940 1
4 w GM Khenkin,Igor 2560 2529 0
5 s Korolev,Alexandr 2053 (2053) 1
6 w De Roda Husman,Juan 2213 (2213) ½
7 s FM Henrich,Thomas 2311 2278 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

Olesiak,Marcin (SV Oberursel)
ELO 2016; NWZ 2077;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1828 1781 1
2 s WFM De Mie,Mariska 2270 2213 1
3 w FM Schnepp,Gunnar 2337 2316 ½
4 w Sergin,Mark 2215 2175 1
5 s De Roda Husman,Juan 2213 (2213) ½
6 w FM Henrich,Thomas 2311 2278 0
7 s Nagel,Bernhard 2217 2195 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

WFM De Mie,Mariska (SK Nordhorn-Blanke)
ELO 2270; NWZ 2213;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Martin,Reiner,Dr. 2004 1939 1
2 w Olesiak,Marcin 2016 2077 0
3 s Bahlo,Jens 2017 1896 1
4 w Neukirchner,Pascal 2108 2107 1
5 s Sanati,Charlotte 1979 1925 1
6 w IM Golubka,Petro 2440 (2440) 0
7 s Wiewesiek,Timo 1930 1931 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

FM Boe,Mads (SG Turm Kiel)
ELO 2308; NWZ 2276;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Kuhn,Gerhard 2017 1954 ½
2 w Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1813 1844 1
3 s Marquardt,Christian 2121 2091 ½
4 w Weidel,Albrecht 2116 2114 ½
5 s Schröder,Jürgen 2112 2089 1
6 w Ruppert,Wolfgang 2168 2151 1
7 s Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2178 2122 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

FM Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr. (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 2198; NWZ 2201;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1961 1972 1
2 s Kutzner,Joachim 2052 2045 1
3 w IM Noe,Christopher 2453 2441 0
4 s Wanie,Karsten 2096 2035 ½
5 w Lenz,Jonas 2055 2047 1
6 s Foermes,Alexander 2037 1989 ½
7 w Pichl,Michael 2048 1940 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

Gassmann,Volker,Dr. (SF Katernberg)
ELO 2130; NWZ 2087;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Wiewesiek,Timo 1930 1931 ½
2 w Schneider,Wolfram 1941 1869 1
3 s Tönniges,Thomas 2051 2005 ½
4 w Sanati,Charlotte 1979 1925 0
5 s Martin,Reiner,Dr. 2004 1939 1
6 w Kolker,Vladislav 2049 1963 1
7 s Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1933 1882 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

Wolf,Ulrich Martin (SC Hansa Dortmund)
ELO 2178; NWZ 2122;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Ottway,Christopher 1956 1863 ½
2 s Weber,Rolf 1964 1941 1
3 w Held,Carsten,Dr. 2050 2006 ½
4 s Will,Patrick 2095 2070 1
5 w Foermes,Alexander 2037 1989 ½
6 s Bub,Volker 2097 2077 1
7 w FM Boe,Mads 2308 2276 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

Hebbering,Tom Elliot (SC Herborn)
ELO 2177; NWZ 2135;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Blübaum,Johanna 1956 1940 ½
2 w Kuhn,Gerhard 2017 1954 1
3 s Bordin,Igor 2057 1953 0
4 w Stork,Oliver 2012 1997 1
5 s Kolker,Vladislav 2049 1963 ½
6 w Rosenberger,Frank 2093 2065 1
7 s Foermes,Alexander 2037 1989 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

FM Haag,Martin (SC Bonn Beuel)
ELO 2267; NWZ 2248;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Biegel,Thomas 2001 1942 1
2 s Heß,Steffen 2046 2063 ½
3 w Elliger,Christian 2107 2010 ½
4 s Bub,Volker 2097 2077 0
5 w Mesman,Edwyn 2034 (2034) 1
6 s Clitan,Zaharia 2115 2068 1
7 w Nichols,Marc 2124 2086 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

De Roda Husman,Juan
ELO 2213;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Hoehfeld,Markus 1974 1919 1
2 w Korolev,Alexandr 2053 (2053) 1
3 w GM Kunin,Vitaly 2562 2534 1
4 s GM Milov,Leonid 2433 2409 ½
5 w Olesiak,Marcin 2016 2077 ½
6 s IM Dubiel,Jacek 2431 2414 ½
7 w IM Noe,Christopher 2453 2441 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

FM Schmid,Roland (Post Regensburg)
ELO 2293; NWZ 2212;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Euler,Stephan 2007 1944 1
2 s Rosenberger,Frank 2093 2065 1
3 w Foermes,Alexander 2037 1989 1
4 w IM Golubka,Petro 2440 (2440) 1
5 s GM Milov,Leonid 2433 2409 0
6 s IM Noe,Christopher 2453 2441 ½
7 w GM Kunin,Vitaly 2562 2534 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Wiewesiek,Timo (Schachforum Darmstadt)
ELO 1930; NWZ 1931;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Gassmann,Volker,Dr. 2130 2087 ½
2 s Nichols,Marc 2124 2086 1
3 w Bollmann,Henrik 2135 2131 ½
4 s FM Olsen,Filip Boe 2235 2183 1
5 w WIM Zilberman,Polina 2160 2075 ½
6 s Chandler,Patrick 2195 2155 1
7 w WFM De Mie,Mariska 2270 2213 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Ruppert,Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim)
ELO 2168; NWZ 2151;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Reimer,Otto 1951 1827 1
2 s Held,Carsten,Dr. 2050 2006 ½
3 w Lenz,Jonas 2055 2047 1
4 s Bordin,Igor 2057 1953 1
5 w FM Schnepp,Gunnar 2337 2316 0
6 s FM Boe,Mads 2308 2276 0
7 w Tönniges,Thomas 2051 2005 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Neukirchner,Pascal (SK Gründau)
ELO 2108; NWZ 2107;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Marchese,Gaspare 1899 1779 1
2 s GM Milov,Leonid 2433 2409 0
3 w Ottway,Christopher 1956 1863 1
4 s WFM De Mie,Mariska 2270 2213 0
5 w Özdemir,Ali Özden 1981 1984 1
6 s Gehmlich,Marcel 2216 2196 ½
7 w Held,Carsten,Dr. 2050 2006 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Bordin,Igor (SC Fehrbach)
ELO 2057; NWZ 1953;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Beck,Andreas 1823 1709 1
2 s FM Olsen,Filip Boe 2235 2183 ½
3 w Hebbering,Tom Elliot 2177 2135 1
4 w Ruppert,Wolfgang 2168 2151 0
5 s Sergin,Mark 2215 2175 1
6 s FM Schmitzer,Klaus 2290 2299 1
7 w Höglauer,Patrick 2305 2198 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Will,Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 2131; NWZ 2098;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1933 1882 1
2 s Foermes,Alexander 2037 1989 0
3 w Euler,Stephan 2007 1944 1
4 s Pichl,Michael 2048 1940 1
5 w GM Kunin,Vitaly 2562 2534 0
6 s Held,Carsten,Dr. 2050 2006 ½
7 w Sanati,Charlotte 1979 1925 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Korolev,Alexandr
ELO 2053;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Kirchner,Markus 1801 1739 1
2 s De Roda Husman,Juan 2213 (2213) 0
3 w Zilch,Lothar 1944 1733 1
4 s Engel,Berthold 2182 2189 1
5 w IM Dubiel,Jacek 2431 2414 0
6 s Bollmann,Henrik 2135 2131 ½
7 w WIM Zilberman,Polina 2160 2075 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Engel,Berthold (BG Buchen)
ELO 2182; NWZ 2189;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Weil,Michael 1957 1892 1
2 w Feicht,Arno 2036 1941 1
3 s IM Golubka,Petro 2440 (2440) 0
4 w Korolev,Alexandr 2053 (2053) 0
5 s Kuhn,Gerhard 2017 1954 ½
6 w Hoehfeld,Markus 1974 1919 1
7 s Wanie,Karsten 2096 2035 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Begri,Felix (SV Hofheim)
ELO 1906; NWZ 1839;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Clitan,Zaharia 2115 2068 0
2 w Drill,Frank 2036 2018 1
3 s Feicht,Arno 2036 1941 1
4 w Marquardt,Christian 2121 2091 ½
5 s Weidel,Albrecht 2116 2114 ½
6 w Budzyn,Matthias 2140 2094 1
7 s Gehmlich,Marcel 2216 2196 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Chandler,Patrick (SC Nied)
ELO 2195; NWZ 2155;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Tremöhlen,Thomas 1966 1920 1
2 w Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1927 2038 1
3 s GM Khenkin,Igor 2560 2529 0
4 w Rosenberger,Frank 2093 2065 ½
5 s Pötschke,Wolfgang 2086 1958 1
6 w Wiewesiek,Timo 1930 1931 0
7 s Elliger,Christian 2107 2010 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Foermes,Alexander (SK Marburg)
ELO 2037; NWZ 1989;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Cramer,Lydia 1458 1077 1
2 w Will,Dominik 2131 2098 1
3 s FM Schmid,Roland 2293 2212 0
4 w Schwenkreis,Thomas 2125 2034 1
5 s Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2178 2122 ½
6 w FM Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr. 2198 2201 ½
7 w Hebbering,Tom Elliot 2177 2135 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Nagel,Bernhard (Kölner SK Dr. Lasker)
ELO 2217; NWZ 2195;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Özdemir,Ali Özden 1981 1984 ½
2 s Stork,Oliver 2012 1997 ½
3 w Mesman,Edwyn 2034 (2034) 1
4 s Elliger,Christian 2107 2010 1
5 w Bub,Volker 2097 2077 ½
6 s Nichols,Marc 2124 2086 ½
7 w Olesiak,Marcin 2016 2077 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Bub,Volker (SC Tornado Hochneukirch)
ELO 2097; NWZ 2077;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Schreck,Michael 1856 1735 1
2 w FM Henrich,Thomas 2311 2278 0
3 s Winand,Edgar 1894 1789 1
4 w FM Haag,Martin 2267 2248 1
5 s Nagel,Bernhard 2217 2195 ½
6 w Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2178 2122 0
7 s Doll,Stefan 2194 2173 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Di Franco,Patrizio (Kölner SK Dr. Lasker)
ELO 2119; NWZ 2073;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Lehnert,Michael 1911 1859 ½
2 w Gutacker,Stephan 1918 1843 1
3 s Höglauer,Patrick 2305 2198 ½
4 w Hoehfeld,Markus 1974 1919 1
5 s IM Golubka,Petro 2440 (2440) 0
6 w Drill,Frank 2036 2018 ½
7 s Tremöhlen,Thomas 1966 1920 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Pichl,Michael (SV Empor Erfurt)
ELO 2048; NWZ 1940;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Gude,Michael 1673 1498 1
2 w Budzyn,Matthias 2140 2094 1
3 s IM Dubiel,Jacek 2431 2414 0
4 w Will,Dominik 2131 2098 0
5 s Springer,Adrian   1874 1
6 w Schwenkreis,Thomas 2125 2034 1
7 s FM Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr. 2198 2201 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Rosenberger,Frank (SK Gernsheim)
ELO 2093; NWZ 2065;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Weiland,Thomas 1833 1728 1
2 w FM Schmid,Roland 2293 2212 0
3 s Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1813 1844 1
4 s Chandler,Patrick 2195 2155 ½
5 w FM Schmitzer,Klaus 2290 2299 ½
6 s Hebbering,Tom Elliot 2177 2135 0
7 w Kulenovic,Adnan 1911 1836 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Nichols,Marc (SV Oberursel)
ELO 2124; NWZ 2086;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Gutacker,Stephan 1918 1843 ½
2 w Wiewesiek,Timo 1930 1931 0
3 s Bajorski,Marius 1919 1834 1
4 w Tremöhlen,Thomas 1966 1920 1
5 s Junker,Christian 1946 1890 1
6 w Nagel,Bernhard 2217 2195 ½
7 s FM Haag,Martin 2267 2248 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Drill,Frank (SF Neuberg)
ELO 2036; NWZ 2018;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w GM Kunin,Vitaly 2562 2534 0
2 s Begri,Felix 1906 1839 0
3 w Papadopoulos,Ioannis 1826 1736 1
4 s Reimer,Otto 1951 1827 1
5 w Weiland,Thomas 1833 1728 1
6 s Di Franco,Patrizio 2119 2073 ½
7 w Bollmann,Henrik 2135 2131 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Gehmlich,Marcel (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden)
ELO 2216; NWZ 2196;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Sanati,Charlotte 1979 1925 0
2 w Bajorski,Marius 1919 1834 ½
3 s Schneider,Wolfram 1941 1869 1
4 w Kuhn,Gerhard 2017 1954 ½
5 s Browning,Alex 2005 2029 1
6 w Neukirchner,Pascal 2108 2107 ½
7 w Begri,Felix 1906 1839 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Bollmann,Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 2135; NWZ 2131;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Schneider,Wolfram 1941 1869 ½
2 w Blübaum,Johanna 1956 1940 1
3 s Wiewesiek,Timo 1930 1931 ½
4 w Tönniges,Thomas 2051 2005 0
5 s Faqiry,Ramat 2014 1983 1
6 w Korolev,Alexandr 2053 (2053) ½
7 s Drill,Frank 2036 2018 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. (SC Bergen-Enkheim)
ELO 1933; NWZ 1882;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Will,Dominik 2131 2098 0
2 w Cramer,Lydia 1458 1077 1
3 s Kolker,Vladislav 2049 1963 ½
4 w Lindam,Ingo 2103 2089 1
5 s Budzyn,Matthias 2140 2094 ½
6 w Weidel,Albrecht 2116 2114 1
7 w Gassmann,Volker,Dr. 2130 2087 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Doll,Stefan (SC Untergrombach)
ELO 2194; NWZ 2173;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Weber,Rolf 1964 1941 ½
2 s Ottway,Christopher 1956 1863 ½
3 w Stork,Oliver 2012 1997 ½
4 s Özdemir,Ali Özden 1981 1984 ½
5 w Widla,Piotr 2020 (2020) 1
6 s Tönniges,Thomas 2051 2005 ½
7 w Bub,Volker 2097 2077 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Elliger,Christian (SV Motor Hainichen)
ELO 2107; NWZ 2010;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Winand,Edgar 1894 1789 ½
2 w Rüll,Michael 1830 1753 1
3 s FM Haag,Martin 2267 2248 ½
4 w Nagel,Bernhard 2217 2195 0
5 s Hoehfeld,Markus 1974 1919 ½
6 w Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1961 1972 1
7 w Chandler,Patrick 2195 2155 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Kutzner,Joachim (SC Erkrath)
ELO 2052; NWZ 2045;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Falkenhainer,Sven 1779 1723 1
2 w FM Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr. 2198 2201 0
3 s Lehmann,Tim 1819 1716 1
4 w WIM Zilberman,Polina 2160 2075 0
5 s Ottway,Christopher 1956 1863 ½
6 w Junker,Christian 1946 1890 ½
7         74/+
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 4,0
 

