Tabelle

Gruppe A

Rang Name Titel Attr ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Milov,Leonid GM   2494 2445 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 6,0 30,5 202,5
2. Hort,Vlastimil GM S 2427 2370 Oberhausener Schachverein 1887 e 5,5 33,0 197,0
3. Khenkin,Igor GM   2578 2562 Wiesbadener SV 1885 5,5 32,5 204,0
4. Schmid,Roland     2243 2215 TSV Wacker Neutraubling 5,5 31,0 213,5
5. Gawehns,Klaus FM   2365 2262 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 5,5 31,0 201,5
6. Schröder,Jan-Christian FM J 2372 2355 SV 1920 Hofheim 5,5 30,5 197,5
7. Malek,Daniel FM   2383 2343 SV Oberursel 5,5 30,0 204,0
8. Schöllmann,Jochen FM   2284 2223 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 5,5 28,0 187,0
9. Keller,Peter   J R1 2048 2052 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5,0 35,5 200,5
10. Wolf,Ulrich Martin     2202 2145 Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. 5,0 31,5 197,0
11. Melamed,Tetyana WGM W 2372 2356 SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 5,0 30,5 192,0
12. Wiley,Tom E FM   2249     5,0 30,5 187,5
13. Hoffmann,Michael GM   2452 2433 Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. 5,0 30,0 195,0
14. Henrich,Thomas     2242 2174 SK Marburg 1931/72 5,0 28,5 191,5
15. Isserman,Ryhor FM S 2333 2270 SK Bad Homburg 1927 5,0 27,5 203,5
16. Hahn,Florian   R1 2098 2036 SJ Herborn 1998 5,0 27,5 186,5
17. Davenport,Darcy   R1 2141     4,5 32,0 191,0
18. Fieberg,Samuel   J R2 1978 2006 Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 4,5 29,0 185,5
19. Weise,Martin   R1 2171 2097 SC Fulda 4,5 28,5 184,5
20. Barthel,Ansgar     2203 2166 SC Pirmasens 1912 4,5 28,0 193,0
21. Bamber,Elaine WFM W R1 2085     4,5 27,5 175,5
22. Lenz,Jonas   R3 1931 1893 SK Bad Homburg 1927 4,5 26,0 179,0
23. Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr FM R1 2155 2099 SK Bad Homburg 1927 4,5 25,5 174,0
24. Krzesinski,Paul   R1 1996 2059 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4,5 25,0 172,0
25. Feicht,Arno   S R2 2015 1977 SC Butzbach 2000 4,5 23,5 182,0
26. Wagner,Dirk   R2 2030 1930 SC Matt im Park Ffm 4,5 22,5 184,5
27. Kopf,Rainer   R2 1984 1910 SC Bellheim 4,5 22,0 181,5
28. Holzschuh,Gerald   R1 2117 2071 SC Bad Nauheim 4,0 30,5 168,5
29. Konik,Michael,Dr   R2 2040 2042 SK 1929 Mainaschaff 4,0 28,5 188,0
30. di Franco,Patricio   R1 2094 2069 Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 186 4,0 28,5 178,0
31. Schupp,Tobias   R1 2124 2146 SK Niederbrechen 1948 4,0 28,0 193,0
32. Röttinger,Eugen   R1 2148 1963 SR Spaichingen 4,0 28,0 170,0
33. Partzsch,Lukas   R1 2116 2097 SC Matt im Park Ffm 4,0 27,5 180,0
34. Cordes,Hans-Jörg,Dr FM   2253 2204 VSG 1880 Offenbach 4,0 27,0 191,0
35. Baskin,Robert   J 2222 2166 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 4,0 27,0 176,5
36. Böddeker,Henry   J R2 1862 1968 SV 1920 Hofheim 4,0 26,5 180,0
37. Egenolf,Dirk   R3 1930 1900 SK Niederbrechen 1948 4,0 26,0 189,5
38. Kievelitz,Bernd   S R2 2046 1930 SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. 4,0 25,0 181,5
39. Held,Carsten,Dr   R1 2053 1990 SC Ladja Roßdorf 4,0 25,0 176,5
40. Zweschper,Erich   R1 2092 2027 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 4,0 24,5 184,0
41. Haase,Reinhard   R1 2161 2071 SC Fulda 4,0 24,5 170,0
42. Bittner,Peter   R3 1927 1831 SC 1961 König Nied 4,0 24,0 175,5
