Tabelle

Gruppe A

Rang Name Titel Attr ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Punkte PktSum Buchh
1. Dann,Matthias FM   2357 2342 TSV Schott Mainz 6,0 24,5 31,5
2. Rotstein,Arkadij GM   2547 2527 Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 6,0 24,0 32,0
3. Tazbir,Marcin IM   2514 2499 SV Griesheim(DA) 5,5 24,5 32,0
4. Hasangatin, Ramil GM   2515     5,5 24,0 33,0
5. Overbeck,Thorsten FM   2301 2246 Sfr. Neuberg 5,5 23,0 29,0
6. Schmid,Roland   R1 2186 2195 TSV Wacker Neutraubling 5,5 22,0 32,0
7. Gawehns,Klaus FM   2388 2291 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 5,5 22,0 29,5
8. Nazarenus,Moritz     2245 2192 Sfr. Schöneck 5,5 22,0 29,0
9. Bulski,Krzysztof IM   2482 2476 SV Griesheim(DA) 5,5 21,5 30,5
10. Schröder,Jan-Christian   J R1 2151 2169 SV 1920 Hofheim 5,5 21,5 28,0
11. Brendel,Bergit FM W R2 2084 2006 SC Frankfurt-West 5,5 20,0 23,5
12. Lindberg,Bengt IM   2405 2436 Solna Schacksällskap 5,0 25,0 35,0
13. Schnitzspan,Lothar FM   2311 2227 SC Bad Nauheim 5,0 24,0 31,5
14. Donchenko,Alexander   J 2239 2285 SK 1858 Gießen 5,0 22,0 30,5
15. Minor,Samuel   R1 2195 2167 Wiesbadener SV 1885 5,0 21,5 31,0
16. Werner,Claus     2231 2179 TSV Wacker Neutraubling 5,0 21,0 28,5
17. Grabarczyk,Bogdan IM   2434 2395 SV Griesheim(DA) 5,0 20,5 28,5
18. Prenzler,Daniel   R1 2197 2116 SV Griesheim(DA) 5,0 20,5 25,5
19. Hören,Andreas   R1 2143 2091 Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 186 5,0 20,0 27,5
20. Erdmann, Stefan   R1 2180 2087 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5,0 20,0 27,0
21. Wendel,Stephan     2257 2203 SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 5,0 19,5 26,5
22. Feldtmann,Thomas     2265 2204 SK Marburg 1931/72 5,0 18,5 26,5
23. Sakulski,Bernd CM R2 2036   Alexandre Bóveda, La Coruña, Spa 5,0 17,0 23,5
24. Leiber,Bernard   S R1 2158 2071 SV Osnabrück 5,0 16,0 22,5
25. Rotstein,Jefim FM S 2336 2253 Ford-Schachfreunde Köln e.V. 4,5 21,5 30,0
26. Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr. FM R1 2196 2137 SK Bad Homburg 1927 4,5 21,5 27,5
27. Isserman,Ryhor FM S 2308 2253 SK Bad Homburg 1927 4,5 21,0 32,0
28. Hess,Christian FM S 2235 2183 Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. 4,5 21,0 28,5
29. Bösch,Dirk   R1 2101 2101 SK Ebringen 4,5 20,5 31,5
30. Johansson,Gunnar     2226 2255 Solna Schacksällskap 4,5 20,5 30,0
31. Seifert,Christopher   R1 2187 2173 Sfr. Neuberg 4,5 20,0 28,5
32. Kulenovic,Adnan   R4 1799 1920 SK Springer Rodenbach 4,5 19,5 28,5
33. Holzschuh,Gerald   R1 2139 1987 SC Bad Nauheim 4,5 19,0 26,0
34. Reinhard,Stefan   R4   1792 SF Dettingen 1950 4,5 18,0 28,5
35. Glinzer,Christoph   J R2 2081 1994 SC Alzenau 4,5 17,5 31,0
36. Busch,Lorenz   R1 2109 2002 SC Herxheim 4,5 17,5 27,5
37. Chandler,Patrick     2206 2144 Sfr. Neuberg 4,5 17,5 26,5
38. di Franco,Patricio   R1 2124 2009 Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 186 4,5 17,5 22,5