Schwenkreis,Thomas (SV Oberursel)
ELO 2125; NWZ 2034;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Bajorski,Marius 1919 1834 1
2 s Sanati,Charlotte 1979 1925 0
3 w Biegel,Thomas 2001 1942 1
4 s Foermes,Alexander 2037 1989 0
5 w Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. 1999 1949 1
6 s Pichl,Michael 2048 1940 0
7 w Browning,Alex 2005 2029 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Tremöhlen,Thomas (SG Kaarst)
ELO 1966; NWZ 1920;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Chandler,Patrick 2195 2155 0
2 s Kirchner,Markus 1801 1739 ½
3 w Traut,Stefan 1711 1588 1
4 s Nichols,Marc 2124 2086 0
5 w Midanka,Vladimir Josef 1775 1660 1
6 s Will,Patrick 2095 2070 1
7 w Di Franco,Patrizio 2119 2073 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Sanati,Charlotte (SG Trier)
ELO 1979; NWZ 1925;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Gehmlich,Marcel 2216 2196 1
2 w Schwenkreis,Thomas 2125 2034 1
3 s FM Henrich,Thomas 2311 2278 0
4 s Gassmann,Volker,Dr. 2130 2087 1
5 w WFM De Mie,Mariska 2270 2213 0
6 w Sergin,Mark 2215 2175 ½
7 s Will,Dominik 2131 2098 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

