Rangliste

RangTeilnehmerTitelVerein/OrtELONWZPunktePktSum
 1. Khenkin,Igor GM Wiesbadener SV 1885 2627 2654 6.0 26.5
 2. Hertneck,Gerald GM MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 2521 2495 6.0 25.0
 3. Steingrimsson,Hedinn GM Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. 2550 2550 6.0 24.0
 3. Isserman,Ryhor FM SK Bad Homburg 1927 2291 2241 6.0 24.0
 5. Poetsch,Hagen FM VSG 1880 Offenbach 2392 2385 5.5 24.0
 6. Milov,Leonid IM SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 2561 2520 5.5 23.5
 7. Specht,Christian  SC Flörsheim 1921 2102 2048 5.5 22.5
 8. Warns,Heiko  SK Union Oldenburg 2149 2018 5.5 22.0
 9. Matt,Fabian  Wolfurt 1971 1989 5.5 20.0
 10. Klein,Felix FM Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V. 2277 2234 5.0 24.0
 11. Overbeck,Thorsten  Sfr. Neuberg 2292 2249 5.0 23.5
 12. Schröder,Jan-Christian  SV Lahn Limburg 1965 2006 5.0 23.0
 13. Kutzner,Joachim  SC Erkrath 1973 2132 2054 5.0 22.5
 13. Donchenko,Alexander  SK 1858 Gießen 2148 2105 5.0 22.5
 15. Reefschläger,Helmut,Dr. IM OSG Baden-Baden 2312 2262 5.0 22.0
 15. Geske,Julian FM SV 1920 Hofheim 2356 2326 5.0 22.0
 15. Ocantos,Manuel  Bonnevoie 2125  5.0 22.0
 18. Drill,Frank  Sfr. Neuberg 2134 2044 5.0 21.5
 18. Seifert,Christopher  Sfr. Neuberg 2158 2138 5.0 21.5
 18. Herbold,Manfred  Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2149 2081 5.0 21.5
 21. Barthel,Ansgar  SC Pirmasens 1912 2209 2179 5.0 21.0
 22. Lebeda,Timo  SAbt VFB Reichenbach 1966  5.0 20.5
 23. Sobolevsky,Leonid IM Schachzirkel Elstertal Langenber 2271 2149 5.0 19.5
 23. Koch,Markus  SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 2053 2000 5.0 19.5
 25. Mews,Bernhard  Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 186 2059 2014 5.0 19.0
 25. Henrich,Thomas  SK 1858 Gießen 2230 2174 5.0 19.0
 25. Tönniges,Thomas  TSV Travemünde von 1860 2089 2001 5.0 19.0
 25. Muheim,Sebastien  SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V. 2086 2085 5.0 19.0
 25. König,Peter  SK Langen 2088 1916 5.0 19.0
 30. Willems,Matthias,Prof. Dr.  SC Bad Nauheim 2071 1950 5.0 18.0
 31. Rücker,Benjamin  SV Fortuna Regensburg 2259 2221 5.0 17.0
 32. Degenhardt,Horst FM SC 1970 Lorsch 2283 2210 4.5 21.0
 32. Prenzler,Daniel  SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2201 2151 4.5 21.0
 34. Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr. FM SK Bad Homburg 1927 2197 2101 4.5 20.5
 34. Uwira,Oliver FM SC 1961 König Nied 2248 2178 4.5 20.5
 34. Bösch,Dirk  SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 2066 1999 4.5 20.5
 37. Müller,Markus  TSV Hütschenhausen 2161 2111 4.5 20.0
 37. Fiderer,Lukas  OSG Baden-Baden 2190 2152 4.5 20.0
 39. Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr.  SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 2085 1944 4.5 19.5
 39. Feldtmann,Thomas  SK Marburg 1931/72 2268 2196 4.5 19.5
 39. Zweschper,Erich  SV 1920 Kelsterbach 2128 2020 4.5 19.5
 39. Novak,Volker,Dr.  SK Bad Homburg 1927 2108 2069 4.5 19.5
 43. Goloborodko,Dmitro  SG Turm Idstein 2154 2064 4.5 18.5
 43. Kuhn,Gerhard  SK Marburg 1931/72 2083 1988 4.5 18.5
 45. di Franco,Patricio  Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 186 2163 2079 4.5 18.0
 46. Diez,Gerhard  SC Bad Nauheim 2142 2064 4.5 17.5
 46. Hören,Andreas  Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 186 2151 2115 4.5 17.5
 46. