Einzelstatistik

Gruppe B

Keßler,Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr)
ELO 1935; NWZ 1949;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Pillath,Marcus 1611 1311 1
2 s Meyer,Marcel 1687 1642 ½
3 w Pyshny,Anton 1672 1500 1
4 s Haftmann,Rainer 1810 1693 1
5 w Köstler,Peter 1855 1783 1
6 w Rutsatz,Mario 1967 1951 1
7 s Schindele,Andreas 1958 1936 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 6,0
 

Schindele,Andreas (SC Rheinstetten)
ELO 1958; NWZ 1936;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Seeger,Alexandra 1622 1612 1
2 s Bruno,Claudio 1739 1657 1
3 w Deppe,Leo Max 1843 1787 ½
4 s Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1826 1710 1
5 w Doll,Alexander 1865 1843 1
6 s Krychevskiy,Dmytro   1810 ½
7 w Keßler,Sören Sebastian 1935 1949 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 5,5
 

Krychevskiy,Dmytro (SV Oberursel)
NWZ 1810;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1         113/+
2 s Röhm,Adrian   1414 1
3 w Grätzer,Stefan 1928 1804 ½
4 s Held,Maurice 1885 1836 1
5 w Meffert,Peter,Dr. 1914 1882 1
6 w Schindele,Andreas 1958 1936 ½
7 s Rutsatz,Mario 1967 1951 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 5,5
 

Pralle,Finnegan (Biebertaler SF)
ELO 1849; NWZ 1825;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Kirchner,Stefan 1547 1426 1
2 w Hagner,Bennet 1683 1518 0
3 s Seeger,Alexandra 1622 1612 1
4 w Meier,Jürgen   1671 1
5 s Meyer,Marcel 1687 1642 1
6 w Engel,Jan 1825 1781 ½
7 s Meffert,Peter,Dr. 1914 1882 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 5,5
 

Janzen,Andreas,Dr. (TuS Dotzheim)
ELO 1832; NWZ 1782;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Gerlach,Manuel 1405 1531 1
2 w Meier,Jürgen   1671 1
3 s Meffert,Peter,Dr. 1914 1882 0
4 w Knuplesch,Ulrich 1655 1471 1
5 s Lehmann,Nils 1467 1497 1
6 w Fuchs,Jochen   1652 1
7 w Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. 1960 1893 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 5,5
 

Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. (SV Hofheim)
ELO 1960; NWZ 1893;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1626 1487 1
2 w Wulf,Günter 1749 1557 0
3 s Stork,Christopher 1630 1492 1
4 w Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1715 1604 1
5 s Hölß,Manuel,Dr. 1806 1674 1
6 w Modric,Vladimir 1884 1817 1
7 s Janzen,Andreas,Dr. 1832 1782 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,5
 

Held,Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
ELO 1885; NWZ 1836;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Urbach,Jens 1582 1412 1
2 w Bach,Oliver 1605 1692 ½
3 s Hagner,Bennet 1683 1518 1
4 w Krychevskiy,Dmytro   1810 0
5 s Böhme,Jonas 1718 1598 1
6 w Qayumi,Roman 1584 1554 1
7 s Engel,Jan 1825 1781 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 5,5
 

Rutsatz,Mario (SF Frankfurt)
ELO 1967; NWZ 1951;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Deutsch,Volker 1630 1530 1
2 s Kohl,Felix 1740 1728 ½
3 w Böhme,Jonas 1718 1598 1
4 s Deppe,Leo Max 1843 1787 1
5 w Rieger,Mario 1904 1678 1
6 s Keßler,Sören Sebastian 1935 1949 0
7 w Krychevskiy,Dmytro   1810 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 5,0
 

Modric,Vladimir (SC Nied)
ELO 1884; NWZ 1817;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Ghaznavi,Massoud 1568 1421 1
2 s Bahr,Arne 1654 1565 1
3 w Wößmann,David 1801 1670 1
4 s Köstler,Peter 1855 1783 ½
5 w Grätzer,Stefan 1928 1804 1
6 s Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. 1960 1893 0
7 w Schindelmeiser,Frank 1957 1903 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

Doll,Alexander (SC Untergrombach)
ELO 1865; NWZ 1843;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Drescher,Alexander   1564 1
2 s Hofmann,Werner 1635 1549 1
3 w Laux,Dominik 1759 1786 1
4 w Meffert,Peter,Dr. 1914 1882 ½
5 s Schindele,Andreas 1958 1936 0
6 s Deppe,Leo Max 1843 1787 1
7 w Neubauer,Robert 1911 1903 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 5,0
 

Schindelmeiser,Frank (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1957; NWZ 1903;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Scholz,Bodo,Dr. 1612 1308 1
2 w Arnold,Michael 1727 1552 1
3 s Bayer,Martin 1751 1755 ½
4 w Engel,Jan 1825 1781 ½
5 s Laux,Dominik 1759 1786 ½
6 w Köstler,Peter 1855 1783 1
7 s Modric,Vladimir 1884 1817 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

Lebermann,Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1862; NWZ 1802;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Lessmann,Sven 1556 1427 1
2 w Deutsch,Christoph 1687 1665 ½
3 s Bach,Oliver 1605 1692 1
4 w Meyer,Marcel 1687 1642 ½
5 s Fuchs,Jochen   1652 0
6 w Hagner,Bennet 1683 1518 1
7 s Geyer,Stephan   1700 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 5,0
 

Kohl,Felix (SF Mainz)
ELO 1740; NWZ 1728;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Werner,Rosalie 1397 1423 1
2 w Rutsatz,Mario 1967 1951 ½
3 s Doll,Rebecca 1527 1437 ½
4 w Kirchner,Stefan 1547 1426 1
5 s Engel,Jan 1825 1781 0
6 w Bakiev,Diyor   1111 1
7 s Hölß,Manuel,Dr. 1806 1674 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 5,0
 

Neubauer,Robert (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1911; NWZ 1903;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Qayumi,Roman 1584 1554 ½
2 w Friedel,Thomas 1567 1404 0
3 s Hauger,Albrecht 1442 1250 1
4 w Doll,Rebecca 1527 1437 1
5 s Riha,Peter 1740 1633 1
6 w Bayer,Martin 1751 1755 1
7 s Doll,Alexander 1865 1843 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

