Nr. |
Name |
Titel |
NWZ |
ELO |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Achtmann,Armin |
|
1912 |
1981 |
|
SAbt TuS Dotzheim |
ESP |
2. |
Ackermann,Robert |
|
1582 |
|
R1 |
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
3. |
Arnold,Michael |
|
1555 |
1788 |
S |
SK Langen |
GER |
4. |
Barthel,Norman |
|
|
|
S |
|
GER |
5. |
Baugas,Brieg |
|
|
|
J |
|
FRA |
6. |
Berg,Rainer |
|
1416 |
1603 |
S R1 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
7. |
Bischoff,Lars-Kim |
|
933 |
|
J R2 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
8. |
Brooke,John |
|
|
1796 |
S |
|
ENG |
9. |
Brückner,Alexander |
|
1719 |
1735 |
J R1 |
Schachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V. |
GER |
10. |
Cawston,M John |
|
|
1734 |
R1 |
|
ENG |
11. |
De Swert,Heidi |
|
1468 |
1609 |
W R1 |
|
BEL |
12. |
Deppe,Leo |
|
1523 |
1618 |
J R1 |
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
13. |
Diener,Carolin Valeria |
|
1629 |
1741 |
W J R1 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
14. |
Dietrich,Klaus |
|
740 |
|
J R2 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
15. |
Doossche,Carlo |
|
|
1707 |
S R1 |
|
BEL |
16. |
Eckert,Lutz,Dr. |
|
1380 |
|
S R2 |
Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/ |
GER |
17. |
Euler,Daniel |
|
809 |
|
J R2 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
18. |
Euler,Stephan |
|
1859 |
|
|
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
19. |
Falkenhainer,Sven |
|
1597 |
1805 |
|
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 |
GER |
20. |
Florin,Jon |
|
|
1850 |
|
ASK Réti Zürich |
SUI |
21. |
Fresow,Boris |
|
|
|
|
|
GER |
22. |
Friedel,Thomas |
|
1470 |
1588 |
R1 |
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau |
GER |
23. |
Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter |
|
1378 |
1617 |
S R1 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
24. |
Gerlach,Manuel |
|
1263 |
|
J R2 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
25. |
Grötzinger,Waldemar |
|
1620 |
1754 |
|
SF Frankfurt 1921 |
GER |
26. |
Gutacker,Stephan |
|
1825 |
1944 |
|
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim |
GER |
27. |
Hafensteiner,Tim |
|
1646 |
|
J R1 |
Biebertaler Schachfreunde |
GER |
28. |
Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. |
|
1480 |
|
R2 |
SG Turm Idstein |
GER |
29. |
Hauk,Viktoria |
|
1335 |
1468 |
W R2 |
Biebertaler Schachfreunde |
GER |
30. |
Held,Gerd |
|
1315 |
|
S R2 |
SC Groß-Zimmern |
GER |
31. |
Held,Maurice |
|
1495 |
1585 |
J R1 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
32. |
Hölß,Manuel,Dr. |
|
1602 |
|
R1 |
SSG Hungen-Lich |
GER |
33. |
Hölß,Silas |
|
1068 |
|
J R2 |
SSG Hungen-Lich |
GER |
34. |
Janzen,Andreas,Dr. |
|
1690 |
|
R1 |
SAbt TuS Dotzheim |
GER |
35. |
Jordake,Michael |
|
1674 |
1791 |
|
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 |
GER |
36. |
Juenger,Leonhard |
|
1756 |
1823 |
S |
Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V. |
GER |
37. |
Kayser,Wilhelm,Dr. |
|
1435 |
|
S R2 |
Schachfreunde Eslohe |
GER |
38. |
Kirchmann,Michael |
|
1508 |
1813 |
|
SK Bickenbach |
GER |
39. |
Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr |
|
1411 |
1545 |
S R1 |
Kings Club 98 Jena |
GER |
40. |
Laufenburg,Frank |
|
|
|
|
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 |
GER |
41. |
Lebermann,Hellmuth |
|
1908 |
1918 |
S |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
42. |
Lehmann,Nils |
|
1014 |
|
J R2 |
SV Lahn Limburg |
GER |
43. |
Lehmann,Tim |
|
1191 |
|
J R2 |
SV Lahn Limburg |
GER |
44. |
Lessmann,Sven |
|
1372 |
1692 |
R1 |
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
45. |
Lochmann,Tobias |
|
710 |
|
R2 |
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau |
GER |
46. |
Lopez,Victor |
|
1509 |
1677 |
R1 |
SC 1910 Höchst |
GER |
47. |
Lutwitzi,Klaus |
|
|
1615 |
R1 |
|
GER |
48. |
Martin,Lukas |
|
1123 |
|
J R2 |