39. Weil,Volker   R2 2094 2043 SC Steinbach 4,5 17,0 27,5
40. Tran,My Linh   W J R3 1903 1988 SC Ladja Roßdorf 4,5 16,5 26,5
41. Konik,Michael,Dr.   R2 2087 1979 SK 1929 Mainaschaff 4,5 16,5 25,5
42. Haase,Reinhard   R1 2156 2100 SC Fulda 4,5 16,0 24,5
43. Hokamp,Sascha   R2 2091 1998 Schachfreunde Reckenfeld 4,5 14,0 19,5
44. Will,Patrick   R2 1995 2046 SC Bad Nauheim 4,0 19,0 30,5
45. Barthel,Ansgar   R1 2194 2174 SC Pirmasens 1912 4,0 19,0 29,5
46. Specht,Christian   J R1 2132 2121 SC Flörsheim 1921 4,0 19,0 27,0
47. Weil,Michael   R2 2097 1946 SC Steinbach 4,0 19,0 25,0
48. Junker,Christian   R4   1933 SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 4,0 18,0 32,0
49. Mashinskaya,Julia WGM W 2333     4,0 18,0 30,5
50. Biegel,Thomas   R2 2039 1928 SC Steinbach 4,0 18,0 28,0
51. Mews,Bernhard   R2 2083 2030 Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 186 4,0 17,5 28,5
52. Reinert,Stéphane   R1 2104 1989 SC Bad Nauheim 4,0 17,5 23,0
53. Keller,Peter   J R4 1874 1899 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4,0 17,0 27,0
54. Langensteiner,Matthias,Dr.   R2 2052 2012 TSV Wacker Neutraubling 4,0 16,5 28,0
54. Held,Carsten,Dr.   R2 2048 1951 SC Ladja Roßdorf 4,0 16,5 28,0
56. Beckers,Manfred   R4   1885 SC Plüderhausen 4,0 16,5 25,5
57. Goloborodko,Dmitro   R1 2141 2029 SG Turm Idstein 4,0 16,5 24,0
58. Schupp,Uwe   R1 2124 2011 SC Bad Nauheim 4,0 16,0 25,5
58. Baskin,Robert   J R3 1940 1993 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 4,0 16,0 25,5
60. Henzelmann,Klaus   R2 2055 1921 SK 1858 Gießen 4,0 16,0 25,0
60. Machlin,Maxim   R3 1952 1869 Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 4,0 16,0 25,0
62. Zelba,Maurizio   R2 2066 2045 SV Lahn Limburg 4,0 16,0 24,5
63. Grüttner,Ralf   R2 2077 2044 SK Freising 4,0 16,0 23,5
64. Görg,Joachim   R1   2154 SC Brombach 4,0 16,0 23,0
65. Koch,Markus   R1 2135 2121 SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 4,0 16,0 21,0
66. Seidel,Jürgen   R2 2033 1942 SV 1920 Hofheim 4,0 15,5 22,0
67. Will,Dominik   J R2 2018 2042 SC Bad Nauheim 4,0 14,5 22,5
68. Muhic,Sulejman   R3 1968     4,0 13,0 23,0
69. Gilles,Jean-Claude   R3 1973     4,0 13,0 22,0
70. Hahn,Florian   R3 2000 1960 SK Gründau 4,0 12,5 20,5
71. Matzies,Alexander   R3 1982 1920 Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 3,5 18,5 33,0
72. Kropp,Volker   R2 2042 1892 SV Mainz-Mombach 3,5 17,5 29,5
73. Haussernot,Cecile WFM W J R2 2040     3,5 17,5 29,0
74. Pflaum,Stefan   R2 2099 1943 SC Schachmatt Botnang 3,5 16,5 23,0
75. Mussler,Thomas   R2 2088 1848 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3,5 16,0 26,0
76. Bader,Gerd   R2 2028 1929 SG Schwäb.Gmünd 1872 e.V 3,5 16,0 25,5
77. Kuhn, Gerhard   R1 2114 2009 SK Marburg 1931/72 3,5 16,0 24,5
78. Tierling,Detlef   R2 2036 1956 SV Griesheim(DA) 3,5 15,5 26,0
79. Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr.   R1 2109 2055 SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 3,5 15,5 23,5