Meffert,Peter,Dr. (SK Großsachsen)
ELO 1914; NWZ 1882;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Werner,Tom 1593 1534 1
2 s Gade,Bernt 1677 1447 1
3 w Janzen,Andreas,Dr. 1832 1782 1
4 s Doll,Alexander 1865 1843 ½
5 s Krychevskiy,Dmytro   1810 0
6 w Laux,Dominik 1759 1786 1
7 w Pralle,Finnegan 1849 1825 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,5
 

Meyer,Marcel (SC Herborn)
ELO 1687; NWZ 1642;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Bayer,Oliver   1284 1
2 w Keßler,Sören Sebastian 1935 1949 ½
3 s Schlumbohm,Nils 1833 1649 1
4 s Lebermann,Hellmuth 1862 1802 ½
5 w Pralle,Finnegan 1849 1825 0
6 w Cawston,M John 1846 (1846) 1
7 s Köstler,Peter 1855 1783 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,5
 

Grätzer,Stefan (SV Kelsterbach)
ELO 1928; NWZ 1804;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Happel,Jürgen 1606 1538 1
2 w Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1715 1604 1
3 s Krychevskiy,Dmytro   1810 ½
4 w Bayer,Martin 1751 1755 1
5 s Modric,Vladimir 1884 1817 0
6 w Kiechl,Stefan 1827 1595 ½
7 s Deutsch,Christoph 1687 1665 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,5
 

Engel,Jan (Frankfurter TV)
ELO 1825; NWZ 1781;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Kono,Yasushi   1516 ½
2 s Gräf,Kilian Gabriel   1041 1
3 w Ringel,Max 1175 1469 1
4 s Schindelmeiser,Frank 1957 1903 ½
5 w Kohl,Felix 1740 1728 1
6 s Pralle,Finnegan 1849 1825 ½
7 w Held,Maurice 1885 1836 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 4,5
 

Fuchs,Jochen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen)
NWZ 1652;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Ottway,Ann-Kristin   974 1
2 s Haftmann,Rainer 1810 1693 0
3 w Gräf,Kilian Gabriel   1041 1
4 s Wößmann,David 1801 1670 1
5 w Lebermann,Hellmuth 1862 1802 1
6 s Janzen,Andreas,Dr. 1832 1782 0
7 w Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1826 1710 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 4,5
 

Deppe,Leo Max (SC Bad Soden)
ELO 1843; NWZ 1787;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Winter,Thomas 1545 1333 1
2 w Riemann,Jonas 1675 1632 1
3 s Schindele,Andreas 1958 1936 ½
4 w Rutsatz,Mario 1967 1951 0
5 s Bach,Oliver 1605 1692 1
6 w Doll,Alexander 1865 1843 0
7 s Lehmann,Nils 1467 1497 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Roß,Norbert,Dr. (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1826; NWZ 1710;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Doll,Rebecca 1527 1437 ½
2 w Gerber,Ingo 1498 1389 1
3 s Deutsch,Christoph 1687 1665 1
4 w Schindele,Andreas 1958 1936 0
5 s Hagner,Bennet 1683 1518 ½
6 w Seeger,Alexandra 1622 1612 1
7 s Fuchs,Jochen   1652 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,5
 

Rieger,Mario (MS Halver-Schalksmühle)
ELO 1904; NWZ 1678;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Bayer,Melissa 1583 1495 1
2 s Michel,Carsten 1663 1559 1
3 w Haftmann,Rainer 1810 1693 ½
4 s Zerhusen,Martin 1750 1669 1
5 s Rutsatz,Mario 1967 1951 0
6 w Deutsch,Christoph 1687 1665 ½
7 s Wulf,Günter 1749 1557 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Deutsch,Christoph (SK Gründau)
ELO 1687; NWZ 1665;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Emig,Nils   1298 1
2 s Lebermann,Hellmuth 1862 1802 ½
3 w Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1826 1710 0
4 s Tiggemann,Felix 1550 1430 1
5 w Haftmann,Rainer 1810 1693 1
6 s Rieger,Mario 1904 1678 ½
7 w Grätzer,Stefan 1928 1804 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,5
 

Ghaznavi,Massoud (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1568; NWZ 1421;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Modric,Vladimir 1884 1817 0
2 w Bayer,Oliver   1284 1
3 s Cawston,M John 1846 (1846) 1
4 w Hölß,Manuel,Dr. 1806 1674 0
5 s Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1715 1604 ½
6 w Böhme,Jonas 1718 1598 1
7         73/+
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 4,5
 

Wulf,Günter (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1749; NWZ 1557;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Zannoni,Mila   1429 1
2 s Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. 1960 1893 1
3 s Köstler,Peter 1855 1783 0
4 w Qayumi,Roman 1584 1554 ½
5 w Bahr,Arne 1654 1565 ½
6 s Hofmann,Werner 1635 1549 1
7 w Rieger,Mario 1904 1678 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,5
 

Wößmann,David (Biebertaler SF)
ELO 1801; NWZ 1670;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Ma,Tommy   1479 1
2 w Stork,Christopher 1630 1492 1
3 s Modric,Vladimir 1884 1817 0
4 w Fuchs,Jochen   1652 0
5 s Kirchner,Stefan 1547 1426 1
6 w Gerber,Ingo 1498 1389 1
7 s Kiechl,Stefan 1827 1595 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 4,5
 

Kiechl,Stefan (SK Kriegshaber)
ELO 1827; NWZ 1595;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Goodwin,David 1530 1432 1
2 s Ringel,Max 1175 1469 ½
3 w Lehmann,Nils 1467 1497 ½
4 s Michel,Carsten 1663 1559 ½
5 w Pyshny,Anton 1672 1500 1
6 s Grätzer,Stefan 1928 1804 ½
7 w Wößmann,David 1801 1670 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Bayer,Martin (SK Gründau)
ELO 1751; NWZ 1755;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Zannoni,Rudolf 1455 1247 1
2 s Gräf,Britta     1
3 w Schindelmeiser,Frank 1957 1903 ½
4 s Grätzer,Stefan 1928 1804 0
5 w Michel,Carsten 1663 1559 1
6 s Neubauer,Robert 1911 1903 0
7 w Pyshny,Anton 1672 1500 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 4,5
 

