Tabelle

Gruppe B

Rang Name Titel Attr ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Punkte PktSum Buchh
1. Keßler,Sören     1877 1826 SK 1858 Gießen 6,0 26,5 29,5
2. Francke,Helmut,Dr.     1980 1838 SC Bad Nauheim 5,5 24,0 32,0
3. Horny,Günter   S 1840 1796 SK Bad Homburg 1927 5,5 23,5 30,0
4. Berkes,Alexander   J 1826 1879 SK Langen 5,5 23,5 29,5
5. Özdemir,Ali Özden   J 1893 1840 SK Langen 5,5 22,5 28,5
6. Greulich,Jan     1910 1823 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. 5,5 22,0 29,5
7. Karaissaridis,Christos     1901 1675 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. 5,0 23,0 30,5
8. Köstler,Peter   S 1919 1802 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 5,0 21,5 30,0
9. Neuhoff, Ulrich     1795 1653 SC Siegburg e.V. 5,0 19,5 25,0
9. Philipp,Jan   R1   1700 SC Frankfurt-West 5,0 19,5 25,0
11. Lessmann,Sven   R1 1630 1334 SC Bad Soden 5,0 19,0 28,5
12. Schmitt,Roland     1925 1934 SK Großsachsen 5,0 18,5 27,5
13. Heiler,Karl     1806 1690 TG Biberach 4,5 22,0 29,5
14. Varma,Christopher     1756 1620 SC Bad Nauheim 4,5 21,5 31,5
15. Makilla,Tobias     1937 1791 Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 4,5 20,5 30,0
16. Wolf,Gabriel     1862 1733 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4,5 20,0 29,5
17. Schmitz,Tim     1927 1804 SC Sendling e.V. 4,5 19,5 30,5
18. Rump,Andreas     1967 1836 SG Turm Idstein 4,5 19,5 30,0
19. Schmid,Herbert,Dr.   R1 1746 1484 SK Wertheim 4,5 19,5 25,5
20. Gnad,Gunnar   S R1 1725   Bonneweg 4,5 19,0 27,0
21. Jordake,Michael     1824 1626 SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 4,5 18,5 26,0
22. Grötzinger,Waldemar   R1 1697 1541 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 4,5 18,0 28,0
22. Kirchmann,Michael   R1   1554 SK Bickenbach 4,5 18,0 28,0
24. Schneider,Udo     1797 1674 SK Marburg 1931/72 4,5 18,0 26,0
25. Neubauer,Robert         SK Bad Homburg 1927 4,5 17,5 29,5
26. Schindele,Andreas     1916 1850 SC Rheinstetten 1947 4,5 17,5 25,5
27. Thomas,Tobias   J R1 1738 1644 SK Langen 4,5 17,0 23,0
28. Waschke,Thomas   R2   1467 SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 4,5 16,5 22,5
29. Siegismund,Florian   R1   1673 SK Bad Schwalbach 4,5 16,0 25,0
30. Ranade,Kedar,Dr.   R1   1532 SC Eschborn 1974 4,0 20,5 30,5
31. De Luna Butz,Alberto     1777 1707 SV Oberstenfeld 4,0 20,0 29,0
32. Hardwick,Alexander M   J R1 1581     4,0 17,0 29,0
33. Krischak,Werner   S 1773 1615 SK Marburg 1931/72 4,0 17,0 27,5
34. Roß,Norbert,Dr.   R1 1734 1570 SC Eschborn 1974 4,0 15,5 26,0
35. Zerhusen,Martin     1824 1551 SV Oberursel 4,0 15,5 24,0
36. Happel,Jürgen   R1 1544 1412 SV 1920 Hofheim 4,0 14,0 21,0
37. Pleyer,Christian   R1   1539 SC Langenbieber 4,0 13,5 23,0
38. Bolduan,Michael     1860 1717 SC Taunusstein 1966 4,0 13,5 22,5
39. Bomert,Tobias   R2   1305 SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 4,0 13,0 24,5
40. Steidel,Christian   R2   1355 SK Marburg 1931/72 4,0 13,0 24,0
41. Wulf,Günter   R1   1563 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3,5 17,5 30,5
41. Hegener,Thorsten   R1   1657 SC Eschborn 1974 3,5 17,5 30,5
43. Torgashov,Katerina   W J R2   1460 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3,5 16,0 26,5
44. Hölß,Manuel,Dr.   R1   1621 SSG Hungen-Lich 3,5 15,5 26,0
45. Plötz,Hans-Jürgen   R1 1648 1427 SC Bad Nauheim 3,5 15,5 24,0
46. Lopez,Victor   R1 1715 1451 SC 1910 Höchst 3,5 15,0 25,0