80. Laschenko,Sergej   R3 1994 1795 SC Ehrenberg 3,5 15,0 27,0
81. Schneider,Wolfram   R3 2017 1975 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3,5 15,0 26,5
82. Cattus,Nico     2201     3,5 15,0 23,5
82. Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr.   R4 1908 1822 SC Bad Nauheim 3,5 15,0 23,5
84. Ewin,Hans-Peter   R4 1943 1876 Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 3,5 14,5 26,5
85. Breitwieser,Jasmin   W R4 1904 1921 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 3,5 14,5 25,0
86. Wallgren,Ulf   R2 2088   Solna Schacksällskap 3,5 14,5 24,5
87. Seifert,Norbert   R2 2055 1870 Sfr. Neuberg 3,5 14,5 23,0
88. Dirmeier,Carolin   W R2 2035 1945 TSV Wacker Neutraubling 3,5 14,5 22,5
89. Paoli,Heiko   R4   1757 SF Karlsbad 3,5 14,5 20,5
90. Kurka,Dieter   S R3 2010 1942 Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 186 3,5 14,0 28,0
91. Kaiser,Richard   R1 2175 2131 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3,5 14,0 24,5
92. Göbel, Andreas   R2 2032 1974 SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 3,5 14,0 20,0
93. Guth,Wolf-Dietrich   R3 1975 1837 SC Ortenberg/Nidda 1977 3,5 13,5 25,5
93. Funkschmidt,Kai Michael   R4   1780 SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 3,5 13,5 25,5
95. Eilers,Jochen   R3 2014 1972 Bergische SF 1923 Ber 3,5 13,5 25,0
96. Hecht,Carsten   J R4 1881 1870 SK Blauer Springer Pader 3,5 13,5 23,5
97. Diez,Gerhard   R1 2105 1993 SC Bad Nauheim 3,5 13,5 22,5
98. Schmitt,Hans Walter   R1 2130 2026 Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein 3,5 13,0 21,0
99. Lebeda,Timo   J R3 2010 2001 SAbt VFB Reichenbach 3,5 12,5 23,5
100. Zimmer,Gerald,Dr.   R4 1944 1823 SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 3,5 12,5 23,0
101. Iwanziw,Niklas   J R4 1946 1888 Sfr. Neuberg 3,5 12,5 22,0
102. Kolker,Vladislav   S R1 2104 1926 Sfr.1891 Friedberg 3,5 12,5 21,5
103. Kreiling,Carsten   R1 2138 2043 SVG Eppstein 1932 3,5 12,5 21,0
104. Sand,Rolf,Dr.   S R3 2012 1924 SV Tübingen 1870 e.V. 3,5 12,0 22,0
105. Trumpp, Lothar   R2 2058 1939 VSG Offenbach 3,5 11,5 24,5
105. Günther,Andreas   R4 1930 1813 SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3,5 11,5 24,5
105. Dörr,Tarik   R4   1852 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 3,5 11,5 24,5
108. Partzsch,Lukas   R3   2006 SC Matt im Park Ffm 3,5 11,0 25,0
109. Faqiry, Ramat   R3 1977 1864 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3,5 11,0 20,0
110. Bingert,Tim Niklas   J R4 1757 1702 SK Langen 3,5 10,5 20,5
111. Rennhack,Peer   R3 1971 1809 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3,5 9,5 19,5
112. Lebermann,Hellmuth   S R3 2016 1885 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3,5 8,5 20,0
113. Hoffmann,Roger   R2 2060   Nordstadt 3,0 16,0 28,5
113. Braunberger,Gerald   R4 1915 1810 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3,0 16,0 28,5