Qayumi,Roman (SK Stadtallendorf)
ELO 1584; NWZ 1554;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Neubauer,Robert 1911 1903 ½
2 s Schmitz,Tim 1874 1850 ½
3 w Happel,Jonas 1751 1644 1
4 s Wulf,Günter 1749 1557 ½
5 w Zerhusen,Martin 1750 1669 1
6 s Held,Maurice 1885 1836 0
7 w Koivumaki,Marko 1807 (1807) ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Hagner,Bennet (Frankfurter TV)
ELO 1683; NWZ 1518;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Thaler,Regina 1270 1048 1
2 s Pralle,Finnegan 1849 1825 1
3 w Held,Maurice 1885 1836 0
4 s Schmitz,Tim 1874 1850 ½
5 w Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1826 1710 ½
6 s Lebermann,Hellmuth 1862 1802 0
7 w Kono,Yasushi   1516 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Haftmann,Rainer (SG Dietzenbach)
ELO 1810; NWZ 1693;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Eckert,Lutz,Dr. 1510 1377 1
2 w Fuchs,Jochen   1652 1
3 s Rieger,Mario 1904 1678 ½
4 w Keßler,Sören Sebastian 1935 1949 0
5 s Deutsch,Christoph 1687 1665 0
6 s Bayer,Oliver   1284 ½
7 w Werner,Tom 1593 1534 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 4,0
 

Bach,Oliver (Frankfurter TV)
ELO 1605; NWZ 1692;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Policarpo,Raphael   1311 1
2 s Held,Maurice 1885 1836 ½
3 w Lebermann,Hellmuth 1862 1802 0
4 s Bayer,Melissa 1583 1495 1
5 w Deppe,Leo Max 1843 1787 0
6 s Doll,Rebecca 1527 1437 1
7 w Schmitz,Tim 1874 1850 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Köstler,Peter (SV Kelsterbach)
ELO 1855; NWZ 1783;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Tiggemann,Felix 1550 1430 1
2 s Berg,Rainer 1547 1430 1
3 w Wulf,Günter 1749 1557 1
4 w Modric,Vladimir 1884 1817 ½
5 s Keßler,Sören Sebastian 1935 1949 0
6 s Schindelmeiser,Frank 1957 1903 0
7 w Meyer,Marcel 1687 1642 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Hölß,Manuel,Dr. (SSG Hungen-Lich)
ELO 1806; NWZ 1674;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Lehmann,Nils 1467 1497 0
2 s Goodwin,David 1530 1432 1
3 w Drescher,Alexander   1564 1
4 s Ghaznavi,Massoud 1568 1421 1
5 w Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. 1960 1893 0
6 s Bahr,Arne 1654 1565 1
7 w Kohl,Felix 1740 1728 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Laux,Dominik (VSG Offenbach)
ELO 1759; NWZ 1786;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Brunner,Andreas 1456 1353 1
2 w Wiese,Frank 1311 1240 1
3 s Doll,Alexander 1865 1843 0
4 w Hofmann,Werner 1635 1549 1
5 w Schindelmeiser,Frank 1957 1903 ½
6 s Meffert,Peter,Dr. 1914 1882 0
7 w Björknes,Uwe 1689 1489 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Schmitz,Tim (SC Sendling)
ELO 1874; NWZ 1850;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Friedel,Thomas 1567 1404 ½
2 w Qayumi,Roman 1584 1554 ½
3 s Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1626 1487 1
4 w Hagner,Bennet 1683 1518 ½
5 s Geyer,Stephan   1700 ½
6 w Riemann,Jonas 1675 1632 ½
7 s Bach,Oliver 1605 1692 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Ringel,Max (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1175; NWZ 1469;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Sikorra,Philipp 1792 1722 1
2 w Kiechl,Stefan 1827 1595 ½
3 s Engel,Jan 1825 1781 0
4 w Riemann,Jonas 1675 1632 0
5 s Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1626 1487 1
6 w Meier,Jürgen   1671 ½
7 s Knuplesch,Ulrich 1655 1471 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Riemann,Jonas (SK Bickenbach)
ELO 1675; NWZ 1632;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Hölß,Silas   1234 1
2 s Deppe,Leo Max 1843 1787 0
3 w Policarpo,Raphael   1311 ½
4 s Ringel,Max 1175 1469 1
5 w Koivumaki,Marko 1807 (1807) ½
6 s Schmitz,Tim 1874 1850 ½
7 w Zerhusen,Martin 1750 1669 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 4,0
 

Koivumaki,Marko
ELO 1807;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Gerber,Ingo 1498 1389 ½
2 w Doll,Rebecca 1527 1437 0
3 s Ma,Tommy   1479 1
4 w Friedel,Thomas 1567 1404 1
5 s Riemann,Jonas 1675 1632 ½
6 w Lehmann,Nils 1467 1497 ½
7 s Qayumi,Roman 1584 1554 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Meier,Jürgen (SV Kelsterbach)
NWZ 1671;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Fallouh,Philippe   1183 1
2 s Janzen,Andreas,Dr. 1832 1782 0
3 w Thaler,Regina 1270 1048 1
4 s Pralle,Finnegan 1849 1825 0
5 w Doll,Rebecca 1527 1437 ½
6 s Ringel,Max 1175 1469 ½
7 w Policarpo,Raphael   1311 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 4,0
 

Bahr,Arne (SG Turm Kiel)
ELO 1654; NWZ 1565;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Papadopoulos,Leon   989 1
2 w Modric,Vladimir 1884 1817 0
3 s Moldenhauer,Lennart   1215 ½
4 w Sikorra,Philipp 1792 1722 1
5 s Wulf,Günter 1749 1557 ½
6 w Hölß,Manuel,Dr. 1806 1674 0
7 s Eckert,Lutz,Dr. 1510 1377 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 4,0
 

