Tabelle

Gruppe A

Rang Name Titel Attr ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Hoffmann,Michael GM   2467 2463 DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6,0 33,0 205,0
2. Milov,Leonid GM   2461 2380 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6,0 31,5 210,0
3. Noe,Christopher FM   2407 2400 SC Eppingen 5,5 33,0 200,0
4. Khenkin,Igor GM   2592 2578 SG Porz 5,5 32,5 209,5
5. Keller,Peter   J R1 2104 2193 Frankfurter TV 5,5 30,5 205,5
6. Schmidt,Walter     2217 2142 SK Bad Homburg 5,5 28,5 189,5
7. Dubiel,Jacek IM   2423 2391 SV Oberursel 5,0 31,5 203,0
8. Bollmann,Henrik   R1 2116 2113 SC Bad Nauheim 5,0 30,0 190,0
9. Schmid,Roland FM   2311 2283 TSV Wacker Neutraubling 5,0 29,5 187,5
10. Engel,Berthold   S 2216 2130 BG Buchen 5,0 28,5 190,0
11. Brustkern,Jürgen FM   2213 2235 SK Tempelhof 1931 5,0 28,5 186,5
12. Haag,Martin FM   2324 2285 SC Bonn Beuel 5,0 25,0 188,0
13. Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian IM   2394 2382 SG Pang-Rosenheim 4,5 32,0 201,0
14. Kunin,Vitaly GM   2571 2579 Freibauer Mörlenbach 4,5 30,5 198,5
15. Jansen,Dirk Norbert   R1 2159 2078 SVG Plettenberg 4,5 30,0 189,0
16. Budzyn,Matthias   R1 2118 2104 SG Turm Kiel 4,5 30,0 186,0
17. Schmitzer,Klaus FM   2262 2261 Bad Vilbeler Sfr 4,5 29,5 184,0
18. Wolf,Ulrich Martin   R1 2178 2128 SC Hansa Dortmund 4,5 28,5 191,5
19. Wolter,Jens   R1 2135 2111 SV Bargteheide 4,5 28,5 180,5
20. Spitzl,Vinzent   J R2 2069 1990 SC Ladja Roßdorf 4,5 27,5 188,5
21. Barthel,Ansgar     2233 2126 SC Pirmasens 4,5 27,5 184,0
22. Brendel,Bergit WFM W R2 2058 1997 SC Frankfurt-West 4,5 26,5 191,0
23. Kaiser,Richard   R1 2167 2078 SK Bad Homburg 4,5 26,5 184,5
24. Chandler,Patrick   R1 2157 2132 SC Gelnhausen 4,5 25,5 174,0
25. Hören,Andreas   R1 2154 2067 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4,5 24,0 177,5
26. Heinemann,Josefine   W J 2317 2240 Aufbau Magdeburg 4,5 22,5 178,5
27. Will,Dominik   R1 2153 2132 SC Bad Nauheim 4,5 22,5 176,5
28. Isserman,Ryhor FM S 2324 2224 SK Bad Homburg 4,0 29,0 191,5
29. Flach,Erich,Dr.   R1 2139 2103 SK Langen 4,0 28,5 185,0
30. Haase,Reinhard   R1 2140 2030 SC Fulda 4,0 28,5 181,5
31. Schmidt,Volker   R3   1964 MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4,0 28,5 178,5
32. Hankel,Dennis   R1 2177 2110 SF Neuberg 4,0 28,0 181,0
33. Schupp,Tobias   R2 2092 2048 SK Niederbrechen 4,0 27,0 187,5
34. Hahn,Florian   R1 2170 2104 SC Herborn 4,0 27,0 174,0
35. Euler,Stephan   R3 1991 1897 SC Ladja Roßdorf 4,0 26,5 176,0