115. Spitzl,Philipp   R1 2131 1959 SC Ladja Roßdorf 3,0 16,0 25,0
116. Smit,Josip   R2 2099 2053 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3,0 15,5 27,0
117. Reh,Philipp   R2 2078 1912 SC Fulda 3,0 14,0 26,0
118. Wagner,Dirk   R2 2038 1971   3,0 14,0 23,0
119. Buss,Alexander   R4   1617 SC Eschborn 1974 3,0 13,5 23,0
120. Hoffmann,Günter   R3 1993 1874 SF Dettingen 1950 3,0 12,5 24,5
121. Höck,Raimund   S R3 2024 1816 Wiesbadener SV 1885 3,0 12,5 23,0
122. Wiesebach,Wolfgang   R4 1925 1822 Kettwiger SG 194 3,0 11,5 25,0
123. Stierle,Martin   R3 1977 1852 SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3,0 11,5 23,5
124. Kretner,Georg-Ulrich   R4 1863 1796 SC Bad Nauheim 3,0 11,0 25,5
125. Spelleken,Hans-Gerd   R4 1718 1717 SC Alzenau 3,0 11,0 24,5
126. Wltschek,Christian   R3 2018 1902 TSV Wacker Neutraubling 3,0 11,0 20,5
127. Kopf,Rainer   R3 1992 1954 SC Bellheim 3,0 10,5 23,0
128. Wichmann,Adrian   J R4   1383 SV Seubelsdorf 3,0 10,0 21,0
129. Bösch,Heinz   R4 1912 1832 SK Ebringen 3,0 9,5 21,0
130. Veenstra,Sander   R3 1927 1962 SC Bad Soden 3,0 9,5 18,5
131. Hipler,Andreas,Dr.   R4 1914 1764 SK Gau-Algesheim 3,0 8,0 21,0
132. Ruell, Michael   R4 1786 1674 SC 1952 Obertshausen 3,0 7,5 18,0
133. Reefschläger,Helmut,Dr. IM S 2265 2190 OSG Baden-Baden 2,5 13,5 22,5
134. Bender,Julian   J R4   1614 Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 2,5 13,0 22,5
135. Mager, Denis   J R4 1741 1763 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2,5 12,5 23,5
136. Ziese,Gerhard   S R2 2084 1943 SG Turm Leipzig 2,5 12,0 24,0
137. Willems,Matthias,Prof. Dr.   R2 2053 1983 SC Bad Nauheim 2,5 12,0 20,0
138. Haftmann,Rainer   S R4 1934 1861 SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2,5 11,5 26,5
139. Kickert,Germaine Helene   W R3 1985 1923 SK Wildeshausen 2,5 11,5 21,0
140. Anders,Eric   J R4 1713 1701 SK Langen 2,5 11,0 22,5
141. Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid   R4 1936 1785 SV 1920 Hofheim 2,5 11,0 18,5
142. Rößner, Uwe   R4 1870 1838 Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten 2,5 10,5 25,0
142. Perske,Thore   J R4 1830 1891 Sfr.Heidesheim 2,5 10,5 25,0
144. Werner,Dimo IM   2249 2062 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2,5 10,5 23,0
145. Czikuß,Hans-Joachim   R4 1947 1782 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 2,5 10,0 24,5
146. Rosenauer,Horst   S R4 1807 1826 Bergische SF 1923 Ber 2,5 10,0 23,5
147. Storch,Dominik   R4 1883 1646 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2,5 10,0 23,0
148. Müller,Gerhard   S R2 2029 1820 SV Mainz-Mombach 2,5 10,0 20,0
149. Diyap,Murat   J R4 1933 1849 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2,5 9,5 24,5
150. Schmitt,Roland   R4 1893 1869 SK Großsachsen 2,5 9,5 23,0
151. Bittner,Peter   R3 1956 1668 SC 1961 König Nied 2,5 9,0 22,0
152. Zilch, Lothar   R3 2015 1846 SV Alsfeld 2,5 8,5 23,5
153. Leitz,Markus   R4 1877 1756 Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 2,5 8,5 20,5