WIM Zilberman,Polina (SF Rot)
ELO 2160; NWZ 2075;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Junker,Christian 1946 1890 1
2 w Rosenblatt,Marcus 2008 1940 1
3 w GM Milov,Leonid 2433 2409 0
4 s Kutzner,Joachim 2052 2045 1
5 s Wiewesiek,Timo 1930 1931 ½
6 w Höglauer,Patrick 2305 2198 0
7 s Korolev,Alexandr 2053 (2053) 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Clitan,Zaharia (SC Flörsheim)
ELO 2115; NWZ 2068;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Begri,Felix 1906 1839 1
2 s IM Noe,Christopher 2453 2441 0
3 w Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1961 1972 1
4 s GM Kunin,Vitaly 2562 2534 0
5 w Biegel,Thomas 2001 1942 1
6 w FM Haag,Martin 2267 2248 0
7 s Ottway,Christopher 1956 1863 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Wanie,Karsten (SC Matt im Park)
ELO 2096; NWZ 2035;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1853 1853 1
2 s FM Schnepp,Gunnar 2337 2316 0
3 w Reimer,Otto 1951 1827 1
4 w FM Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr. 2198 2201 ½
5 s Höglauer,Patrick 2305 2198 0
6 s Euler,Stephan 2007 1944 1
7 w Engel,Berthold 2182 2189 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Schröder,Jürgen (SC Matt im Park)
ELO 2112; NWZ 2089;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Soppa,Christoph 1903 1815 1
2 w IM Golubka,Petro 2440 (2440) 0
3 s Weil,Michael 1957 1892 1
4 w Höglauer,Patrick 2305 2198 ½
5 w FM Boe,Mads 2308 2276 0
6 s Kuhn,Gerhard 2017 1954 ½
7 w Stork,Oliver 2012 1997 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Stork,Oliver (SV Oberursel)
ELO 2012; NWZ 1997;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Höglauer,Patrick 2305 2198 ½
2 w Nagel,Bernhard 2217 2195 ½
3 s Doll,Stefan 2194 2173 ½
4 s Hebbering,Tom Elliot 2177 2135 0
5 w Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1853 1853 1
6 w Lindam,Ingo 2103 2089 ½
7 s Schröder,Jürgen 2112 2089 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Kuhn,Gerhard (SK Marburg)
ELO 2017; NWZ 1954;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w FM Boe,Mads 2308 2276 ½
2 s Hebbering,Tom Elliot 2177 2135 0
3 w Kirchner,Markus 1801 1739 1
4 s Gehmlich,Marcel 2216 2196 ½
5 w Engel,Berthold 2182 2189 ½
6 w Schröder,Jürgen 2112 2089 ½
7 s Weidel,Albrecht 2116 2114 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Weidel,Albrecht (SF Ravensburg)
ELO 2116; NWZ 2114;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w McAndrew,Robert 1911 (1911) 1
2 s GM Kunin,Vitaly 2562 2534 0
3 w Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. 1999 1949 1
4 s FM Boe,Mads 2308 2276 ½
5 w Begri,Felix 1906 1839 ½
6 s Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1933 1882 0
7 w Kuhn,Gerhard 2017 1954 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Held,Carsten,Dr. (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
ELO 2050; NWZ 2006;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Rempe,Jonas 1733 1367 1
2 w Ruppert,Wolfgang 2168 2151 ½
3 s Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2178 2122 ½
4 w Budzyn,Matthias 2140 2094 ½
5 s Marquardt,Christian 2121 2091 ½
6 w Will,Dominik 2131 2098 ½
7 s Neukirchner,Pascal 2108 2107 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Mesman,Edwyn
ELO 2034;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s GM Khenkin,Igor 2560 2529 0
2 w Bittner,Peter 1910 1765 1
3 s Nagel,Bernhard 2217 2195 0
4 w Gutacker,Stephan 1918 1843 1
5 s FM Haag,Martin 2267 2248 0
6 w Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1813 1844 1
7 s Budzyn,Matthias 2140 2094 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Ottway,Christopher (Biebertaler SF)
ELO 1956; NWZ 1863;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2178 2122 ½
2 w Doll,Stefan 2194 2173 ½
3 s Neukirchner,Pascal 2108 2107 0
4 w Feicht,Arno 2036 1941 1
5 w Kutzner,Joachim 2052 2045 ½
6 s Lenz,Jonas 2055 2047 ½
7 w Clitan,Zaharia 2115 2068 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Hoehfeld,Markus (Münchener SC)
ELO 1974; NWZ 1919;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w De Roda Husman,Juan 2213 (2213) 0
2 s Beck,Andreas 1823 1709 1
3 w Stork,Ornett 2116 (2116) 1
4 s Di Franco,Patrizio 2119 2073 0
5 w Elliger,Christian 2107 2010 ½
6 s Engel,Berthold 2182 2189 0
7 w Soppa,Christoph 1903 1815 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Tönniges,Thomas (SV Bad Schwartau)
ELO 2051; NWZ 2005;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Midanka,Vladimir Josef 1775 1660 ½
2 s Traut,Stefan 1711 1588 1
3 w Gassmann,Volker,Dr. 2130 2087 ½
4 s Bollmann,Henrik 2135 2131 1
5 s FM Henrich,Thomas 2311 2278 0
6 w Doll,Stefan 2194 2173 ½
7 s Ruppert,Wolfgang 2168 2151 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Lenz,Jonas (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 2055; NWZ 2047;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Lehmann,Tim 1819 1716 1
2 w Sergin,Mark 2215 2175 ½
3 s Ruppert,Wolfgang 2168 2151 0
4 w Kulenovic,Adnan 1911 1836 1
5 s FM Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr. 2198 2201 0
6 w Ottway,Christopher 1956 1863 ½
7 s Junker,Christian 1946 1890 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Budzyn,Matthias (SG Turm Kiel)
ELO 2140; NWZ 2094;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Zilch,Lothar 1944 1733 1
2 s Pichl,Michael 2048 1940 0
3 w Rosenblatt,Marcus 2008 1940 1
4 s Held,Carsten,Dr. 2050 2006 ½
5 w Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1933 1882 ½
6 s Begri,Felix 1906 1839 0
7 w Mesman,Edwyn 2034 (2034) ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Özdemir,Ali Özden (SK Langen)
ELO 1981; NWZ 1984;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Nagel,Bernhard 2217 2195 ½
2 w Höglauer,Patrick 2305 2198 0
3 s Schreck,Michael 1856 1735 1
4 w Doll,Stefan 2194 2173 ½
5 s Neukirchner,Pascal 2108 2107 0
6 w Schramm,Matthias 2024 1881 ½
7 s Rüll,Michael 1830 1753 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Schneider,Wolfram (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1941; NWZ 1869;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Bollmann,Henrik 2135 2131 ½
2 s Gassmann,Volker,Dr. 2130 2087 0
3 w Gehmlich,Marcel 2216 2196 0
4 s Beck,Andreas 1823 1709 1
5 w Heß,Steffen 2046 2063 1
6 w Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1927 2038 ½
7 s Pötschke,Wolfgang 2086 1958 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Lindam,Ingo (Kölner SK Dr. Lasker)
ELO 2103; NWZ 2089;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Thomas,Tobias 1874 1849 1
2 w IM Dubiel,Jacek 2431 2414 0
3 s Junker,Christian 1946 1890 ½
4 s Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1933 1882 0
5 w Zilch,Lothar 1944 1733 1
6 s Stork,Oliver 2012 1997 ½
7 w Rosenblatt,Marcus 2008 1940 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Pötschke,Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim)
ELO 2086; NWZ 1958;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Rüll,Michael 1830 1753 ½
2 w Lehnert,Michael 1911 1859 1
3 w FM Olsen,Filip Boe 2235 2183 1
4 s FM Schnepp,Gunnar 2337 2316 0
5 w Chandler,Patrick 2195 2155 0
6 s Kulenovic,Adnan 1911 1836 ½
7 w Schneider,Wolfram 1941 1869 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