Cawston,M John
ELO 1846;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1         108/-
2 s Kono,Yasushi   1516 1
3 w Ghaznavi,Massoud 1568 1421 0
4 s Zannoni,Rudolf 1455 1247 1
5 w Drescher,Alexander   1564 1
6 s Meyer,Marcel 1687 1642 0
7 w Scholz,Bodo,Dr. 1612 1308 1
Gesamt #: 4 #: 6 4,0
 

Schmid,Herbert,Dr. (SK Wertheim)
ELO 1715; NWZ 1604;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Meffert,Astrid 1354 1289 1
2 s Grätzer,Stefan 1928 1804 0
3 w Gräf,Jakob 1537 1365 1
4 s Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. 1960 1893 0
5 w Ghaznavi,Massoud 1568 1421 ½
6 s Tiggemann,Felix 1550 1430 1
7 w Bayer,Oliver   1284 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Geyer,Stephan (SK Bad Homburg)
NWZ 1700;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Wiese,Frank 1311 1240 0
2 w Brunner,Andreas 1456 1353 1
3 s Gerlach,Manuel 1405 1531 ½
4 w Röhm,Adrian   1414 1
5 w Schmitz,Tim 1874 1850 ½
6 s Kono,Yasushi   1516 1
7 w Lebermann,Hellmuth 1862 1802 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 4,0
 

Happel,Jonas (SV Hofheim)
ELO 1751; NWZ 1644;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1          
2 w Eckert,Lutz,Dr. 1510 1377 1
3 s Qayumi,Roman 1584 1554 0
4 s Policarpo,Raphael   1311 ½
5 w Ma,Tommy   1479 1
6 s Deutsch,Volker 1630 1530 ½
7 w Bayer,Melissa 1583 1495 1
Gesamt #: 4 #: 6 4,0
 

Drescher,Alexander (SC Groß-Zimmern)
NWZ 1564;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Doll,Alexander 1865 1843 0
2 w Papadopoulos,Leon   989 1
3 s Hölß,Manuel,Dr. 1806 1674 0
4 w Happel,Janik 1402 1226 1
5 s Cawston,M John 1846 (1846) 0
6 w Thaler,Regina 1270 1048 1
7 s Riha,Peter 1740 1633 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Bayer,Oliver (SK Gründau)
NWZ 1284;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Meyer,Marcel 1687 1642 0
2 s Ghaznavi,Massoud 1568 1421 0
3 w Pillath,Marcus 1611 1311 1
4 s Berg,Rainer 1547 1430 1
5 s Scholz,Bodo,Dr. 1612 1308 1
6 w Haftmann,Rainer 1810 1693 ½
7 s Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1715 1604 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Zerhusen,Martin (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1750; NWZ 1669;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Hauger,Albrecht 1442 1250 ½
2 w Müller,Maurice-Pascal   1376 1
3 s Friedel,Thomas 1567 1404 1
4 w Rieger,Mario 1904 1678 0
5 s Qayumi,Roman 1584 1554 0
6 w Winter,Thomas 1545 1333 1
7 s Riemann,Jonas 1675 1632 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Björknes,Uwe (SC Bergen-Enkheim)
ELO 1689; NWZ 1489;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Peschk,Kathrin 1303 1214 ½
2 w Moldenhauer,Lennart   1215 ½
3 s Röhm,Adrian   1414 ½
4 w Ebeling,Gereon 1358 1413 ½
5 s Winter,Thomas 1545 1333 ½
6 w Friedel,Thomas 1567 1404 1
7 s Laux,Dominik 1759 1786 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 4,0
 

Doll,Rebecca (SC Untergrombach)
ELO 1527; NWZ 1437;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1826 1710 ½
2 s Koivumaki,Marko 1807 (1807) 1
3 w Kohl,Felix 1740 1728 ½
4 s Neubauer,Robert 1911 1903 0
5 s Meier,Jürgen   1671 ½
6 w Bach,Oliver 1605 1692 0
7 s Stork,Christopher 1630 1492 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Lehmann,Nils (SV Lahn Limburg)
ELO 1467; NWZ 1497;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Hölß,Manuel,Dr. 1806 1674 1
2 w Schlumbohm,Nils 1833 1649 ½
3 s Kiechl,Stefan 1827 1595 ½
4         99/+
5 w Janzen,Andreas,Dr. 1832 1782 0
6 s Koivumaki,Marko 1807 (1807) ½
7 w Deppe,Leo Max 1843 1787 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 3,5
 

Seeger,Alexandra (SC Leimen)
ELO 1622; NWZ 1612;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Schindele,Andreas 1958 1936 0
2 w Werner,Rosalie 1397 1423 1
3 w Pralle,Finnegan 1849 1825 0
4 s Thaler,Regina 1270 1048 1
5 w Policarpo,Raphael   1311 1
6 s Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1826 1710 0
7 w Michel,Carsten 1663 1559 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Michel,Carsten (SC Flörsheim)
ELO 1663; NWZ 1559;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Bakiev,Diyor   1111 1
2 w Rieger,Mario 1904 1678 0
3 s Wiese,Frank 1311 1240 1
4 w Kiechl,Stefan 1827 1595 ½
5 s Bayer,Martin 1751 1755 0
6 w Sikorra,Philipp 1792 1722 ½
7 s Seeger,Alexandra 1622 1612 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Friedel,Thomas (SV Groß-Gerau)
ELO 1567; NWZ 1404;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schmitz,Tim 1874 1850 ½
2 s Neubauer,Robert 1911 1903 1
3 w Zerhusen,Martin 1750 1669 0
4 s Koivumaki,Marko 1807 (1807) 0
5 w Gräf,Kilian Gabriel   1041 1
6 s Björknes,Uwe 1689 1489 0
7 w Happel,Janik 1402 1226 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Pyshny,Anton (SC Eschborn)
ELO 1672; NWZ 1500;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Moldenhauer,Lennart   1215 ½
2 w Peschk,Kathrin 1303 1214 1
3 s Keßler,Sören Sebastian 1935 1949 0
4 w Schlumbohm,Nils 1833 1649 1
5 s Kiechl,Stefan 1827 1595 0
6 w Ebeling,Gereon 1358 1413 1
7 s Bayer,Martin 1751 1755 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Deutsch,Volker (SK Gründau)
ELO 1630; NWZ 1530;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Rutsatz,Mario 1967 1951 0
2 w Ma,Tommy   1479 ½
3 s Happel,Janik 1402 1226 ½
4 w Wiese,Frank 1311 1240 1
5 s Ebeling,Gereon 1358 1413 ½
6 w Happel,Jonas 1751 1644 ½
7 s Bakiev,Diyor   1111 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,5
 