43. Busch,Lorenz   R1 2118 2056 SC Herxheim 4,0 24,0 170,5
44. Kuhn,Gerhard   R2 2023 1935 SK Marburg 1931/72 4,0 23,5 174,0
45. Brendel,Bergit WFM W R1 2061 2012 SC Frankfurt-West 4,0 23,0 182,0
46. Zilch,Lothar   R3 1911 1765 SV Alsfeld 4,0 22,5 179,0
47. Biegel,Thomas   R1 2064 1974 SC Steinbach 3,5 28,5 171,5
48. Will,Patrick   R1 2126 2084 SC Bad Nauheim 3,5 28,0 179,5
49. Bollmann,Henrik   R1 2126 2074 SC Bad Nauheim 3,5 28,0 171,0
50. Rolf,Marco   R3 1945 1931 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3,5 28,0 169,5
51. Faqiry,Ramat   R2 1997 1937 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3,5 27,5 179,0
52. Probst,Alexander   R3 1925 1905 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 3,5 26,5 183,5
53. Chandler,Patrick   R1 2166 2095 SF Schöneck 3,5 26,5 156,5
54. Wichmann,Adrian   J R3 1821 1877 SC Forchheim e.V. 3,5 26,0 174,0
55. Klamp,Christoph   R2 2049 1990 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 3,5 26,0 173,0
56. Lipp,Mirko   R3 1902 1870 SC Sendling e.V. 3,5 26,0 170,0
57. Weil,Volker   R1 2102 2039 SC Steinbach 3,5 25,5 167,0
58. Kolthoff,Siegmund   R1 2079 2012 Blau-Weiß Buchholz 3,5 25,0 163,5
59. Herold,Hansjoerg   R2 1994 1794 SV 23 Böckingen 3,5 25,0 163,0
60. Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr   R2 2028 1902 SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3,5 24,5 175,0
61. Reimer,Otto   S R3 1904 1721 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3,5 24,5 174,0
62. Weil,Michael   R2 2015 1885 SC Steinbach 3,5 24,5 169,5
63. Zeh,Rolf   R2 1955 1887 SV 23 Böckingen 3,5 24,5 167,0
64. Wiewesiek,Timo   J R3 1745 1741 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 3,5 24,5 165,0
65. Barisch,Florian   R3 1931 1836 SC Butzbach 2000 3,5 24,0 178,5
66. Schramm,Matthias   R2 2024 1884 SC Bad Soden 3,5 24,0 169,5
67. Mertens,Klaus   S R2 2020 1995 FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3,5 24,0 167,5
68. Zimmer,Gerald,Dr   R2 1963 1833 SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 3,5 23,0 169,0
69. Göbel,Andreas   R2 1995 1905 SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 3,5 22,5 176,5
70. Willnecker,Olaf   R3 1771     3,5 22,5 169,5
71. Riese,Manfred   R3   1858 Schachclub Mülheim 08/25 e.V. 3,5 22,0 175,0
72. Weiland,Thomas   R3 1868 1730 SV Oberursel 3,5 22,0 174,0
73. Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr.   R2   2028 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3,5 21,0 172,0
74. Fischer,Alexander,Dr   R1 2051 1981 SV 23 Böckingen 3,5 21,0 167,0
75. Fieberg,Christoph   R3 1903 1845 Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 3,5 20,5 166,5
76. Özdemir,Ali Özden   J R2 1943 1959 SK Langen 3,0 27,0 170,0
77. Reichenbaecher,Thomas   R2 1965     3,0 27,0 168,0
78. Kolker,Vladislav   S R2 2034 1958 SC Bad Nauheim 3,0 26,5 169,0
79. Busch,Florian   J R3 1872 1924 SC Herxheim 3,0 25,5 162,5
80. Modric,Vladimir   R3   1886 SC 1961 König Nied 3,0 25,5 156,0
81. Kierzek,Matthias,Dr   S 2238 2191 SC Fulda 3,0 22,5 174,0
82. Martin,Reiner,Dr   R2 2033 2010 SC Bad Soden 3,0 22,5 162,0
83. Ziese,Gerhard   S R2 1993 1868 SG Turm Leipzig 3,0 22,0 168,5
84. Mathisen,Runar   R3 1945     3,0 21,5 161,0
85. Stierle,Martin   R3 1907 1751 SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3,0 21,5 160,5