FM Olsen,Filip Boe (SG Turm Kiel)
ELO 2235; NWZ 2183;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. 1999 1949 1
2 w Bordin,Igor 2057 1953 ½
3 s Pötschke,Wolfgang 2086 1958 0
4 w Wiewesiek,Timo 1930 1931 0
5 s Weil,Michael 1957 1892 ½
6 w Springer,Adrian   1874 1
7 s Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1927 2038 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Kolker,Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 2049; NWZ 1963;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Traut,Stefan 1711 1588 ½
2 s Kulenovic,Adnan 1911 1836 ½
3 w Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1933 1882 ½
4 s Weber,Rolf 1964 1941 1
5 w Hebbering,Tom Elliot 2177 2135 ½
6 s Gassmann,Volker,Dr. 2130 2087 0
7 w FM Schmitzer,Klaus 2290 2299 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Bahlo,Jens (SK Gießen)
ELO 2017; NWZ 1896;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w FM Schnepp,Gunnar 2337 2316 0
2 s Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1853 1853 1
3 w WFM De Mie,Mariska 2270 2213 0
4 s Weiland,Thomas 1833 1728 0
5 w Thomas,Tobias 1874 1849 ½
6 s Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1828 1781 1
7 w Bajorski,Marius 1919 1834 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Mühlpfordt,Thomas (SC Lambsheim)
ELO 1813; NWZ 1844;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Will,Patrick 2095 2070 1
2 s FM Boe,Mads 2308 2276 0
3 w Rosenberger,Frank 2093 2065 0
4 s Euler,Stephan 2007 1944 ½
5 w Weber,Rolf 1964 1941 1
6 s Mesman,Edwyn 2034 (2034) 0
7 w Feicht,Arno 2036 1941 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. (SC Lambsheim)
ELO 1927; NWZ 2038;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Ebeling,Leander 1630 1498 1
2 s Chandler,Patrick 2195 2155 0
3 w Kulenovic,Adnan 1911 1836 ½
4 s FM Schmitzer,Klaus 2290 2299 0
5 w Bajorski,Marius 1919 1834 1
6 s Schneider,Wolfram 1941 1869 ½
7 w FM Olsen,Filip Boe 2235 2183 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Widla,Piotr
ELO 2020;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s IM Dubiel,Jacek 2431 2414 0
2 w Springer,Adrian   1874 0
3 s Falkenhainer,Sven 1779 1723 1
4 w Soppa,Christoph 1903 1815 1
5 s Doll,Stefan 2194 2173 0
6 w Weil,Michael 1957 1892 ½
7 s Marchese,Gaspare 1899 1779 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Junker,Christian (SV Neu-Isenburg)
ELO 1946; NWZ 1890;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w WIM Zilberman,Polina 2160 2075 0
2 s Ochs,Daniel   1407 1
3 w Lindam,Ingo 2103 2089 ½
4 s Heß,Steffen 2046 2063 1
5 w Nichols,Marc 2124 2086 0
6 s Kutzner,Joachim 2052 2045 ½
7 w Lenz,Jonas 2055 2047 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

FM Schmitzer,Klaus (Bad Vilbeler Sfr)
ELO 2290; NWZ 2299;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Rosenblatt,Marcus 2008 1940 0
2 w Winand,Edgar 1894 1789 ½
3 s Blübaum,Johanna 1956 1940 1
4 w Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1927 2038 1
5 s Rosenberger,Frank 2093 2065 ½
6 w Bordin,Igor 2057 1953 0
7 s Kolker,Vladislav 2049 1963 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Faqiry,Ramat (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 2014; NWZ 1983;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s FM Henrich,Thomas 2311 2278 0
2 w Schreck,Michael 1856 1735 ½
3 s Soppa,Christoph 1903 1815 ½
4 w Winand,Edgar 1894 1789 1
5 w Bollmann,Henrik 2135 2131 0
6 s McAndrew,Robert 1911 (1911) ½
7 w Papadopoulos,Ioannis 1826 1736 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Rosenblatt,Marcus (FSF 1887 Zähringen)
ELO 2008; NWZ 1940;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w FM Schmitzer,Klaus 2290 2299 1
2 s WIM Zilberman,Polina 2160 2075 0
3 s Budzyn,Matthias 2140 2094 0
4 w Springer,Adrian   1874 0
5 s Jordake,Michael 1846 1778 1
6 w Bittner,Peter 1910 1765 1
7 s Lindam,Ingo 2103 2089 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Sergin,Mark (Kasseler SK)
ELO 2215; NWZ 2175;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Göbel,Andreas 1975 1856 1
2 s Lenz,Jonas 2055 2047 ½
3 w Heß,Steffen 2046 2063 1
4 s Olesiak,Marcin 2016 2077 0
5 w Bordin,Igor 2057 1953 0
6 s Sanati,Charlotte 1979 1925 ½
7         42/-
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 3,0
 

Marquardt,Christian (SV Koblenz)
ELO 2121; NWZ 2091;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Kulenovic,Adnan 1911 1836 ½
2 s Midanka,Vladimir Josef 1775 1660 1
3 w FM Boe,Mads 2308 2276 ½
4 s Begri,Felix 1906 1839 ½
5 w Held,Carsten,Dr. 2050 2006 ½
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 5 #: 5 3,0
 

Kulenovic,Adnan (SV Kinzigtal)
ELO 1911; NWZ 1836;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Marquardt,Christian 2121 2091 ½
2 w Kolker,Vladislav 2049 1963 ½
3 s Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1927 2038 ½
4 s Lenz,Jonas 2055 2047 0
5 w Kolthoff,Siegmund 2033 2019 1
6 w Pötschke,Wolfgang 2086 1958 ½
7 s Rosenberger,Frank 2093 2065 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Will,Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 2095; NWZ 2070;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1813 1844 0
2 w McAndrew,Robert 1911 (1911) 1
3 s Springer,Adrian   1874 1
4 w Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2178 2122 0
5 s Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1961 1972 ½
6 w Tremöhlen,Thomas 1966 1920 0
7 s Weil,Michael 1957 1892 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Heß,Steffen (SC Groß-Zimmern)
ELO 2046; NWZ 2063;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Papadopoulos,Ioannis 1826 1736 1
2 w FM Haag,Martin 2267 2248 ½
3 s Sergin,Mark 2215 2175 0
4 w Junker,Christian 1946 1890 0
5 s Schneider,Wolfram 1941 1869 0
6 s Weiland,Thomas 1833 1728 1
7 w Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1961 1972 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Browning,Alex (MS Halver-Schalksmühle)
ELO 2005; NWZ 2029;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s IM Golubka,Petro 2440 (2440) 0
2 w Soppa,Christoph 1903 1815 ½
3 s Gutacker,Stephan 1918 1843 ½
4 w Bittner,Peter 1910 1765 1
5 w Gehmlich,Marcel 2216 2196 0
6 s Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. 1999 1949 1
7 s Schwenkreis,Thomas 2125 2034 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Schramm,Matthias (SC Bad Soden)
ELO 2024; NWZ 1881;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w GM Milov,Leonid 2433 2409 0
2 s Thomas,Tobias 1874 1849 ½
3 w Weiland,Thomas 1833 1728 ½
4 s Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1853 1853 ½
5 w McAndrew,Robert 1911 (1911) ½
6 s Özdemir,Ali Özden 1981 1984 ½
7 w Zilch,Lothar 1944 1733 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Stork,Ornett
ELO 2116;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Bittner,Peter 1910 1765 1
2 w GM Khenkin,Igor 2560 2529 0
3 s Hoehfeld,Markus 1974 1919 0
4          
5 w Winand,Edgar 1894 1789 1
6 s Biegel,Thomas 2001 1942 1
7          
Gesamt #: 5 #: 5 3,0
 