Böhme,Jonas (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1718; NWZ 1598;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Müller,Maurice-Pascal   1376 ½
2 w Hauger,Albrecht 1442 1250 1
3 s Rutsatz,Mario 1967 1951 0
4 w Gerlach,Manuel 1405 1531 1
5 w Held,Maurice 1885 1836 0
6 s Ghaznavi,Massoud 1568 1421 0
7         76/+
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 3,5
 

Gade,Bernt (Berkershm)
ELO 1677; NWZ 1447;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1         114/+
2 w Meffert,Peter,Dr. 1914 1882 0
3 s Ebeling,Gereon 1358 1413 ½
4 w Moldenhauer,Lennart   1215 1
5          
6          
7 s Goodwin,David 1530 1432 1
Gesamt #: 3 #: 4 3,5
 

Bakiev,Diyor (SV Ffm-Griesheim)
NWZ 1111;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Michel,Carsten 1663 1559 0
2 s Bayer,Melissa 1583 1495 ½
3 w Kono,Yasushi   1516 ½
4 s Gräf,Jakob 1537 1365 1
5 w Schlumbohm,Nils 1833 1649 1
6 s Kohl,Felix 1740 1728 0
7 w Deutsch,Volker 1630 1530 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Ebeling,Gereon (SK Mainaschaff)
ELO 1358; NWZ 1413;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Bruno,Claudio 1739 1657 0
2 s Pillath,Marcus 1611 1311 1
3 w Gade,Bernt 1677 1447 ½
4 s Björknes,Uwe 1689 1489 ½
5 w Deutsch,Volker 1630 1530 ½
6 s Pyshny,Anton 1672 1500 0
7 w Tiggemann,Felix 1550 1430 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Ma,Tommy (SK Bad Homburg)
NWZ 1479;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Wößmann,David 1801 1670 0
2 s Deutsch,Volker 1630 1530 ½
3 w Koivumaki,Marko 1807 (1807) 0
4 s Peschk,Kathrin 1303 1214 1
5 s Happel,Jonas 1751 1644 0
6 w Fallouh,Philippe   1183 1
7 s Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1626 1487 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Gerlach,Manuel (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1405; NWZ 1531;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Janzen,Andreas,Dr. 1832 1782 0
2 s Lochmann,Tobias   715 1
3 w Geyer,Stephan   1700 ½
4 s Böhme,Jonas 1718 1598 0
5 s Sikorra,Philipp 1792 1722 0
6 w Müller,Maurice-Pascal   1376 1
7 w Schlumbohm,Nils 1833 1649 1
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 3,5
 

Emig,Nils (SK Marburg)
NWZ 1298;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Deutsch,Christoph 1687 1665 0
2 w Happel,Jürgen 1606 1538 ½
3 s Gerber,Ingo 1498 1389 ½
4 w Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1626 1487 ½
5 s Urbach,Jens 1582 1412 1
6 w Knuplesch,Ulrich 1655 1471 0
7 s Winter,Thomas 1545 1333 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Policarpo,Raphael (SC Heusenstamm)
NWZ 1311;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Bach,Oliver 1605 1692 0
2 w Scholz,Bodo,Dr. 1612 1308 1
3 s Riemann,Jonas 1675 1632 ½
4 w Happel,Jonas 1751 1644 ½
5 s Seeger,Alexandra 1622 1612 0
6 w Kirchner,Stefan 1547 1426 1
7 s Meier,Jürgen   1671 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Gerber,Ingo (SF Mainz)
ELO 1498; NWZ 1389;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Koivumaki,Marko 1807 (1807) ½
2 s Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1826 1710 0
3 w Emig,Nils   1298 ½
4         107/+
5 s Stork,Christopher 1630 1492 1
6 s Wößmann,David 1801 1670 0
7          
Gesamt #: 4 #: 5 3,0
 

Kono,Yasushi (VSG Offenbach)
NWZ 1516;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Engel,Jan 1825 1781 ½
2 w Cawston,M John 1846 (1846) 0
3 s Bakiev,Diyor   1111 ½
4 w Gräf,Britta     1
5 s Knuplesch,Ulrich 1655 1471 1
6 w Geyer,Stephan   1700 0
7 s Hagner,Bennet 1683 1518 0
Gesamt #: 4 #: 6 3,0
 

Scholz,Bodo,Dr.
ELO 1612; NWZ 1308;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schindelmeiser,Frank 1957 1903 0
2 s Policarpo,Raphael   1311 0
3 w Werner,Rosalie 1397 1423 1
4 s Hölß,Silas   1234 1
5 w Bayer,Oliver   1284 0
6 w Röhm,Adrian   1414 1
7 s Cawston,M John 1846 (1846) 0
Gesamt #: 3 #: 7 3,0
 

Kirchner,Stefan (SF Schöneck)
ELO 1547; NWZ 1426;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Pralle,Finnegan 1849 1825 0
2 s Fallouh,Philippe   1183 1
3 w Bruno,Claudio 1739 1657 1
4 s Kohl,Felix 1740 1728 0
5 w Wößmann,David 1801 1670 0
6 s Policarpo,Raphael   1311 0
7 w Gräf,Kilian Gabriel   1041 1
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 3,0
 

Bayer,Melissa (SK Gründau)
ELO 1583; NWZ 1495;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Rieger,Mario 1904 1678 0
2 w Bakiev,Diyor   1111 ½
3 s Peschk,Kathrin 1303 1214 1
4 w Bach,Oliver 1605 1692 0
5 s Müller,Maurice-Pascal   1376 1
6 w Riha,Peter 1740 1633 ½
7 s Happel,Jonas 1751 1644 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,0
 

Röhm,Adrian (Biebertaler SF)
NWZ 1414;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Riha,Peter 1740 1633 1
2 w Krychevskiy,Dmytro   1810 0
3 w Björknes,Uwe 1689 1489 ½
4 s Geyer,Stephan   1700 0
5 w Werner,Tom 1593 1534 ½
6 s Scholz,Bodo,Dr. 1612 1308 0
7 w Papadopoulos,Leon   989 1
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 3,0
 