36. Goloborodko,Dimitri   R1 2126 2070 SG Idstein 4,0 26,0 185,0
37. di Franco,Patricio   R1 2116 2073 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4,0 26,0 183,5
38. Höglauer,Patrick   J R1 2079 2106 SV Backnang 4,0 25,5 175,5
39. Egenolf,Dirk   R3 1959 1922 SK Niederbrechen 4,0 25,5 172,0
40. Will,Patrick   R1 2102 2034 SC Bad Nauheim 4,0 25,0 175,5
41. Fieberg,Samuel   J R1 2168 2133 SG Porz 4,0 25,0 171,0
42. Erdmann,Stefan   R1 2142 2096 SK Ludwigshafen 4,0 24,5 176,5
43. Marquardt,Christian   R2 2074 2034 SV Koblenz 4,0 24,0 182,0
44. Biastoch,Bennet   J R2 2004 1972 Aufbau Magdeburg 4,0 24,0 181,0
45. Schneider,Wolfram   R3 1971 1877 SV Oberursel 4,0 24,0 173,0
46. Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr.   R2 1926 2037 SC Lambsheim 4,0 23,5 179,5
47. Lenz,Jonas   R2 1989 2001 SK Bad Homburg 4,0 22,5 174,0
48. Niebergall,Gerhard   R2 2089     4,0 20,5 165,0
49. Henrich,Thomas     2208 2170 SK Marburg 3,5 29,5 177,0
50. Martin,Stefan   R1 2184 2133 SC Viernheim 3,5 29,0 151,5
51. Pichl,Michael   R2 2036 1929 SV Empor Erfurt 3,5 27,5 180,0
52. Biegel,Thomas   R2 2053 1963 SVG Eppstein 3,5 27,0 176,0
53. Zweschper,Erich   R3 1989 1986 SVG Eppstein 3,5 26,5 175,5
54. Geshnizjani,Ramin Tobias   R2 2081 2048 Heilbronner SV 3,5 26,5 171,5
55. Faqiry,Ramat   R3 1995 1944 SK Bad Homburg 3,5 26,0 173,0
56. Lehmann,Martin   S R2 2091 2005 Brackweder SK 3,5 26,0 169,5
57. Schramm,Matthias   R2 2009 1903 SC Bad Soden 3,5 25,5 173,5
58. Drill,Frank   R2 2043 2035 SF Neuberg 3,5 25,5 170,5
59. Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr.   R2 2013 1930 SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3,5 25,0 175,0
60. Konik,Michael,Dr.   R2 2049 2013 SK Mainaschaff 3,5 24,5 179,5
61. Wichmann,Adrian   J R3 1969 1931 SC Forchheim 3,5 24,5 173,0
62. Fieberg,Christoph   R3 1870 1801 SG Porz 3,5 24,5 170,5
63. Kuhn,Gerhard   R3 1980 1907 SK Marburg 3,5 24,5 167,5
64. Trumpp,Lothar   R2 2050 1969 VSG Offenbach 3,5 24,0 173,0
65. Held,Carsten,Dr.   R2 2016 1997 SC Ladja Roßdorf 3,5 24,0 162,0
66. Grüttner,Ralf   R1 2094 2108 SK Freising 3,5 23,5 168,5
67. Kulenovic,Adnan   R3 1904 1903 SC Rodenbach 3,5 23,5 167,5
68. Klaus,Dominik   R3 1991 1918 Ssg Fils-Lauter 3,5 22,5 171,5
69. Schwenkreis,Thomas   S R1 2103 1999 SC Brett vorm Kopp 3,5 22,5 167,5
70. Seidel,Jürgen   R2 2070 2000 SV Hofheim 3,5 22,5 165,0
71. Reimer,Otto   S R3 1927 1786 SK Bad Homburg 3,5 22,5 163,5