Guth,Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg)
ELO 1961; NWZ 1972;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s FM Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr. 2198 2201 0
2 w Falkenhainer,Sven 1779 1723 1
3 s Clitan,Zaharia 2115 2068 0
4 w Rempe,Jonas 1733 1367 1
5 w Will,Patrick 2095 2070 ½
6 s Elliger,Christian 2107 2010 0
7 s Heß,Steffen 2046 2063 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Weil,Michael (SC Steinbach)
ELO 1957; NWZ 1892;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Engel,Berthold 2182 2189 0
2 s Ebeling,Leander 1630 1498 1
3 w Schröder,Jürgen 2112 2089 0
4 s Midanka,Vladimir Josef 1775 1660 ½
5 w FM Olsen,Filip Boe 2235 2183 ½
6 s Widla,Piotr 2020 (2020) ½
7 w Will,Patrick 2095 2070 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Martin,Reiner,Dr. (SC Bad Soden)
ELO 2004; NWZ 1939;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w WFM De Mie,Mariska 2270 2213 0
2 s Weiland,Thomas 1833 1728 ½
3 w Midanka,Vladimir Josef 1775 1660 ½
4 s Thomas,Tobias 1874 1849 1
5 w Gassmann,Volker,Dr. 2130 2087 0
6 s Papadopoulos,Ioannis 1826 1736 ½
7 w McAndrew,Robert 1911 (1911) ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Zilch,Lothar (SV Alsfeld)
ELO 1944; NWZ 1733;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Budzyn,Matthias 2140 2094 0
2 w Gude,Michael 1673 1498 1
3 s Korolev,Alexandr 2053 (2053) 0
4 w Kolthoff,Siegmund 2033 2019 ½
5 s Lindam,Ingo 2103 2089 0
6 w Falkenhainer,Sven 1779 1723 1
7 s Schramm,Matthias 2024 1881 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Kretner,Georg-Ulrich (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 1853; NWZ 1853;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Wanie,Karsten 2096 2035 0
2 w Bahlo,Jens 2017 1896 0
3 s Gude,Michael 1673 1498 1
4 w Schramm,Matthias 2024 1881 ½
5 s Stork,Oliver 2012 1997 0
6 w Gutacker,Stephan 1918 1843 ½
7 s Bittner,Peter 1910 1765 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

McAndrew,Robert
ELO 1911;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Weidel,Albrecht 2116 2114 0
2 s Will,Patrick 2095 2070 0
3 w Beck,Andreas 1823 1709 ½
4 w Cramer,Lydia 1458 1077 1
5 s Schramm,Matthias 2024 1881 ½
6 w Faqiry,Ramat 2014 1983 ½
7 s Martin,Reiner,Dr. 2004 1939 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Lehmann,Tim (SV Lahn Limburg)
ELO 1819; NWZ 1716;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Lenz,Jonas 2055 2047 0
2 s Göbel,Andreas 1975 1856 1
3 w Kutzner,Joachim 2052 2045 0
4 s Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. 1999 1949 0
5 w Reimer,Otto 1951 1827 ½
6 s Weber,Rolf 1964 1941 1
7 w Biegel,Thomas 2001 1942 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Biegel,Thomas (SVG Eppstein)
ELO 2001; NWZ 1942;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s FM Haag,Martin 2267 2248 0
2 w Papadopoulos,Ioannis 1826 1736 1
3 s Schwenkreis,Thomas 2125 2034 0
4 w Jordake,Michael 1846 1778 1
5 s Clitan,Zaharia 2115 2068 0
6 w Stork,Ornett 2116 (2116) 0
7 s Lehmann,Tim 1819 1716 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Euler,Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
ELO 2007; NWZ 1944;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s FM Schmid,Roland 2293 2212 0
2 w Jordake,Michael 1846 1778 1
3 s Will,Dominik 2131 2098 0
4 w Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1813 1844 ½
5 s Rüll,Michael 1830 1753 1
6 w Wanie,Karsten 2096 2035 0
7          
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 2,5
 

Springer,Adrian (SK Bingen)
NWZ 1874;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1          
2 s Widla,Piotr 2020 (2020) 1
3 w Will,Patrick 2095 2070 0
4 s Rosenblatt,Marcus 2008 1940 1
5 w Pichl,Michael 2048 1940 0
6 s FM Olsen,Filip Boe 2235 2183 0
7 w Beck,Andreas 1823 1709 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 2,5
 