Riha,Peter (Schleswiger SV)
ELO 1740; NWZ 1633;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Röhm,Adrian   1414 0
2 s Zannoni,Mila   1429 ½
3 w Ottway,Ann-Kristin   974 1
4 s Werner,Tom 1593 1534 1
5 w Neubauer,Robert 1911 1903 0
6 s Bayer,Melissa 1583 1495 ½
7 w Drescher,Alexander   1564 0
Gesamt #: 3 #: 7 3,0
 

Knuplesch,Ulrich (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1655; NWZ 1471;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Gräf,Kilian Gabriel   1041 0
2 s Hanka,Katrin   1409 1
3 w Hölß,Silas   1234 1
4 s Janzen,Andreas,Dr. 1832 1782 0
5 w Kono,Yasushi   1516 0
6 s Emig,Nils   1298 1
7 w Ringel,Max 1175 1469 0
Gesamt #: 2 #: 7 3,0
 

Sikorra,Philipp (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
ELO 1792; NWZ 1722;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Ringel,Max 1175 1469 0
2 s Zannoni,Rudolf 1455 1247 1
3 w Tiggemann,Felix 1550 1430 ½
4 s Bahr,Arne 1654 1565 0
5 w Gerlach,Manuel 1405 1531 1
6 s Michel,Carsten 1663 1559 ½
7         24/-
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 3,0
 

Hofmann,Werner (SV Kelsterbach)
ELO 1635; NWZ 1549;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Gräf,Roman Konrad   745 1
2 w Doll,Alexander 1865 1843 0
3 w Gräf,Britta     1
4 s Laux,Dominik 1759 1786 0
5 s Eckert,Lutz,Dr. 1510 1377 1
6 w Wulf,Günter 1749 1557 0
7          
Gesamt #: 4 #: 5 3,0
 

Werner,Tom (VSG Offenbach)
ELO 1593; NWZ 1534;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Meffert,Peter,Dr. 1914 1882 0
2 w Happel,Janik 1402 1226 ½
3 s Müller,Maurice-Pascal   1376 1
4 w Riha,Peter 1740 1633 0
5 s Röhm,Adrian   1414 ½
6 w Wiese,Frank 1311 1240 1
7 s Haftmann,Rainer 1810 1693 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,0
 

Ottway,Ann-Kristin (Biebertaler SF)
NWZ 974;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Fuchs,Jochen   1652 0
2 w Winter,Thomas 1545 1333 1
3 s Riha,Peter 1740 1633 0
4 w Urbach,Jens 1582 1412 ½
5 s Happel,Jürgen 1606 1538 ½
6 w Brunner,Andreas 1456 1353 1
7         57/-
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 3,0
 

Happel,Jürgen (SV Hofheim)
ELO 1606; NWZ 1538;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Grätzer,Stefan 1928 1804 0
2 s Emig,Nils   1298 ½
3 w Zannoni,Mila   1429 ½
4 s Gräf,Kilian Gabriel   1041 ½
5 w Ottway,Ann-Kristin   974 ½
6 s Happel,Janik 1402 1226 ½
7 w Werner,Rosalie 1397 1423 ½
Gesamt #: 3 #: 7 3,0
 

Werner,Rosalie (VSG Offenbach)
ELO 1397; NWZ 1423;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Kohl,Felix 1740 1728 0
2 s Seeger,Alexandra 1622 1612 0
3 s Scholz,Bodo,Dr. 1612 1308 0
4 w Schaack,Frank,Dr.   783 1
5 s Gräf,Britta     1
6 w Stork,Christopher 1630 1492 ½
7 s Happel,Jürgen 1606 1538 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 3,0
 

Eckert,Lutz,Dr. (SC Bad Soden)
ELO 1510; NWZ 1377;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Haftmann,Rainer 1810 1693 0
2 s Happel,Jonas 1751 1644 0
3 w Fallouh,Philippe   1183 1
4 s Lochmann,Tobias   715 1
5 w Hofmann,Werner 1635 1549 0
6 s Papadopoulos,Leon   989 1
7 w Bahr,Arne 1654 1565 0
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 3,0
 

Brunner,Andreas (Berkershm)
ELO 1456; NWZ 1353;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Laux,Dominik 1759 1786 0
2 s Geyer,Stephan   1700 0
3 w Lochmann,Tobias   715 0
4 s Meffert,Astrid 1354 1289 1
5 w Hölß,Silas   1234 1
6 s Ottway,Ann-Kristin   974 0
7 w Thaler,Regina 1270 1048 1
Gesamt #: 3 #: 7 3,0
 

Gräf,Kilian Gabriel (SV Frankfurt Nord)
NWZ 1041;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Knuplesch,Ulrich 1655 1471 1
2 w Engel,Jan 1825 1781 0
3 s Fuchs,Jochen   1652 0
4 w Happel,Jürgen 1606 1538 ½
5 s Friedel,Thomas 1567 1404 0
6 w Urbach,Jens 1582 1412 1
7 s Kirchner,Stefan 1547 1426 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Tiggemann,Felix (SF Schöneck)
ELO 1550; NWZ 1430;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Köstler,Peter 1855 1783 0
2 w Gräf,Roman Konrad   745 1
3 s Sikorra,Philipp 1792 1722 ½
4 w Deutsch,Christoph 1687 1665 0
5 s Moldenhauer,Lennart   1215 1
6 w Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1715 1604 0
7 s Ebeling,Gereon 1358 1413 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 2,5
 

Plötz,Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 1626; NWZ 1487;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. 1960 1893 0
2 s Meffert,Astrid 1354 1289 1
3 w Schmitz,Tim 1874 1850 0
4 s Emig,Nils   1298 ½
5 w Ringel,Max 1175 1469 0
6 s Zannoni,Rudolf 1455 1247 1
7 w Ma,Tommy   1479 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 2,5
 