154. Schellen, Sven   R4 1749 1666 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 2,5 7,5 22,5
155. Werner,Holger   R3 1961 1868 TSV Wacker Neutraubling 2,5 7,5 20,5
156. Raab,Hendrik   R4 1927 1796 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2,5 6,0 18,5
157. Pauner,Jean-Marie   S R4   1860 Sfr.1891 Friedberg 2,5 6,0 17,5
158. Eremenko,Christian   J R4 1692 1624 SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauhei 2,5 5,5 15,5
159. Cserti,Istvan   R4   1671 TSV Wacker Neutraubling 2,5 5,0 15,0
160. Wohlfahrt,Michael   R4 1761 1723 SAbt TSF Welzheim 2,0 12,0 24,0
161. Grätzer,Stefan   R4 1917 1807 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 2,0 9,5 23,0
162. Wagner, Frank   R4 1907 1837 Burger Schachclub 2,0 9,0 22,5
163. Roß,Norbert,Dr.   R4   1564 SC Eschborn 1974 2,0 8,0 20,5
164. Bender,Dirk   R1 2123 1966 SG Turm Idstein 2,0 8,0 19,0
165. Kirmeir,Andreas   R4 1852 1621 SC Landskrone 2,0 7,0 20,0
166. Korchounov,Andrei   J R4 1764 1757 SC Bad Nauheim 2,0 6,5 20,0
167. Gehlhar,Michael   R4 1877 1672 SK 1947 Einhausen 2,0 6,5 19,5
168. Klein,Markus   R4 1874 1719 SC 1979 Hattersheim 2,0 6,0 17,5
169. Langosch,Thomas   R4   1525 SV Freibauer Barleben 2,0 6,0 17,0
170. Böddeker,Henry   J R4 1662 1700 SV 1920 Hofheim 2,0 5,0 16,0
171. Khrapko,Marko   J R4 1738 1645 SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauhei 1,5 7,5 21,0
172. Pham-Tran,Phuong-Bao   J R4   1254 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1,5 7,5 20,5
173. Schimmer,Michael   R4 1917 1770 SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim 1,5 6,5 20,5
174. Pasteiner,Gernot   R4   1584   1,5 5,5 19,5
175. Wichmann,Jörg   R4 1492 1371 TSV Untersiemau 1,5 5,5 17,0
176. Boldt,Kai-Ulrich,Dr.   R4 1824 1637 SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauhei 1,5 4,5 21,0
177. Guth,Susanne   W R4 1780 1528 SC Ortenberg/Nidda 1977 1,0 4,0 19,5
178. Auschkalnis,Reinhard   R4 1840 1614 SV Griesheim(DA) 1,0 2,0 18,0
179. Künitz,Klaus   S R4 1700 1764 TSV Schott Mainz 0,5 2,0 19,5
180. Lehnert,Michael   R2 2048 1923 FC Bayern München e.V. 0,0 0,0 7,0
181. Reuter,Klaus   R4 1682 1427 SV Griesheim(DA) 0,0 0,0 3,0
182. Steinhart,Karl-Heinz   R1 2169 2111 OSG Baden-Baden 0,0 0,0 2,5

Gruppe B

Rang Name Titel Attr ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Punkte PktSum Buchh
1. Schmitz,Tim     1934 1812 SC Sendling e.V. 6,0 26,0 30,5
2. Thöne,Rüdiger       1911 TSV Schott Mainz 6,0 22,5 29,0
3. Köstler,Peter   S 1937 1766 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 5,5 25,0 31,0
4. Schindele,Andreas     1953 1895 SK Rheinstetten 1947 5,5 23,5 32,5
5. Wolffgang,Georg     1961 1756 SF Telgte 1959 e.V. 5,5 19,5 26,0
6. Rump,Andreas     1950 1853 SG Turm Idstein 5,0 23,0 29,0
7. Fischer,Ulrich   R1 1727 1739 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5,0 20,5 33,0
8. Keßler,Sören     1832 1809 SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lumda 5,0 20,5 28,0