Weiland,Thomas (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1833; NWZ 1728;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Rosenberger,Frank 2093 2065 0
2 w Martin,Reiner,Dr. 2004 1939 ½
3 s Schramm,Matthias 2024 1881 ½
4 w Bahlo,Jens 2017 1896 1
5 s Drill,Frank 2036 2018 0
6 w Heß,Steffen 2046 2063 0
7 s Gutacker,Stephan 1918 1843 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Gutacker,Stephan (Sfr. Kelkheim)
ELO 1918; NWZ 1843;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Nichols,Marc 2124 2086 ½
2 s Di Franco,Patrizio 2119 2073 0
3 w Browning,Alex 2005 2029 ½
4 s Mesman,Edwyn 2034 (2034) 0
5 w Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1828 1781 ½
6 s Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1853 1853 ½
7 w Weiland,Thomas 1833 1728 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Feicht,Arno (SV Alsfeld)
ELO 2036; NWZ 1941;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Ochs,Daniel   1407 1
2 s Engel,Berthold 2182 2189 0
3 w Begri,Felix 1906 1839 0
4 s Ottway,Christopher 1956 1863 0
5 s Marchese,Gaspare 1899 1779 ½
6 w Thomas,Tobias 1874 1849 1
7 s Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1813 1844 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Bajorski,Marius (SV Hofheim)
ELO 1919; NWZ 1834;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Schwenkreis,Thomas 2125 2034 0
2 s Gehmlich,Marcel 2216 2196 ½
3 w Nichols,Marc 2124 2086 0
4 w Schreck,Michael 1856 1735 1
5 s Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1927 2038 0
6 w Ochs,Daniel   1407 1
7 s Bahlo,Jens 2017 1896 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. (SF Anderssen Wetzlar)
ELO 1999; NWZ 1949;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w FM Olsen,Filip Boe 2235 2183 0
2 s Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1828 1781 1
3 s Weidel,Albrecht 2116 2114 0
4 w Lehmann,Tim 1819 1716 1
5 s Schwenkreis,Thomas 2125 2034 0
6 w Browning,Alex 2005 2029 0
7 s Kirchner,Markus 1801 1739 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Kirchner,Markus (SF Schöneck)
ELO 1801; NWZ 1739;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Korolev,Alexandr 2053 (2053) 0
2 w Tremöhlen,Thomas 1966 1920 ½
3 s Kuhn,Gerhard 2017 1954 0
4 w Marchese,Gaspare 1899 1779 ½
5 s Bittner,Peter 1910 1765 0
6 s Winand,Edgar 1894 1789 1
7 w Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. 1999 1949 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Rüll,Michael (SC Obertshausen)
ELO 1830; NWZ 1753;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Pötschke,Wolfgang 2086 1958 ½
2 s Elliger,Christian 2107 2010 0
3 w Weber,Rolf 1964 1941 0
4 s Lehnert,Michael 1911 1859 1
5 w Euler,Stephan 2007 1944 0
6 s Reimer,Otto 1951 1827 1
7 w Özdemir,Ali Özden 1981 1984 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Beck,Andreas (TSV Malschenberg)
ELO 1823; NWZ 1709;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Bordin,Igor 2057 1953 0
2 w Hoehfeld,Markus 1974 1919 0
3 s McAndrew,Robert 1911 (1911) ½
4 w Schneider,Wolfram 1941 1869 0
5 s Rempe,Jonas 1733 1367 ½
6 w Blübaum,Johanna 1956 1940 1
7 s Springer,Adrian   1874 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Marchese,Gaspare (SC Matt im Park)
ELO 1899; NWZ 1779;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Neukirchner,Pascal 2108 2107 0
2 w Kolthoff,Siegmund 2033 2019 ½
3          
4 s Kirchner,Markus 1801 1739 ½
5 w Feicht,Arno 2036 1941 ½
6 s Midanka,Vladimir Josef 1775 1660 1
7 w Widla,Piotr 2020 (2020) 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 2,5
 

Reimer,Otto (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1951; NWZ 1827;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Ruppert,Wolfgang 2168 2151 0
2 w Rempe,Jonas 1733 1367 1
3 s Wanie,Karsten 2096 2035 0
4 w Drill,Frank 2036 2018 0
5 s Lehmann,Tim 1819 1716 ½
6 w Rüll,Michael 1830 1753 0
7 s Ochs,Daniel   1407 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Thomas,Tobias (SK Langen)
ELO 1874; NWZ 1849;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Lindam,Ingo 2103 2089 0
2 w Schramm,Matthias 2024 1881 ½
3 s Kolthoff,Siegmund 2033 2019 ½
4 w Martin,Reiner,Dr. 2004 1939 0
5 s Bahlo,Jens 2017 1896 ½
6 s Feicht,Arno 2036 1941 0
7 w Midanka,Vladimir Josef 1775 1660 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Soppa,Christoph (SSG Hungen-Lich)
ELO 1903; NWZ 1815;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schröder,Jürgen 2112 2089 0
2 s Browning,Alex 2005 2029 ½
3 w Faqiry,Ramat 2014 1983 ½
4 s Widla,Piotr 2020 (2020) 0
5 s Ochs,Daniel   1407 ½
6 w Rempe,Jonas 1733 1367 1
7 s Hoehfeld,Markus 1974 1919 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Papadopoulos,Ioannis (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1826; NWZ 1736;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Heß,Steffen 2046 2063 0
2 s Biegel,Thomas 2001 1942 0
3 s Drill,Frank 2036 2018 0
4 w Gude,Michael 1673 1498 1
5 s Blübaum,Johanna 1956 1940 1
6 w Martin,Reiner,Dr. 2004 1939 ½
7 s Faqiry,Ramat 2014 1983 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Schreck,Michael (TV Faulbach)
ELO 1856; NWZ 1735;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Bub,Volker 2097 2077 0
2 s Faqiry,Ramat 2014 1983 ½
3 w Özdemir,Ali Özden 1981 1984 0
4 s Bajorski,Marius 1919 1834 0
5 w Ebeling,Leander 1630 1498 ½
6 s Gude,Michael 1673 1498 ½
7 w Traut,Stefan 1711 1588 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. (Biebertaler SF)
ELO 1828; NWZ 1781;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Olesiak,Marcin 2016 2077 0
2 w Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. 1999 1949 0
3 s Cramer,Lydia 1458 1077 ½
4 w Blübaum,Johanna 1956 1940 ½
5 s Gutacker,Stephan 1918 1843 ½
6 w Bahlo,Jens 2017 1896 0
7 s Rempe,Jonas 1733 1367 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Ebeling,Leander (SK Mainaschaff)
ELO 1630; NWZ 1498;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1927 2038 0
2 w Weil,Michael 1957 1892 0
3 s Bittner,Peter 1910 1765 0
4 w Falkenhainer,Sven 1779 1723 ½
5 s Schreck,Michael 1856 1735 ½
6 w Jordake,Michael 1846 1778 1
7 s Weber,Rolf 1964 1941 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Weber,Rolf (Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter)
ELO 1964; NWZ 1941;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Doll,Stefan 2194 2173 ½
2 w Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2178 2122 0
3 s Rüll,Michael 1830 1753 1
4 w Kolker,Vladislav 2049 1963 0
5 s Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1813 1844 0
6 w Lehmann,Tim 1819 1716 0
7 w Ebeling,Leander 1630 1498 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,0
 