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
49. |
Masoudi,Kian |
|
|
|
|
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 |
GER |
50. |
Minov,Hristo |
|
1532 |
|
R1 |
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
51. |
Mühlpfordt,Thomas |
|
1379 |
|
J R2 |
SC 1997 Lambsheim |
GER |
52. |
Neitzert,Volker,Dr |
|
1710 |
1843 |
S |
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 |
GER |
53. |
Neubauer,Robert |
|
1647 |
|
R1 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
54. |
Neve,Peter |
|
|
1722 |
S R1 |
|
NED |
55. |
Nixdorf,Andre |
|
1876 |
1961 |
|
SK Norderstedt von 1975 |
GER |
56. |
Paeslack,Luis |
|
1562 |
|
J R1 |
SK 1929 Mainaschaff |
GER |
57. |
Papadopoulos,Ioannis |
|
1422 |
|
J R2 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
58. |
Peschk,Kathrin |
|
1124 |
1330 |
W R2 |
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau |
GER |
59. |
Plattner,Rolf |
|
1732 |
1857 |
|
SK Langen |
GER |
60. |
Pralle,Finnegan |
|
1462 |
|
J R2 |
Biebertaler Schachfreunde |
GER |
61. |
Preiß,Matthias |
|
1636 |
1651 |
R1 |
SV 1920 Kelsterbach |
GER |
62. |
Pyshny,Anton |
|
911 |
|
J R2 |
SC Eschborn 1974 |
GER |
63. |
Ranade,Kedar,Dr |
|
1578 |
1847 |
|
SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. |
GER |
64. |
Riha,Peter |
|
1542 |
1789 |
S |
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 |
GER |
65. |
Roß,Norbert,Dr |
|
1604 |
1744 |
R1 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
66. |
Sabel,Peter |
|
1411 |
|
R2 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
67. |
Sallwey,Rainer |
|
1414 |
|
S R2 |
SK Langen |
GER |
68. |
Schaack,Frank,Dr. |
|
|
|
S |
|
GER |
69. |
Schindele,Andreas |
|
1949 |
1959 |
|
SC Rheinstetten 1947 |
GER |
70. |
Schmid,Herbert,Dr |
|
1536 |
1727 |
R1 |
SK Wertheim |
GER |
71. |
Schmitt,Roland |
|
1864 |
1915 |
|
SK Großsachsen |
GER |
72. |
Schneider,Udo |
|
1623 |
1783 |
|
SK Marburg 1931/72 |
GER |
73. |
Schneider,Wolfram |
|
1896 |
1985 |
|
SV Oberursel |
GER |
74. |
Schrader,Christian |
|
1784 |
1873 |
|
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
75. |
Schröder,Janina |
|
1383 |
1365 |
W J R2 |
SV Lahn Limburg |
GER |
76. |
Schröder,Oliver (DA) |
|
1778 |
|
|
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 |
GER |
77. |
Schröder,Oliver (LIM) |
|
1508 |
1645 |
R1 |
SV Lahn Limburg |
GER |
78. |
Steidel,Christian |
|
1392 |
|
R2 |
SK Marburg 1931/72 |
GER |
79. |
Thaler,Regina |
|
980 |
|
W S R2 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
80. |
Theobald,Fabian |
|
1140 |
|
J R2 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
81. |
Thomas,Tobias |
|
1735 |
1780 |
J |
SK Langen |
GER |
82. |
Tychyna,Violetta |
|
1018 |
|
W J R2 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
83. |
Urbach,Jens |
|
1425 |
1600 |
R1 |
SF Frankfurt 1921 |
GER |
84. |
Wich,Manfred |
|
1576 |
|
S R1 |
|
GER |
85. |
Wiesebach,Mark |
|
791 |
|
J R2 |
Kettwiger Schachgesellschaft 194 |
GER |
86. |
Wilk,Jan |
|
1740 |
1799 |
|
SC Bellheim |
GER |
87. |
Willenbring,Jens-Dirk |
|
1537 |
|
R1 |
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 |
GER |
88. |
Winter,Thomas |
|
1140 |
|
R2 |
SC Steinbach |
D |
89. |
Wulf,Günter |
|
1578 |
|
S R1 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
90. |
Wößmann,David |
|
1383 |
|
J R2 |
Biebertaler Schachfreunde |
GER |
91. |
Yukelson,Tamar |
|
940 |
|
W J R2 |
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm |
GER |
92. |
Zalewski,Ulrich |
|
1696 |
1794 |
|
SK 1858 Gießen |
GER |
93. |
Zannoni,Mila |
|
1443 |
|
W S R2 |
Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/ |
GER |
94. |
Zannoni,Rudolf |
|
1258 |
1564 |
S R1 |
Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/ |
GER |
95. |
Zerhusen,Martin |
|
1621 |
1790 |
|
SV Oberursel |
GER |
96. |
Zeuner,Ole |
|
1154 |
|
J R2 |
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
GER |
97. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|