72. Altenbernd,Dirk   R3 1995 1918 SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 3,5 21,5 167,0
73. Karaissaridis,Christos   R3 1892 1784 SV Fechenheim 3,5 20,0 169,0
74. Wiesebach,Wolfgang   R3 1935 1883 Kettwiger SG 3,5 20,0 167,0
75. Harringer,Manfred   S R2 2030 1855 Bergische SF 3,5 20,0 164,0
76. Mews,Bernhard   R2 2090 2016 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3,5 18,0 157,5
77. Fischer,Ulrich   R3 1774 1761 Frankfurter TV 3,0 29,0 162,5
78. Wenner,Tobias CM R1 2132 2083 SC Eppingen 3,0 27,0 174,0
79. Junker,Christian   R2 2019 1971 SV Neu-Isenburg 3,0 24,0 175,0
80. Kolker,Vladislav   S R2 2013 1957 SC Bad Nauheim 3,0 24,0 164,5
81. Zimmer,Gerald,Dr.   R3 1933 1823 SC Bergen-Enkheim 3,0 23,5 164,0
82. Rosenberger,Frank   R2 2039 2023 SK Gernsheim 3,0 23,5 158,5
83. Thesing,Ansgar   R3 1913 1824 SC Kreuzberg 3,0 21,0 168,5
84. Tierling,Detlef   R2 2003 1948 SC Groß-Umstadt 2,5 28,0 168,0
85. Beinrucker,Clemens   R3   1915 SK Niederbrechen 2,5 24,5 165,5
86. Kretner,Georg-Ulrich   R3 1852 1852 SC Bad Nauheim 2,5 24,5 163,0
87. Kutzner,Joachim   R1 2105 1980 SC Erkrath 2,5 24,5 157,0
88. Gries,Volker CM R1 2107 2001 SV Oberursel 2,5 24,0 167,0
89. Göbel,Andreas   R2 2005 1902 SC Brett vorm Kopp 2,5 23,5 152,0
90. Özdemir,Ali Özden   J R3 1983 1889 SK Langen 2,5 23,0 174,5
91. Schindelmeiser,Frank   R3 1940 1868 SV Oberursel 2,5 23,0 163,5
92. Christen,Stefan   R3 1854 1785 SV Wesel 2,5 23,0 157,5
93. Bogucanin,Mirsad   R3 1907 1855 VSG Offenbach 2,5 23,0 155,5
94. Krischak,Werner   S R3 1771 1680 SK Marburg 2,5 23,0 139,5
95. Boschek,Hans-Joachim,Dr.   S R3 1881 1865 SG Solingen 2,5 22,5 156,5
96. Soppa,Christoph   R3 1860 1700 SSG Hungen-Lich 2,5 22,5 142,5
97. Weiland,Thomas   R3 1818 1698 SV Oberursel 2,5 21,5 148,0
98. Ochmann,Reimund   R2 2097 1942 SK Langen 2,5 21,0 162,5
99. Thomas,Tobias   J R3 1796 1793 SK Langen 2,5 21,0 150,0
100. Weil,Michael   R3 1998 1816 SC Steinbach 2,5 20,5 160,0
101. Marchese,Gaspare   R3 1962 1790 SC Matt im Park 2,5 20,5 149,0
102. Krastev,Alexander   J R3 1940 1767 Biebertaler SF 2,5 20,5 148,5
103. Marchese,Eric   R3 1706 1576 SC Matt im Park 2,5 20,0 145,5
104. Bjoerknes,Uwe   R2 2079     2,5 19,5 160,5
105. Midanka,Vladimir   R3 1814     2,5 19,0 156,5
106. Varho,Ilkka   R3 1931     2,5 18,0 160,0
107. Beck,Andreas   R3 1872 1697 TSV Malschenberg 2,5 17,5 161,5
108. Cichy,Michael,Dr.   S R3 1991 1957 SC BS Gliesmarode 2,5 17,5 154,0
109. Gutacker,Stephan   R3 1950 1813 Sfr. Kelkheim 2,5 16,5 154,0