Stork,Christopher (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1630; NWZ 1492;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Lochmann,Tobias   715 1
2 s Wößmann,David 1801 1670 0
3 w Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. 1960 1893 0
4 s Zannoni,Mila   1429 1
5 w Gerber,Ingo 1498 1389 0
6 s Werner,Rosalie 1397 1423 ½
7 w Doll,Rebecca 1527 1437 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 2,5
 

Schlumbohm,Nils (Berkershm)
ELO 1833; NWZ 1649;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Gräf,Jakob 1537 1365 1
2 s Lehmann,Nils 1467 1497 ½
3 w Meyer,Marcel 1687 1642 0
4 s Pyshny,Anton 1672 1500 0
5 s Bakiev,Diyor   1111 0
6 w Hauger,Albrecht 1442 1250 1
7 s Gerlach,Manuel 1405 1531 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Moldenhauer,Lennart (SV Oberursel)
NWZ 1215;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Pyshny,Anton 1672 1500 ½
2 s Björknes,Uwe 1689 1489 ½
3 w Bahr,Arne 1654 1565 ½
4 s Gade,Bernt 1677 1447 0
5 w Tiggemann,Felix 1550 1430 0
6 s Goodwin,David 1530 1432 0
7 w Zannoni,Rudolf 1455 1247 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Goodwin,David (SV Kelsterbach)
ELO 1530; NWZ 1432;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Kiechl,Stefan 1827 1595 0
2 w Hölß,Manuel,Dr. 1806 1674 0
3 s Papadopoulos,Leon   989 ½
4 w Müller,Maurice-Pascal   1376 0
5 s Hanka,Katrin   1409 1
6 w Moldenhauer,Lennart   1215 1
7 w Gade,Bernt 1677 1447 0
Gesamt #: 3 #: 7 2,5
 

Pillath,Marcus (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr)
ELO 1611; NWZ 1311;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Keßler,Sören Sebastian 1935 1949 0
2 w Ebeling,Gereon 1358 1413 0
3 s Bayer,Oliver   1284 0
4 w Hanka,Katrin   1409 ½
5 w Peschk,Kathrin 1303 1214 ½
6 s Gräf,Roman Konrad   745 1
7 s Wiese,Frank 1311 1240 ½
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 2,5
 

Happel,Janik (SV Hofheim)
ELO 1402; NWZ 1226;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1          
2 s Werner,Tom 1593 1534 ½
3 w Deutsch,Volker 1630 1530 ½
4 s Drescher,Alexander   1564 0
5 w Lochmann,Tobias   715 1
6 w Happel,Jürgen 1606 1538 ½
7 s Friedel,Thomas 1567 1404 0
Gesamt #: 4 #: 6 2,5
 

Winter,Thomas (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1545; NWZ 1333;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Deppe,Leo Max 1843 1787 0
2 s Ottway,Ann-Kristin   974 0
3 w Meffert,Astrid 1354 1289 1
4 s Gräf,Roman Konrad   745 1
5 w Björknes,Uwe 1689 1489 ½
6 s Zerhusen,Martin 1750 1669 0
7 w Emig,Nils   1298 0
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 2,5
 

Wiese,Frank (SF Frankfurt)
ELO 1311; NWZ 1240;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Geyer,Stephan   1700 1
2 s Laux,Dominik 1759 1786 0
3 w Michel,Carsten 1663 1559 0
4 s Deutsch,Volker 1630 1530 0
5 w Berg,Rainer 1547 1430 1
6 s Werner,Tom 1593 1534 0
7 w Pillath,Marcus 1611 1311 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Urbach,Jens (SF Frankfurt)
ELO 1582; NWZ 1412;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Held,Maurice 1885 1836 0
2 s Thaler,Regina 1270 1048 0
3 w Hanka,Katrin   1409 1
4 s Ottway,Ann-Kristin   974 ½
5 w Emig,Nils   1298 0
6 s Gräf,Kilian Gabriel   1041 0
7 s Meffert,Astrid 1354 1289 1
Gesamt #: 3 #: 7 2,5
 

Müller,Maurice-Pascal (SC Landskrone)
NWZ 1376;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Böhme,Jonas 1718 1598 ½
2 s Zerhusen,Martin 1750 1669 0
3 w Werner,Tom 1593 1534 0
4 s Goodwin,David 1530 1432 1
5 w Bayer,Melissa 1583 1495 0
6 s Gerlach,Manuel 1405 1531 0
7 s Fallouh,Philippe   1183 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Peschk,Kathrin (SV Groß-Gerau)
ELO 1303; NWZ 1214;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Björknes,Uwe 1689 1489 ½
2 s Pyshny,Anton 1672 1500 0
3 w Bayer,Melissa 1583 1495 0
4 w Ma,Tommy   1479 0
5 s Pillath,Marcus 1611 1311 ½
6 s Berg,Rainer 1547 1430 1
7 w Gräf,Jakob 1537 1365 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Gräf,Jakob (SV Frankfurt Nord)
ELO 1537; NWZ 1365;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Schlumbohm,Nils 1833 1649 0
2 w Schaack,Frank,Dr.   783 1
3 s Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1715 1604 0
4 w Bakiev,Diyor   1111 0
5 s Thaler,Regina 1270 1048 0
6 w Gräf,Britta     1
7 s Peschk,Kathrin 1303 1214 ½
Gesamt #: 4 #: 6 2,5
 

Hölß,Silas (SSG Hungen-Lich)
NWZ 1234;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Riemann,Jonas 1675 1632 0
2 w Lessmann,Sven 1556 1427 1
3 s Knuplesch,Ulrich 1655 1471 0
4 w Scholz,Bodo,Dr. 1612 1308 0
5 s Brunner,Andreas 1456 1353 0
6 w Meffert,Astrid 1354 1289 ½
7 s Hauger,Albrecht 1442 1250 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Hanka,Katrin (Bad Vilbeler Sfr)
NWZ 1409;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Arnold,Michael 1727 1552 0
2 w Knuplesch,Ulrich 1655 1471 0
3 s Urbach,Jens 1582 1412 0
4 s Pillath,Marcus 1611 1311 ½
5 w Goodwin,David 1530 1432 0
6 s Lochmann,Tobias   715 1
7 w Gräf,Roman Konrad   745 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 2,5
 