9. Francke,Helmut,Dr.     1997 1842 SC Bad Nauheim 5,0 20,5 25,5
10. Hebbering,Tom Elliot   J R2   1481 SC Butzbach 2000 5,0 19,0 26,0
11. Heiler,Karl     1827 1658 SAbt TG Biberach 5,0 19,0 25,0
12. Jordake,Michael   R1   1776 SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 5,0 18,5 27,5
13. Tsedenjaw,Maam   S   1950 Ulan-Bator Schach Club 5,0 17,0 23,0
14. Diener,Carolin Valeria   W J R2   1594 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 4,5 19,5 31,0
15. Barisch,Florian     1981 1827 SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim 4,5 19,0 31,5
16. Riha,Peter     1806 1608 SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 4,5 19,0 28,5
17. Leopold,Dieter   S R1   1755 SK Königsspringer Wewels 4,5 19,0 26,0
18. Klowski, Björn Sigurd   R1   1636   4,5 16,5 23,5
19. Varma,Christopher   R2   1448 SC Bad Nauheim 4,5 16,5 19,0
20. Zerhusen,Martin   R1   1625 SV Oberursel 4,5 15,5 23,5
21. Vogel,Wilfrid   S 1850 1724 SK Bad Homburg 1927 4,0 20,0 28,5
22. Stecken,Olaf   R1 1764 1500 SC Landskrone 4,0 19,5 29,5
22. Wintermeyer,Pascal   J R2   1226 SK Bad Homburg 1927 4,0 19,5 29,5
24. Plattner,Rolf     1919 1719 SK Langen 4,0 19,5 26,5
25. Kempf,Alexander   R1 1800 1781 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 4,0 19,0 26,5
26. Siegmann,Matthias       1802 SK Bad Homburg 1927 4,0 18,5 29,5
27. Bigott,Martin     1893 1860 Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e.V. 4,0 17,0 25,0
27. Schlemminger,Degenhard   S 1827 1589 SV Reutlingen 4,0 17,0 25,0
29. Keuneke,Hanno   S R1 1771 1649 Langenhorner SF 1928 4,0 17,0 21,0
30. Lenz,Jonas   J R1   1685 SK Bad Homburg 1927 4,0 16,5 30,0
31. Stein,Daniel   J R2   1252 SC Bad Dürkheim 4,0 16,5 28,0
32. Wiewesiek,Timo   J R1 1645 1495 SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 4,0 16,5 26,0
33. Meier,Jürgen   R1   1762 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 4,0 16,0 28,0
34. Elfverson,Cajsa   W R1   1613 Solna Schacksällskap 4,0 15,5 29,5
35. Berggren,Klas   R2 1506 1586 Solna Schacksällskap 4,0 14,0 26,0
36. Desor,Helmut   S 1807 1568 SK Bad Homburg 1927 4,0 14,0 22,0
37. Happel,Jonas   R1 1715 1399 SV 1920 Hofheim 4,0 14,0 21,5
38. Neuhoff,Ulrich   R2   1546 SK Bad Homburg 1927 4,0 12,5 22,5
39. Schröder, Janina   W J R2   1147 SV Lahn Limburg 4,0 10,0 20,5
40. Spitzl,Vinzent   J R1 1701 1499 SC Ladja Roßdorf 3,5 17,5 28,5
41. Miller,Justin   J R1 1765 1592 Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 3,5 17,0 27,5
42. Friedel,Thomas   R1 1617 1452 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 3,5 15,0 22,5
43. Hoffmann,Frank   R2   1503 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3,5 13,0 25,5
44. Christen,Stefan   R2   1559 SV Wesel 1928 e.V. 3,5 13,0 25,0
44. Honert,Stefan   R2   1392 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 3,5 13,0 25,0
46. Greifzu,Kurt   S     SK Bad Homburg 1927 3,5 13,0 23,0