110. Riese,Manfred   R3   1864 Schachclub Mülheim 08/25 e.V. 2,0 20,5 147,0
111. Witt,Holger   R3 1620 1528 SC Viernheim 1,5 23,5 144,5
112. Andrijunas,Zanas   J R3 1610     1,5 22,5 146,5
113. Hirstel,Serge   R3 1899     1,5 22,0 99,5
114. Bruno,Claudio   R3 1766 1716 SC Umkirch 1,5 20,0 110,5
115. Boettger,Ulf   S R3 1794 1625 VfB Ottersleben 1,5 18,5 148,0
116. Rüll,Michael   R3 1709 1675 SC Obertshausen 1,5 17,5 146,0
117. Lipp,Mirko   R3 1938 1894 SC Sendling 1,5 17,5 145,0
118. Kremer,Andre   R3   1844 SK Niederbrechen 1,0 21,0 93,0
119. Papadopoulos,Ioannis   J R3 1640 1398 SV Oberursel 1,0 18,5 141,0
120. Buss,Alexander   R3 1791 1699 SC Eschborn 1,0 17,5 136,5

Gruppe B

Rang Name Titel Attr ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Bajorski,Leszek   R1 1805 1802 SV Hofheim 6,0 31,0 202,0
2. Bahlo,Jens     1988 1875 SK Gießen 6,0 29,0 205,0
3. Reiß,Alexander Erdeni   J R1 1783 1806 Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim 5,5 31,5 205,5
4. Tsiapouris,Michael,Dr.     1888 1772 SC Tarrasch München 5,5 30,0 190,0
5. Bernhard,Sebastian     1912 1933 SK Sandhausen 5,5 29,5 188,5
6. Zilch,Lothar     1946 1843 SV Alsfeld 5,0 35,0 204,5
7. Schindele,Andreas     1983 1914 SC Rheinstetten 5,0 32,5 197,0
8. Keßler,Sören     1914 1894 SC Butzbach 5,0 32,5 195,5
9. Cawston,M John     1824   Yorkshire Terrier 5,0 31,5 198,0
10. Köstler,Peter   S 1906 1790 SV Kelsterbach 5,0 31,5 188,5
11. Jenisch,Achim     1887 1870 SF Steinsfurt 5,0 30,5 197,5
12. Fuchs,Benno     1831 1846 SF Steinsfurt 5,0 28,5 189,0
13. Hapke,Yvonne,Dr.   W R1 1805 1629 SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5,0 27,0 194,0
14. Deppe,Leo   J R2 1694 1642 SC Bad Soden 5,0 25,5 195,0
15. Jordake,Michael   R1 1793 1658 SC Bergen-Enkheim 5,0 25,5 190,5
16. de Lorenzi,Norbert   S 1928 1730 SV Hofheim 4,5 32,5 191,5
17. Lang,Micha     1864 1848 SC Weiterstadt 4,5 30,5 185,5
18. Axelsson,Thomas   R1 1769     4,5 29,0 198,5
19. Achtmann,Armin     1967 1858 TuS Dotzheim 4,5 29,0 188,0
20. Schlitzer,Felix   R2 1683 1594 TuS Dotzheim 4,5 28,5 199,5
21. Lebermann,Hellmuth   S 1910 1917 SK Bad Homburg 4,5 28,0 180,0
22. Zimpfer,Andreas     1909 1889 SC Butzbach 4,5 28,0 178,5
23. Flach,Helene   W J R2 1702 1652 SK Langen 4,5 25,5 190,5
24. Arnold,Michael   S R1 1788 1534 SK Langen 4,5 25,0 178,0
25. Held,Maurice   J R1 1735 1568 SC Ladja Roßdorf 4,5 24,5 183,5
26. Lesny,Florian   J R2 1597 1478 SK Niederbrechen 4,5 23,0 182,5
27. Roß,Norbert,Dr.   R1 1752 1675 SV Oberursel 4,5 21,5 185,5