86. Khrapko,Marko   J R3 1820 1812 SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauhei 3,0 21,5 160,0
87. Heiler,Karl   R3 1835 1737 TG Biberach 3,0 21,0 165,5
88. Storch,Dominik   R3 1896 1731 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3,0 20,5 164,0
89. Francke,Helmut,Dr   R2 1968 1881 SC Bad Nauheim 3,0 20,5 163,5
90. Thomele,Michael   R3 1901 1839 SC 1959 Obernau 3,0 19,5 165,0
91. Benikhis,Avram   S R3 1890 1716 SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 3,0 19,5 163,0
92. Boschek,Hans-Joachim,Dr   S R3 1908 1830 Schachverein 1922 Hilden 3,0 19,5 159,5
93. Soppa,Christoph   R3 1875 1593 SSG Hungen-Lich 3,0 19,0 157,5
94. Wilke,Tabea   W R3 1729 1732 SC 1979 Hattersheim 2,5 24,5 153,0
95. Bahlo,Jens   R2 2030 1909 SK 1858 Gießen 2,5 23,5 152,5
96. Cichy,Michael,Dr   S R2 1987 1955 SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 2,5 23,0 156,0
97. Wiesebach,Wolfgang   R3 1933 1913 Kettwiger Schachgesellschaft 194 2,5 22,5 160,5
98. Svanholm,Borge Waaktaar   S R3 1860     2,5 22,0 165,5
99. Berger,Ewald   R3 1800 1916   2,5 22,0 165,0
100. Anders,Eric   J R3 1913 1890 TSV Schott Mainz 2,5 21,5 164,0
101. Milak,Adela   W R3 1668 1593 SC Haar 1931 2,5 20,5 146,5
102. Fischer,Ulrich   R3 1776 1794 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2,5 19,5 151,5
103. Schmitz,Tim   R3 1918 1773 SC Sendling e.V. 2,5 19,0 149,0
104. Mütsch,Annmarie   W J R3 1648 1686 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 2,5 19,0 143,5
105. Krischak,Werner   S R3 1754 1651 SK Marburg 1931/72 2,5 18,5 154,0
106. Eg,Karlheinz   S R3 1923 1754 SV Rüsselsheim 1929 2,5 18,5 147,5
107. Schwenkreis,Thomas   S R1 2187 2073 SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2,0 28,0 133,0
108. Zyla,Lennert   J R3 1752 1646 Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 2,0 21,0 151,0
109. Buss,Alexander   R3 1866 1702 SC Eschborn 1974 2,0 21,0 148,0
110. Gude,Michael   R3 1773 1581 SF Fürth 1951 e.V. 2,0 20,5 141,0
111. Busic,Nedjeljko   S R2 2028 1909 SC Bad Nauheim 2,0 18,5 146,5
112. Kretner,Georg-Ulrich   R3 1877 1858 SC Bad Nauheim 2,0 15,5 138,0
113. Fleckenstein,Wolfgang   R3 1873 1794 Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein 1,5 25,0 154,0
114. Marquardt,Christian   R1 2085 2061 SC Cochem 1,5 23,0 121,5
115. Rüll,Michael   R3 1834 1753 SC 1952 Obertshausen 1,5 20,5 146,0
116. Goebel,Knut   R3 1770 1699 SC Ober-Ramstadt 1,0 21,0 149,5
117. Schlemminger,Degenhard   S R3 1683 1570 SV Reutlingen 1,0 19,5 127,0
118. Gehlhar,Michael   R3 1844 1649 SK 1947 Einhausen 1,0 19,5 109,0
119. Pade,Joachim   R3 1727 1548 SC Butzbach 2000 1,0 16,0 138,0
120. Süß,Stefan   R3 1787 1717 Mosbacher SC von 1931 0,5 19,5 94,5
121. Berkes,Alexander   J R3 1858 1848 SK Langen 0,0 18,5 89,5
122. Trumpp,Lothar   R1 2071 1988 VSG 1880 Offenbach 0,0 17,5 25,0

Gruppe B

Rang Name Titel Attr ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Euler,Stephan       1859 SC Ladja Roßdorf 6,0 28,5 195,0
2. Schrader,Christian     1873 1784 SC Bad Nauheim 5,5 31,5 194,5
3. Nixdorf,Andre     1961 1876 SK Norderstedt von 1975 5,5 31,0 202,5
4. Schmitt,Roland     1915 1864 SK Großsachsen 5,5 30,5 195,5
5. Schneider,Wolfram     1985 1896 SV Oberursel 5,5 26,5 196,5
6. Gutacker,Stephan     1944 1825 Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 5,5 25,5 179,5