47. Florin,Jon     1827     3,5 14,5 24,5
47. Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter   S R1 1625 1423 SC Ladja Roßdorf 3,5 14,5 24,5
49. Titov,Leonid     1764 1568 Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e.V. 3,5 14,0 25,0
50. Hartmann,Stephan,Dr.   R2   1471 SG Turm Idstein 3,5 13,5 25,0
50. Berg,Rainer   S R2   1462 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3,5 13,5 25,0
52. Koller,Wolfgang   S R1 1643 1515 SC Sulzbach 1975 3,5 13,0 26,5
53. Reinecke,Katharina   W J R1 1608 1374 SK Langen 3,5 12,5 25,5
54. Annen,Oliver,Dr.   R1   1602 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3,5 12,5 22,5
55. Schröder,Oliver   R1   1547 SV Lahn Limburg 3,5 11,0 22,5
56. Theotokaton,Maria   W J     SV Altenstadt 3,5 10,5 21,0
57. Diener,Carolin Valeria   W J R1 1730 1633 Sfr.1891 Friedberg 3,0 16,0 29,5
58. Lutwitzi,Klaus   R1 1628 1450   3,0 16,0 29,0
59. Bungter,Hans   S 1795 1580 Rheydter Schachverein 1920 3,0 13,5 24,0
60. Vedder,Matthias   R1 1641 1477 SK Marburg 1931/72 3,0 12,0 24,5
61. Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr.   S R1 1556 1401 Kings Club 98 Jena 3,0 12,0 22,5
62. Urbach,Jens   R1 1606 1423 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 3,0 12,0 22,0
63. Friedel,Thomas   R1 1609 1406 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 3,0 11,0 22,0
64. Ritzheim,Stefan   R2   1349 Sfr.Mainz 1928 3,0 10,5 24,0
65. Schröder,Janina   W J R2 1329 1326 SV Lahn Limburg 3,0 10,0 22,0
66. Philipp,Karl         SC Frankfurt-West 3,0 8,0 18,0
67. Werndl,Jan Frederik   J R2   1075 SC Bad Soden 3,0 7,0 16,5
68. Damrich,Alina   W J R2   1179 SK 1929 Mainaschaff 2,5 13,0 27,0
69. Brauer,Frank     1884 1684 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2,5 12,5 25,5
70. Mayer,Andreas   R2   1442 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 2,5 11,5 24,5
71. Held,Maurice   J R2   1155 SC Ladja Roßdorf 2,5 10,5 23,0
72. Wiemann,Daniel   J R2 1457 1119 SV Seubelsdorf 2,5 9,5 21,5
73. Peschk,Kathrin   W R2 1325 1054 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 2,5 9,5 20,5
74. Papadopoulos,Ioannis   J R2   1201 SV Oberursel 2,5 7,5 22,0
75. Lochmann,Tobias   R2   678 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 2,5 7,5 18,5
76. Bischoff,Lars-Kim   J R2   923 SC Ladja Roßdorf 2,5 7,5 18,0
77. Tychyna,Violetta   W J R2   1018 SK Bad Homburg 1927 2,5 7,0 19,0
78. Werther,Jens   R1 1681 1588 SC Laufenburg 2,0 11,0 25,0
79. Dröser,Wolfgang   S R2 1490 1202 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 2,0 9,0 21,5
80. Theobald,Fabian   J R2   927 SC Ladja Roßdorf 2,0 9,0 20,5
81. Hölß,Silas   J     SSG Hungen-Lich 2,0 9,0 19,5
82. Martin,Lukas   J R2   969 SC Bad Soden 2,0 8,0 21,5
83. Philipp,Ian   J     SC Frankfurt-West 2,0 7,0 17,0
84. Kitzler,Gerhard   S R2   1215   2,0 5,5 15,0
85. Wältermann,Sebastian   J R2   958 SK Bad Homburg 1927 2,0 4,5 18,0
86. Becker,Robin   J R2   1031 SC 1979 Hattersheim 2,0 3,0 14,5
87. Thaler,Regina   W S R2   988 SK Bad Homburg 1927 1,5 6,5 18,5
88. Wiemann,Vanessa   W J R2   924 SV Seubelsdorf 1,5 5,0 20,5
89. Martin,Alexander   J R2   941 SC Bad Soden 1,5 4,0 19,0
90. Schreer,Maxima   W J R2   948 SV 1920 Hofheim 1,0 5,0 20,5
91. Müller,Melanie   W R2   763 SR Spaichingen 1,0 1,0 15,0
92. Damrich,Peter         SK 1929 Mainaschaff 0,5 3,0 18,0
93. Beck,Michael     1899 1788 SC Flörsheim 1921 0,0 0,0 17,5