28. Schmitt,Roland     1928 1903 SK Großsachsen 4,0 30,0 180,5
29. Neubauer,Robert   R1 1817 1729 SK Bad Homburg 4,0 27,5 190,5
30. Tsiapouris,Alexander,Dr.   R2 1630 1541 SC Tarrasch München 4,0 27,5 189,0
31. Eg,Karlheinz   S 1895 1745 SV Rüsselsheim 4,0 27,5 178,5
32. Lanz,Udo   R1 1793 1755 VSG Offenbach 4,0 27,5 173,0
33. Tenschert,Hartmut   S R1   1764 SV Castrop-Rauxel 4,0 26,0 181,5
34. Schmitz,Tim     1835 1793 SC Sendling 4,0 26,0 168,5
35. Boldt,Kai-Ulrich,Dr.   R1 1756 1589 SV Großauheim 4,0 24,5 183,5
36. Bajorski,Marius   J R1 1759 1530 SV Hofheim 4,0 24,5 183,0
36. Zerhusen,Martin   R1 1754 1648 SV Oberursel 4,0 24,5 183,0
38. Desor,Helmut   S R1 1782 1460 SK Bad Homburg 4,0 24,5 177,5
38. Schneider,Udo   R1 1760 1648 SK Marburg 4,0 24,5 177,5
40. Lachnit,Manfred   R2   1477 SK Sulzfeld 4,0 24,0 180,5
41. Mühlpfordt,Thomas   J R2 1683 1616 SC Lambsheim 4,0 24,0 175,5
42. Friedel,Thomas   R2 1612 1569 SV Groß-Gerau 4,0 22,5 166,0
43. Hafensteiner,Tim   J R1 1689 1762 Biebertaler SF 4,0 20,5 165,0
44. Plötz,Hans-Jürgen   R2 1635 1364 SC Bad Nauheim 4,0 18,5 154,0
45. Launert,Martin,Dr.   S 1871 1715 Sfr. Erbach 3,5 30,0 171,5
46. Varma,Christopher   R1 1820 1768 SC Bad Nauheim 3,5 29,5 182,0
47. Wulf,Günter   S R1 1786 1542 SK Bad Homburg 3,5 27,5 166,0
48. Pralle,Finnegan   J R2 1674 1609 Biebertaler SF 3,5 27,0 170,0
49. Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr.     1838 1708 SK Gießen 3,5 26,5 163,0
50. Janzen,Andreas,Dr.   R1   1760 TuS Dotzheim 3,5 25,5 182,0
51. Karl,Florian   J R3   1391 SK Langen 3,5 25,0 171,0
52. Schmid,Herbert,Dr.   R1 1721 1582 SK Wertheim 3,5 25,0 164,5
53. Laufenburg,Frank   R1 1776 1658 SC Bergen-Enkheim 3,5 24,5 167,0
54. Lehmann,Tim   J R2 1536 1329 SV Lahn Limburg 3,5 23,5 180,0
55. Theobald,Fabian   J R2 1445 1429 SC Ladja Roßdorf 3,5 23,5 177,5
56. Hartmann,Stephan,Dr.   R2 1657 1505 SG Idstein 3,5 23,0 169,0
57. Willenbring,Jens-Dirk   R1 1753 1531 Bad Vilbeler Sfr 3,5 23,0 159,5
58. Ziegler,Lars   R3 1305     3,5 22,5 163,5
59. Plattner,Rolf     1869 1705 SK Langen 3,0 27,5 173,5
60. Wiemann,Daniel   J R3 1419 1346 SV Seubelsdorf 3,0 24,5 166,0
61. Eppel,Werner   S 1848 1581 SC Möhringen 3,0 24,5 160,5
62. Meyer,Marcel   R2 1694 1423 SC Herborn 3,0 24,0 166,0
63. Ranade,Kedar,Dr.   R1 1812 1531 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3,0 24,0 163,5
64. Michel,Carsten   R1 1758 1512 SC Flörsheim 1921 3,0 24,0 160,0
65. Traut,Stefan   R1 1754 1524 SF Heusenstamm 3,0 23,5 168,5
