Paarungen
Gruppe B, Runde 1
Tisch
Weiss
TWZ
Punkte
Schwarz
TWZ
Punkte
Ergebnis
1
Bahlo,Jens
1988
()
Schmid,Herbert,Dr.
1721
()
1-0
2
Flach,Helene
1702
()
Schindele,Andreas
1983
()
0-1
3
Achtmann,Armin
1967
()
Meyer,Marcel
1694
()
1-0
4
Deppe,Leo
1694
()
Zilch,Lothar
1946
()
0-1
5
Bernhard,Sebastian
1933
()
Schlitzer,Felix
1683
()
0-1
6
Mühlpfordt,Thomas
1683
()
Schmitt,Roland
1928
()
0-1
7
de Lorenzi,Norbert
1928
()
Preiß,Matthias
1678
()
1-0
8
Pralle,Finnegan
1674
()
Lotz,Ralf
1925
()
+--
9
Lebermann,Hellmuth
1917
()
Lessmann,Sven
1659
()
1-0
10
Hartmann,Stephan,Dr.
1657
()
Keßler,Sören
1914
()
0-1
11
Zimpfer,Andreas
1909
()
Plötz,Hans-Jürgen
1635
()
1-0
12
Tsiapouris,Alexander,Dr.
1630
()
Köstler,Peter
1906
()
½-½
13
Eg,Karlheinz
1895
()
Marx,Peter
1617
()
1-0
14
Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter
1615
()
Tsiapouris,Michael,Dr.
1888
()
0-1
15
Jenisch,Achim
1887
()
Friedel,Thomas
1612
()
1-0
16
Hildebrand,Georg
1611
()
Launert,Martin,Dr.
1871
()
1-0
17
Plattner,Rolf
1869
()
Lesny,Florian
1597
()
½-½
18
Berg,Rainer
1590
()
Lang,Micha
1864
()
0-1
19
Eppel,Werner
1848
()
Happel,Jürgen
1567
()
½-½
20
Lehmann,Tim
1536
()
Fuchs,Benno
1846
()
½-½
21
Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr.
1838
()
Börkey,Luis
1531
()
1-0
22
Börkey,Joel
1516
()
Schmitz,Tim
1835
()
0-1
23
Cawston,M John
1824
()
Lachnit,Manfred
1477
()
1-0
24
Theobald,Fabian
1445
()
Varma,Christopher
1820
()
0-1
25
Schiffel,Nora
1434
()
Ranade,Kedar,Dr.
1812
()
½-½
26
Reiß,Alexander Erdeni
1806
()
Lehmann,Nils
1426
()
1-0
27
Wiemann,Daniel
1419
()
Bajorski,Leszek
1805
()
0-1
28
Hapke,Yvonne,Dr.
1805
()
Goodwin,David
1419
()
1-0
29
Idrissi,Mourad
1409
()
Grötzinger,Waldemar
1795
()
1-0
30
Jordake,Michael
1793
()
Karl,Florian
1391
()
½-½
31
Börkey,Pierre
1375
()
Lanz,Udo
1793
()
0-1
32
Arnold,Michael
1788
()
Brunner,Andreas
1356
()
1-0
33
Gerlach,Manuel
1313
()
Wulf,Günter
1786
()
0-1
34
Desor,Helmut
1782
()
Peschk,Kathrin
1311
()
½-½
35
Dietz,Heinz
1326
()
Laufenburg,Frank
1776
()
½-½
36
Axelsson,Thomas
1769
()
Pyshny,Anton
1310
()
1-0
37
Michel,Carsten
1758
()
Mohammadi,Sholeh
1105
()
1-0
38
Ziegler,Lars
1305
()
Tenschert,Hartmut
1764
()
0-1
39
Hafensteiner,Tim
1762
()
Hapke,Marvin
1233
()
1-0
40
Tobias,Christian,Dr.
1230
()
Schneider,Udo
1760
()
0-1
41
Janzen,Andreas,Dr.
1760
()
Wiemann,Vanessa
1229
()
1-0
42
Bischoff,Lars-Kim
1201
()
Bajorski,Marius
1759
()
0-1
43
Klinke,Roland
1102
()
Boldt,Kai-Ulrich,Dr.
1756
()
1-0
44
Gude,Michael
1755
()
Hapke,Lara
1015
()
1-0
45
Neubauer,Robert
1817
()
Sallwey,Rainer
1443
()
1-0
46
Euler,Daniel
1015
()
Traut,Stefan
1754
()
0-1
47
Zerhusen,Martin
1754
()
Thaler,Regina
985
()
1-0
48
Al-Butmeh,Firas
809
()
Willenbring,Jens-Dirk
1753
()
½-½
49
Roß,Norbert,Dr.
1752
()
Dietrich,Klaus
768
()
1-0
50
Lochmann,Tobias
729
()
Waschke,Thomas
1739
()
0-1
51
Held,Maurice
1735
()
Schaack,Frank,Dr.
()
1-0