47. Velkina,Elina   W J R2   1337 SK 1858 Gießen 3,5 11,0 25,5
48. Rolf,Marco   R1   1624 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3,0 17,5 25,0
49. Altenähr,Johannes   R1 1651 1401 Chess Club Rheine 97 e.V. 3,0 16,0 26,5
50. Nickel,Jonas   J R1   1635 SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3,0 15,0 27,5
51. Krischak, Werner   S 1821 1665 SK Marburg 1931/72 3,0 15,0 25,5
52. Preiß,Matthias   R2   1446 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 3,0 15,0 25,0
53. von Szombathely,Michael,Dr.   R1   1611 SC Naunhof 3,0 14,0 25,5
54. Plötz,Hans-Jürgen   R1 1637 1470 SC Bad Nauheim 3,0 13,5 26,0
55. Scherler,Hans-Rudolf   R1 1605 1527 Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 3,0 12,0 24,5
56. Libuda,Thomas     1963 1711 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 3,0 12,0 23,0
57. Löffler,Thorsten   J R2   1338 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 3,0 12,0 22,5
58. Dümmler,Rudolf           3,0 11,5 23,5
59. Schwarz,Tobias   J R2   1284 SC Alzenau 3,0 11,0 14,5
60. Dittmar,Lars   J R2   1425 SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 3,0 10,5 21,0
61. Schmid, Herbert, Dr.     1843 1564 SK Wertheim 3,0 9,5 22,0
62. Kitzler, Gerhard   S R2   1200   3,0 9,0 19,0
63. Bangert,Martin           3,0 6,0 14,5
64. Bruno,Claudio   R1 1775 1693 SC Umkirch 1969 2,5 15,0 17,5
65. Cipca,Adrian     1888 1655 SK Bad Homburg 1927 2,5 11,5 25,5
66. Happel,Jürgen   R2 1535 1299 SV 1920 Hofheim 2,5 11,5 21,0
67. Berg,Rainer   S R2   1552 SK Bad Homburg 1927 2,5 10,0 22,0
68. Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter   R1 1629 1387 SC Ladja Roßdorf 2,5 9,5 23,0
69. Kock,Wolfgang   S R2   1446 SC 1919 Siegburg e.V. 2,5 7,0 22,5
70. Dröser,Wolfgang   S R2   1188 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 2,5 6,5 18,5
71. Urbach,Jens   R2   1070 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 2,5 6,0 21,5
72. Blank,Martina   W R2   802   2,5 4,5 15,0
73. Künne, Lutz Dieter, Dr.   S R1 1627 1530 Kings Club 98 Jena 2,0 10,0 26,0
74. Tampe,Alexander   J R2   1101 SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 2,0 8,0 21,5
75. Spelleken,Hans Karl   J R2   1224 SC Alzenau 2,0 8,0 19,5
76. Urban,Thomas   R2 1442 1244 Schachclub Kevelaer 1948 2,0 7,0 22,0
77. Vural, Argun         SV Frankfurt-Griesheim 2,0 7,0 16,0
78. Vareskic,Mijo   J R2   1413 SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauhei 2,0 6,0 18,0
79. Sigl,Christian   R2   1327 SC Bad Soden 1,5 8,0 21,0
80. Mongi,Mario   R2   1308 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1,5 7,0 23,5
81. Peschk,Kathrin   W R2   950 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 1,5 2,5 16,0
82. Chladek,Doris   W       1,0 6,0 18,0
83. Lochmann,Tobias   R2   744 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 1,0 4,0 17,0
84. Kammerer,Peter   S 1967 1882 SC Frankfurt-West 0,0 0,0 7,5
85. Habiger,Gerhard   R1 1789     0,0 0,0 4,5