66. Preiß,Matthias   R2 1678 1654 SV Kelsterbach 3,0 23,5 167,5
67. Marx,Peter   R2 1617 1436 SF Steinsfurt 3,0 23,5 164,0
68. Hildebrand,Georg   S R2 1611 1334 SK Marburg 3,0 22,0 176,0
69. Lessmann,Sven   R2 1659 1449 SC Bad Soden 3,0 22,0 157,5
70. Idrissi,Mourad   R3   1409 VSG Offenbach 3,0 22,0 149,5
71. Waschke,Thomas   R1 1739 1532 SC Bergen-Enkheim 3,0 20,5 169,5
72. Börkey,Luis   J R2 1531 1415 Wiesbadener SV 3,0 20,5 156,0
73. Lehmann,Nils   J R2 1426 1176 SV Lahn Limburg 3,0 20,0 164,0
74. Berg,Rainer   S R2 1590 1345 SK Bad Homburg 3,0 18,5 169,5
75. Börkey,Pierre   J R3 1375 1132 Wiesbadener SV 3,0 18,5 155,0
76. Grötzinger,Waldemar   R1 1795 1675 SF Frankfurt 2,5 27,0 145,5
77. Gude,Michael   R1 1755 1661 SF Fürth 2,5 25,0 165,0
78. Happel,Jürgen   R2 1567 1469 SV Hofheim 2,5 24,0 174,5
79. Börkey,Joel   J R2 1333 1516 Wiesbadener SV 2,5 22,5 163,0
80. Goodwin,David   S R3   1419 SV Kelsterbach 2,5 21,5 160,0
81. Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter   S R2 1615 1309 SC Ladja Roßdorf 2,5 21,5 150,0
82. Tobias,Christian,Dr.   R3   1230 SV Oberursel 2,5 20,5 146,0
83. Wiemann,Vanessa   W J R3 1229 1093 SV Seubelsdorf 2,5 20,0 145,0
84. Brunner,Andreas   R3   1356 TSG Nieder-Erlenbach 2,5 19,5 155,5
85. Gerlach,Manuel   J R3   1313 SV Oberursel 2,5 18,5 153,0
86. Mohammadi,Sholeh   W R3   1105 SK Marburg 2,5 17,5 150,5
87. Klinke,Roland   R3   1102 TuS Dotzheim 2,0 27,5 166,5
88. Peschk,Kathrin   W R3 1311 1137 SV Groß-Gerau 2,0 23,5 152,5
89. Pyshny,Anton   J R3   1310 SC Eschborn 2,0 21,5 152,0
90. Schiffel,Nora   W R2 1434 1115 SVG Plettenberg 2,0 20,0 150,5
91. Dietz,Heinz   S R3   1326 SK Bad Homburg 2,0 19,5 157,5
92. Hapke,Marvin   J R3 1233 910 SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2,0 19,5 144,0
93. Schaack,Frank,Dr.   S     SK Bad Homburg 2,0 19,5 143,5
94. Hapke,Lara   W J R3   1015 SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2,0 19,0 146,5
95. Thaler,Regina   W S R3   985 SK Bad Homburg 2,0 18,5 154,5
96. Al-Butmeh,Firas   R3   809 Frankfurter TV 2,0 18,0 143,0
97. Wiesebach,Mark   J R3   991 Kettwiger SG 2,0 15,5 79,5
98. Bischoff,Lars-Kim   R3   1201 SC Ladja Roßdorf 1,5 24,0 153,5
99. Sallwey,Rainer   S R2 1443 1312 SK Langen 1,0 22,5 76,0
100. Lochmann,Tobias   R3   729 SV Groß-Gerau 1,0 21,0 137,5
101. Dietrich,Klaus   J R3   768 SC Ladja Roßdorf 1,0 18,0 138,0
102. Euler,Daniel   J R3   1015 SC Ladja Roßdorf 0,5 16,5 139,5
103. Lotz,Ralf     1925 1814 SC Obertshausen 0,0 17,5 27,0