Nr. |
Name |
Titel |
NWZ |
ELO |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Khenkin,Igor |
GM |
2559 |
2575 |
|
SG Porz |
GER |
2. |
Van Den Doel,Erik |
GM |
2492 |
2557 |
|
SG Porz |
NED |
3. |
Milov,Leonid |
GM |
2392 |
2446 |
|
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
4. |
Noe,Christopher |
FM |
2389 |
2431 |
|
SC Eppingen |
GER |
5. |
Dubiel,Jacek |
IM |
2392 |
2423 |
|
SV Oberursel |
POL |
6. |
Schmid,Roland |
FM |
2300 |
2306 |
|
Post Regensburg |
GER |
7. |
Hacker,Jonas |
FM |
2250 |
2288 |
|
SC Eppingen |
GER |
8. |
Keller,Peter |
FM |
2262 |
2285 |
J |
Frankfurter TV |
GER |
9. |
Isserman,Ryhor |
FM |
2173 |
2270 |
S |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
10. |
Schmitzer,Klaus |
FM |
2244 |
2268 |
|
Bad Vilbeler Sfr |
GER |
11. |
Dorst,Johannes |
FM |
2201 |
2247 |
|
SK Marburg |
GER |
12. |
Schmidt,Walter |
|
2168 |
2240 |
|
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
13. |
Cunningham,Robin |
FM |
|
2233 |
|
|
USA |
14. |
Feldtmann,Thomas |
|
2158 |
2221 |
|
SK Marburg |
GER |
15. |
Zuse,Peter |
FM |
2165 |
2215 |
|
Klub Kölner SF |
GER |
16. |
Henrich,Thomas |
|
2180 |
2212 |
|
SK Marburg |
GER |
17. |
Wolf,Ulrich Martin |
|
2136 |
2189 |
R1 |
SC Hansa Dortmund |
GER |
18. |
Hebbering,Tom Elliot |
|
2122 |
2189 |
R1 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
19. |
Kaiser,Richard |
|
2123 |
2182 |
R1 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
20. |
Engel,Berthold |
|
2114 |
2162 |
S R1 |
BG Buchen |
GER |
21. |
Haubt,Georg |
FM |
2014 |
2161 |
S R1 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
22. |
Henrich,David |
|
2119 |
2159 |
R1 |
SK Niederbrechen |
GER |
23. |
Chandler,Patrick |
|
2034 |
2154 |
R1 |
SC Gelnhausen |
GER |
24. |
Wanie,Karsten |
|
2089 |
2154 |
R1 |
SC Matt im Park |
GER |
25. |
Will,Dominik |
|
2116 |
2147 |
R1 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
26. |
Jicman,Ligia |
WIM |
2070 |
2146 |
W S R1 |
SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen |
ROU |
27. |
Bollmann,Henrik |
|
2130 |
2142 |
R1 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
28. |
Hankel,Dennis |
|
2100 |
2128 |
R1 |
SF Neuberg |
GER |
29. |
Flach,Erich,Dr. |
|
2088 |
2126 |
R1 |
SK Langen |
GER |
30. |
Kolthoff,Siegmund |
|
2072 |
2119 |
R1 |
Breloher SC |
GER |
31. |
Busch,Lorenz |
|
2102 |
2116 |
R1 |
SC Herxheim |
GER |
32. |
Köllner,Christof |
|
2060 |
2116 |
R1 |
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag |
GER |
33. |
Di Franco,Patrizio |
|
2084 |
2113 |
R1 |
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker |
GER |
34. |
Schupp,Tobias |
|
2025 |
2111 |
R1 |
SK Niederbrechen |
GER |
35. |
Hahn,Florian |
|
2097 |
2110 |
R1 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
36. |
Beyer,Felix |
|
2030 |
2107 |
R1 |
SC Langenbieber |
GER |
37. |
Will,Patrick |
|
2062 |
2104 |
R1 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
38. |
Rosenberger,Frank |
|
2040 |
2093 |
R1 |