7. Grötzinger,Waldemar     1754 1620 SF Frankfurt 1921 5,0 30,0 196,0
8. Plattner,Rolf     1857 1732 SK Langen 5,0 28,0 176,5
9. Hölß,Manuel,Dr.   R1   1602 SSG Hungen-Lich 5,0 27,0 196,5
10. Lebermann,Hellmuth   S 1918 1908 SK Bad Homburg 1927 5,0 26,5 177,5
11. Neitzert,Volker,Dr   S 1843 1710 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 5,0 26,0 195,5
12. Cawston,M John   R1 1734     5,0 26,0 181,0
13. Neubauer,Robert   R1   1647 SK Bad Homburg 1927 5,0 25,0 193,5
14. Achtmann,Armin     1981 1912 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4,5 31,0 191,0
15. Zalewski,Ulrich     1794 1696 SK 1858 Gießen 4,5 29,5 189,5
16. Laufenburg,Frank         SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 4,5 29,5 173,0
17. Kirchmann,Michael     1813 1508 SK Bickenbach 4,5 29,0 189,0
18. Janzen,Andreas,Dr.   R1   1690 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4,5 29,0 179,5
19. Schmid,Herbert,Dr   R1 1727 1536 SK Wertheim 4,5 28,5 177,0
20. Schneider,Udo     1783 1623 SK Marburg 1931/72 4,5 27,0 171,5
21. Wilk,Jan     1799 1740 SC Bellheim 4,5 26,5 182,5
22. Riha,Peter   S 1789 1542 SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 4,5 25,5 179,0
23. Florin,Jon     1850   ASK Réti Zürich 4,5 25,0 180,0
24. Barthel,Norman   S       4,5 25,0 175,0
25. Schröder,Oliver (DA)       1778 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 4,5 24,5 188,5
26. Diener,Carolin Valeria   W J R1 1741 1629 SK Bad Homburg 1927 4,0 30,0 185,5
27. Brückner,Alexander   J R1 1735 1719 Schachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V. 4,0 29,5 167,0
28. Hafensteiner,Tim   J R1   1646 Biebertaler Schachfreunde 4,0 28,5 184,5
29. Roß,Norbert,Dr   R1 1744 1604 SV Oberursel 4,0 28,0 187,0
30. Thomas,Tobias   J 1780 1735 SK Langen 4,0 27,5 190,0
31. Fresow,Boris           4,0 27,5 182,5
32. Jordake,Michael     1791 1674 SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 4,0 27,0 187,5
33. Falkenhainer,Sven     1805 1597 SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 4,0 26,0 174,5
34. Wößmann,David   J R2   1383 Biebertaler Schachfreunde 4,0 25,5 182,5
35. Schindele,Andreas     1959 1949 SC Rheinstetten 1947 4,0 25,0 177,5
36. Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr   S R1 1545 1411 Kings Club 98 Jena 4,0 24,0 170,0
37. Paeslack,Luis   J R1   1562 SK 1929 Mainaschaff 4,0 23,5 185,0
38. Mühlpfordt,Thomas   J R2   1379 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4,0 23,0 171,5
39. Schröder,Oliver (LIM)   R1 1645 1508 SV Lahn Limburg 4,0 22,0 186,5
40. Hartmann,Stephan,Dr.   R2   1480 SG Turm Idstein 4,0 21,5 178,5
41. Zeuner,Ole   J R2   1154 Schachzwerge Magdeburg 4,0 21,5 171,0
42. Pralle,Finnegan   J R2   1462 Biebertaler Schachfreunde 4,0 20,5 172,0
43. Schröder,Janina   W J R2 1365 1383 SV Lahn Limburg 4,0 20,0 174,5
44. Willenbring,Jens-Dirk   R1   1537 Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3,5 28,5 187,0
45. Ranade,Kedar,Dr     1847 1578 SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. 3,5 28,5 183,5
46. Zerhusen,Martin     1790 1621 SV Oberursel 3,5 28,0 176,5
47. Doossche,Carlo   S R1 1707     3,5 25,5 161,5
48. Ackermann,Robert   R1   1582 SC Bad Soden 3,5 24,5 175,5
49. Lessmann,Sven   R1 1692 1372 SC Bad Soden 3,5 24,5 164,5