Winand,Edgar (SC Flörsheim)
ELO 1894; NWZ 1789;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Elliger,Christian 2107 2010 ½
2 s FM Schmitzer,Klaus 2290 2299 ½
3 w Bub,Volker 2097 2077 0
4 s Faqiry,Ramat 2014 1983 0
5 s Stork,Ornett 2116 (2116) 0
6 w Kirchner,Markus 1801 1739 0
7         119/+
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 2,0
 

Bittner,Peter (SC Nied)
ELO 1910; NWZ 1765;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Stork,Ornett 2116 (2116) 0
2 s Mesman,Edwyn 2034 (2034) 0
3 w Ebeling,Leander 1630 1498 1
4 s Browning,Alex 2005 2029 0
5 w Kirchner,Markus 1801 1739 1
6 s Rosenblatt,Marcus 2008 1940 0
7 w Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1853 1853 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,0
 

Falkenhainer,Sven (SC Bergen-Enkheim)
ELO 1779; NWZ 1723;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Kutzner,Joachim 2052 2045 0
2 s Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1961 1972 0
3 w Widla,Piotr 2020 (2020) 0
4 s Ebeling,Leander 1630 1498 ½
5 w Traut,Stefan 1711 1588 1
6 s Zilch,Lothar 1944 1733 0
7 w Gude,Michael 1673 1498 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,0
 

Gude,Michael (SF Fürth)
ELO 1673; NWZ 1498;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Pichl,Michael 2048 1940 0
2 s Zilch,Lothar 1944 1733 0
3 w Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1853 1853 0
4 s Papadopoulos,Ioannis 1826 1736 0
5 s Cramer,Lydia 1458 1077 1
6 w Schreck,Michael 1856 1735 ½
7 s Falkenhainer,Sven 1779 1723 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,0
 

Midanka,Vladimir Josef (SC Brett vorm Kopp)
ELO 1775; NWZ 1660;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Tönniges,Thomas 2051 2005 ½
2 w Marquardt,Christian 2121 2091 0
3 s Martin,Reiner,Dr. 2004 1939 ½
4 w Weil,Michael 1957 1892 ½
5 s Tremöhlen,Thomas 1966 1920 0
6 w Marchese,Gaspare 1899 1779 0
7 s Thomas,Tobias 1874 1849 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 1,5
 

Kolthoff,Siegmund (Breloher SC)
ELO 2033; NWZ 2019;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w IM Noe,Christopher 2453 2441 0
2 s Marchese,Gaspare 1899 1779 ½
3 w Thomas,Tobias 1874 1849 ½
4 s Zilch,Lothar 1944 1733 ½
5 s Kulenovic,Adnan 1911 1836 0
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 5 #: 5 1,5
 

Rempe,Jonas (SK Doppelbauer Kiel)
ELO 1733; NWZ 1367;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Held,Carsten,Dr. 2050 2006 0
2 s Reimer,Otto 1951 1827 0
3 w Göbel,Andreas 1975 1856 1
4 s Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1961 1972 0
5 w Beck,Andreas 1823 1709 ½
6 s Soppa,Christoph 1903 1815 0
7 w Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1828 1781 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 1,5
 

Traut,Stefan (SF Heusenstamm)
ELO 1711; NWZ 1588;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Kolker,Vladislav 2049 1963 ½
2 w Tönniges,Thomas 2051 2005 0
3 s Tremöhlen,Thomas 1966 1920 0
4 w Göbel,Andreas 1975 1856 0
5 s Falkenhainer,Sven 1779 1723 0
6 w Cramer,Lydia 1458 1077 1
7 s Schreck,Michael 1856 1735 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 1,5
 

Cramer,Lydia (ZSG Waltershausen)
ELO 1458; NWZ 1077;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Foermes,Alexander 2037 1989 0
2 s Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1933 1882 0
3 w Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1828 1781 ½
4 s McAndrew,Robert 1911 (1911) 0
5 w Gude,Michael 1673 1498 0
6 s Traut,Stefan 1711 1588 0
7         +
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 1,5
 

Ochs,Daniel (Wiesbadener SV)
NWZ 1407;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Feicht,Arno 2036 1941 0
2 w Junker,Christian 1946 1890 0
3 s Jordake,Michael 1846 1778 0
4         +
5 w Soppa,Christoph 1903 1815 ½
6 s Bajorski,Marius 1919 1834 0
7 w Reimer,Otto 1951 1827 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 1,5
 

Blübaum,Johanna (SV Königsspringer Lemgo)
ELO 1956; NWZ 1940;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Hebbering,Tom Elliot 2177 2135 ½
2 s Bollmann,Henrik 2135 2131 0
3 w FM Schmitzer,Klaus 2290 2299 0
4 s Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1828 1781 ½
5 w Papadopoulos,Ioannis 1826 1736 0
6 s Beck,Andreas 1823 1709 0
7         109/-
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 1,0
 

Jordake,Michael (SC Bergen-Enkheim)
ELO 1846; NWZ 1778;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1          
2 s Euler,Stephan 2007 1944 0
3 w Ochs,Daniel   1407 1
4 s Biegel,Thomas 2001 1942 0
5 w Rosenblatt,Marcus 2008 1940 0
6 s Ebeling,Leander 1630 1498 0
7          
Gesamt #: 4 #: 5 1,0
 

Göbel,Andreas (SC Brett vorm Kopp)
ELO 1975; NWZ 1856;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Sergin,Mark 2215 2175 0
2 w Lehmann,Tim 1819 1716 0
3 s Rempe,Jonas 1733 1367 0
4 s Traut,Stefan 1711 1588 1
5          
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 4 #: 4 1,0
 

Lehnert,Michael (SV Hofheim)
ELO 1911; NWZ 1859;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Di Franco,Patrizio 2119 2073 ½
2 s Pötschke,Wolfgang 2086 1958 0
3          
4 w Rüll,Michael 1830 1753 0
5          
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 3 #: 3 0,5