SK Gernsheim |
GER |
39. |
Köllner,Ruben Gideon |
|
2023 |
2087 |
J R1 |
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag |
GER |
40. |
Gries,Volker |
CM |
2015 |
2084 |
R1 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
41. |
Wagner,Dirk |
|
2000 |
2081 |
R1 |
SC Matt im Park |
GER |
42. |
Hinrichs,Hans-Uwe |
|
1982 |
2079 |
R1 |
SK Bingen |
GER |
43. |
Krzesinski,Paul |
|
2075 |
2046 |
R1 |
Frankfurter TV |
GER |
44. |
Schröder,Jürgen |
|
2037 |
2074 |
R1 |
SC Matt im Park |
GER |
45. |
Mertens,Klaus |
|
1978 |
2072 |
S R1 |
FC Bierstadt |
GER |
46. |
Schwenkreis,Thomas |
|
2001 |
2068 |
S R2 |
SC Brett vorm Kopp |
GER |
47. |
Euler,Stephan |
|
1961 |
2062 |
R2 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
48. |
Karsay,Pascal |
|
2050 |
2059 |
J R2 |
Vorw.Orient Mainz |
GER |
49. |
Von Auer,Ulrich |
|
2030 |
2056 |
R2 |
SF Frankfurt |
GER |
50. |
Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. |
|
2055 |
1969 |
R2 |
SC Lambsheim |
GER |
51. |
Held,Carsten,Dr. |
|
1971 |
2053 |
R2 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
52. |
Mews,Bernhard |
|
1974 |
2049 |
R2 |
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker |
GER |
53. |
Zweschper,Erich |
|
2022 |
2043 |
R2 |
SVG Eppstein |
GER |
54. |
Feicht,Arno |
|
1958 |
2043 |
S R2 |
SV Alsfeld |
GER |
55. |
Kolker,Vladislav |
|
1966 |
2040 |
S R2 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
56. |
Seidel,Jürgen |
|
1984 |
2039 |
R2 |
TuS Dotzheim |
GER |
57. |
Ochmann,Reimund |
|
1900 |
2037 |
R2 |
SK Langen |
GER |
58. |
Will,Jens |
|
1984 |
2036 |
R2 |
SK Gernsheim |
GER |
59. |
Rolf,Marco |
|
2003 |
2027 |
R2 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
60. |
Rödiger,Thomas |
|
1864 |
2024 |
R2 |
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
61. |
Biegel,Thomas |
|
1959 |
2024 |
R2 |
SVG Eppstein |
GER |
62. |
Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. |
|
1894 |
2015 |
R2 |
SF Anderssen Wetzlar |
GER |
63. |
Junker,Christian |
|
1954 |
2013 |
R2 |
SV Neu-Isenburg |
GER |
64. |
Faqiry,Ramat |
|
1975 |
2013 |
R2 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
65. |
Bahlo,Jens |
|
1860 |
2009 |
R2 |
SK Gießen |
GER |
66. |
Egli,Urs |
|
|
2008 |
R2 |
|
SUI |
67. |
Baudrexel,Simon |
|
1959 |
2007 |
R2 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
68. |
Schramm,Matthias |
|
1894 |
2006 |
R2 |
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
69. |
Martin,Reiner,Dr. |
|
1979 |
2004 |
R2 |
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
70. |
Schmid,Eugen |
|
1909 |
1990 |
S R2 |
SV Herrenberg |
GER |
71. |
Egenolf,Dirk |
|
1922 |
1987 |
R2 |
SK Niederbrechen |
GER |
72. |
Schindelmeiser,Frank |
|
1889 |
1985 |
R2 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
73. |
Makilla,Tobias |
|
1864 |
1984 |
R2 |
SC Hattersheim |
GER |
74. |
Göbel,Andreas |
|
1875 |
1980 |
R2 |
SC Brett vorm Kopp |
GER |
75. |
Modric,Vladimir |
|
1903 |
1976 |
R2 |
SC Nied |
GER |