50. Hauk,Viktoria   W R2 1468 1335 Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3,5 24,0 160,5
51. Martin,Lukas   J R2   1123 SC Bad Soden 3,5 23,5 178,0
52. Baugas,Brieg   J       3,5 23,0 165,5
53. Held,Maurice   J R1 1585 1495 SC Ladja Roßdorf 3,5 22,5 173,5
54. Lopez,Victor   R1 1677 1509 SC 1910 Höchst 3,5 22,0 171,5
55. Zannoni,Mila   W S R2   1443 Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/ 3,5 21,5 169,5
56. Theobald,Fabian   J R2   1140 SC Ladja Roßdorf 3,5 20,5 172,0
57. Juenger,Leonhard   S 1823 1756 Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V. 3,0 33,0 180,5
58. Wulf,Günter   S R1   1578 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3,0 30,0 178,0
59. Preiß,Matthias   R1 1651 1636 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 3,0 27,0 169,0
60. Friedel,Thomas   R1 1588 1470 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 3,0 26,5 174,5
61. Neve,Peter   S R1 1722     3,0 26,0 147,5
62. Lutwitzi,Klaus   R1 1615     3,0 25,0 173,0
63. Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter   S R1 1617 1378 SC Ladja Roßdorf 3,0 25,0 166,5
64. Deppe,Leo   J R1 1618 1523 SC Bad Soden 3,0 25,0 162,5
65. Pyshny,Anton   J R2   911 SC Eschborn 1974 3,0 24,5 163,0
66. Brooke,John   S 1796     3,0 23,5 170,0
67. Zannoni,Rudolf   S R1 1564 1258 Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/ 3,0 22,0 168,0
68. Eckert,Lutz,Dr.   S R2   1380 Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/ 3,0 21,5 161,0
69. Lehmann,Tim   J R2   1191 SV Lahn Limburg 3,0 21,0 167,5
70. Peschk,Kathrin   W R2 1330 1124 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 3,0 20,5 157,5
71. Kayser,Wilhelm,Dr.   S R2   1435 Schachfreunde Eslohe 3,0 20,0 165,0
72. De Swert,Heidi   W R1 1609 1468   3,0 18,0 158,0
73. Masoudi,Kian         SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 3,0 15,0 154,0
74. Steidel,Christian   R2   1392 SK Marburg 1931/72 2,5 27,5 180,5
75. Minov,Hristo   R1   1532 SC Bad Soden 2,5 26,0 166,5
76. Arnold,Michael   S 1788 1555 SK Langen 2,5 24,0 176,5
77. Gerlach,Manuel   J R2   1263 SV Oberursel 2,5 23,5 164,0
78. Sabel,Peter   R2   1411 SK Bad Homburg 1927 2,5 23,0 159,5
79. Urbach,Jens   R1 1600 1425 SF Frankfurt 1921 2,5 22,5 152,5
80. Euler,Daniel   J R2   809 SC Ladja Roßdorf 2,5 21,0 159,0
81. Papadopoulos,Ioannis   J R2   1422 SV Oberursel 2,5 17,5 144,5
82. Held,Gerd   S R2   1315 SC Groß-Zimmern 2,0 27,0 158,0
83. Winter,Thomas   R2   1140 SC Steinbach 2,0 23,5 147,0
84. Sallwey,Rainer   S R2   1414 SK Langen 2,0 22,5 163,0
85. Berg,Rainer   S R1 1603 1416 SK Bad Homburg 1927 2,0 22,5 158,0
86. Tychyna,Violetta   W J R2   1018 SK Bad Homburg 1927 2,0 21,5 157,0
87. Yukelson,Tamar   W J R2   940 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2,0 21,0 146,0
88. Lochmann,Tobias   R2   710 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 2,0 20,0 142,0
89. Lehmann,Nils   J R2   1014 SV Lahn Limburg 2,0 19,5 140,0
90. Schaack,Frank,Dr.   S       1,5 21,0 148,0
91. Bischoff,Lars-Kim   J R2   933 SC Ladja Roßdorf 1,5 20,0 157,5
92. Thaler,Regina   W S R2   980 SK Bad Homburg 1927 1,5 18,0 153,5
93. Dietrich,Klaus   J R2   740 SC Ladja Roßdorf 1,0 21,5 135,5
94. Hölß,Silas   J R2   1068 SSG Hungen-Lich 1,0 18,0 132,5
95. Wich,Manfred   S R1   1576   1,0 17,0 130,5
96. Wiesebach,Mark   J R2   791 Kettwiger Schachgesellschaft 194 0,5 15,5 80,0