Thaler,Regina (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1270; NWZ 1048;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Hagner,Bennet 1683 1518 0
2 w Urbach,Jens 1582 1412 1
3 s Meier,Jürgen   1671 0
4 w Seeger,Alexandra 1622 1612 0
5 w Gräf,Jakob 1537 1365 1
6 s Drescher,Alexander   1564 0
7 s Brunner,Andreas 1456 1353 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 2,0
 

Arnold,Michael (SK Langen)
ELO 1727; NWZ 1552;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Hanka,Katrin   1409 1
2 s Schindelmeiser,Frank 1957 1903 0
3 w Berg,Rainer 1547 1430 1
4         51/-
5          
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 2 #: 3 2,0
 

Gräf,Britta (SV Frankfurt Nord)

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1         +
2 w Bayer,Martin 1751 1755 0
3 s Hofmann,Werner 1635 1549 0
4 s Kono,Yasushi   1516 0
5 w Werner,Rosalie 1397 1423 0
6 s Gräf,Jakob 1537 1365 0
7 w Lochmann,Tobias   715 1
Gesamt #: 4 #: 6 2,0
 

Papadopoulos,Leon (SV Oberursel)
NWZ 989;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Bahr,Arne 1654 1565 0
2 s Drescher,Alexander   1564 0
3 w Goodwin,David 1530 1432 ½
4 w Hauger,Albrecht 1442 1250 ½
5 s Zannoni,Mila   1429 1
6 w Eckert,Lutz,Dr. 1510 1377 0
7 s Röhm,Adrian   1414 0
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 2,0
 

Zannoni,Rudolf (SF Essen-Werden)
ELO 1455; NWZ 1247;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Bayer,Martin 1751 1755 0
2 w Sikorra,Philipp 1792 1722 0
3 s Schaack,Frank,Dr.   783 1
4 w Cawston,M John 1846 (1846) 0
5 s Fallouh,Philippe   1183 ½
6 w Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1626 1487 0
7 s Moldenhauer,Lennart   1215 0
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 1,5
 

Hauger,Albrecht (SC Magstadt)
ELO 1442; NWZ 1250;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Zerhusen,Martin 1750 1669 ½
2 s Böhme,Jonas 1718 1598 0
3 w Neubauer,Robert 1911 1903 0
4 s Papadopoulos,Leon   989 ½
5 w Gräf,Roman Konrad   745 ½
6 s Schlumbohm,Nils 1833 1649 0
7 w Hölß,Silas   1234 0
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 1,5
 

Fallouh,Philippe (SK Bad Homburg)
NWZ 1183;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Meier,Jürgen   1671 0
2 w Kirchner,Stefan 1547 1426 0
3 s Eckert,Lutz,Dr. 1510 1377 0
4         +
5 w Zannoni,Rudolf 1455 1247 ½
6 s Ma,Tommy   1479 0
7 w Müller,Maurice-Pascal   1376 0
Gesamt #: 3 #: 6 1,5
 

Meffert,Astrid (SK Großsachsen)
ELO 1354; NWZ 1289;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1715 1604 0
2 w Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1626 1487 0
3 s Winter,Thomas 1545 1333 0
4 w Brunner,Andreas 1456 1353 0
5         +
6 s Hölß,Silas   1234 ½
7 w Urbach,Jens 1582 1412 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 1,5
 

Gräf,Roman Konrad (SV Frankfurt Nord)
NWZ 745;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Hofmann,Werner 1635 1549 0
2 s Tiggemann,Felix 1550 1430 0
3         +
4 w Winter,Thomas 1545 1333 0
5 s Hauger,Albrecht 1442 1250 ½
6 w Pillath,Marcus 1611 1311 0
7 s Hanka,Katrin   1409 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 1,5
 

Bruno,Claudio (SC Umkirch)
ELO 1739; NWZ 1657;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Ebeling,Gereon 1358 1413 1
2 w Schindele,Andreas 1958 1936 0
3 s Kirchner,Stefan 1547 1426 0
4         65/-
5          
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 3 #: 3 1,0
 

Berg,Rainer (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1547; NWZ 1430;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1         42/+
2 w Köstler,Peter 1855 1783 0
3 s Arnold,Michael 1727 1552 0
4 w Bayer,Oliver   1284 0
5 s Wiese,Frank 1311 1240 0
6 w Peschk,Kathrin 1303 1214 0
7 s Schaack,Frank,Dr.   783 0
Gesamt #: 4 #: 6 1,0
 

Zannoni,Mila (SF Essen-Werden)
NWZ 1429;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Wulf,Günter 1749 1557 0
2 w Riha,Peter 1740 1633 ½
3 s Happel,Jürgen 1606 1538 ½
4 w Stork,Christopher 1630 1492 0
5 w Papadopoulos,Leon   989 0
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 4 #: 5 1,0
 

Lochmann,Tobias (SV Groß-Gerau)
NWZ 715;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Stork,Christopher 1630 1492 0
2 w Gerlach,Manuel 1405 1531 0
3 s Brunner,Andreas 1456 1353 1
4 w Eckert,Lutz,Dr. 1510 1377 0
5 s Happel,Janik 1402 1226 0
6 w Hanka,Katrin   1409 0
7 s Gräf,Britta     0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 1,0
 

Schaack,Frank,Dr. (SK Bad Homburg)
NWZ 783;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1          
2 s Gräf,Jakob 1537 1365 0
3 w Zannoni,Rudolf 1455 1247 0
4 s Werner,Rosalie 1397 1423 0
5          
6          
7 w Berg,Rainer 1547 1430 1
Gesamt #: 4 #: 4 1,0
 

Lessmann,Sven (SC Bad Soden)
ELO 1556; NWZ 1427;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Lebermann,Hellmuth 1862 1802 0
2 s Hölß,Silas   1234 0
3          
4          
5          
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 1 #: 2 0,0
 

Klikic,Drazen (SC Nied)
ELO 1502; NWZ 1431;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1         3/-
2          
3          
4          
5          
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 0 #: 0 0,0
 

Richter-Häbich,Dorothea (SC Sulzbach)
NWZ 1270;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1         58/-
2          
3          
4          
5          
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 0 #: 0 0,0