76. |
Krüger,Till |
|
1892 |
1975 |
R2 |
SC Nidderau |
GER |
77. |
Beinrucker,Clemens |
|
1876 |
1966 |
R3 |
SK Niederbrechen |
GER |
78. |
Kuhn,Gerhard |
|
1893 |
1957 |
R3 |
SK Marburg |
GER |
79. |
Weil,Michael |
|
1835 |
1956 |
R3 |
SC Steinbach |
GER |
80. |
Busch,Florian |
|
1938 |
1949 |
R3 |
SC Herxheim |
GER |
81. |
Reimer,Otto |
|
1864 |
1947 |
S R3 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
82. |
Kulenovic,Adnan |
|
1892 |
1944 |
R3 |
SV Kinzigtal |
GER |
83. |
Hinrichs,Niklas |
|
1944 |
1894 |
J R3 |
SK Bingen |
GER |
84. |
Marchese,Gaspare |
|
1798 |
1940 |
R3 |
SC Matt im Park |
GER |
85. |
Guth,Wolf-Dietrich |
|
1846 |
1940 |
R3 |
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg |
GER |
86. |
Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. |
|
1845 |
1938 |
R3 |
SC Bergen-Enkheim |
GER |
87. |
Rochau,Normen |
|
1872 |
1935 |
R3 |
Karlsruher SF |
GER |
88. |
Begri,Felix |
|
1847 |
1935 |
R3 |
SV Hofheim |
GER |
89. |
Kopf,Rainer |
|
1925 |
1910 |
R3 |
SC Bellheim |
GER |
90. |
Sigurdsson,Snorri Thor |
|
|
1915 |
R3 |
|
ISL |
91. |
Grabenhorst,Jörg |
|
1791 |
1908 |
R3 |
SC BS Gliesmarode |
GER |
92. |
Meffert,Peter,Dr. |
|
1846 |
1905 |
R3 |
SK Großsachsen |
GER |
93. |
Zimpfer,Andreas |
|
1834 |
1900 |
R3 |
SC Matt im Park |
GER |
94. |
Kremer,Andre |
|
1897 |
|
R3 |
SK Niederbrechen |
GER |
95. |
Stierle,Martin |
|
1850 |
1893 |
R3 |
SK Sulzfeld |
GER |
96. |
Bittner,Peter |
|
1713 |
1887 |
R3 |
SC Nied |
GER |
97. |
Soppa,Christoph |
|
1751 |
1883 |
R3 |
SSG Hungen-Lich |
GER |
98. |
Kretner,Georg-Ulrich |
|
1881 |
1869 |
R3 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
99. |
Würtele,Stephan |
|
1870 |
|
R3 |
SK Mannheim-Lindenhof |
GER |
100. |
Gutacker,Stephan |
|
1786 |
1868 |
R3 |
Sfr. Kelkheim |
GER |
101. |
Goetz,Jan |
|
1843 |
1863 |
R3 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
102. |
Riese,Manfred |
|
1829 |
1850 |
R3 |
SC Mülheim |
GER |
103. |
Heiler,Karl |
|
1739 |
1836 |
R3 |
TG Biberach |
GER |
104. |
Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. |
|
1743 |
1829 |
R3 |
SK Gießen |
GER |
105. |
Bruno,Claudio |
|
1769 |
1811 |
R3 |
SC Umkirch |
GER |
106. |
Hecht,Uwe |
|
1638 |
1808 |
R3 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
107. |
Rüll,Michael |
|
1714 |
1799 |
R3 |
SC Obertshausen |
GER |
108. |
Bajorski,Marius |
|
1688 |
1793 |
J R3 |
SV Hofheim |
GER |
109. |
Neuhoff,Ulrich |
|
1774 |
1792 |
R3 |
SG Rheinbreitbach |
GER |
110. |
Weiland,Thomas |
|
1696 |
1763 |
R3 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
111. |
Krischak,Werner |
|
1694 |
1762 |
S R3 |
SK Marburg |
GER |
112. |
Papadopoulos,Ioannis |
|
1551 |
1753 |
J R3 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
113. |
Paeslack,Luis |
|
1729 |
1744 |
J R3 |
SK Mainaschaff |
GER |
114. |
Rempe,Jonas |
|
1245 |
|
J R3 |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
GER |
115. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|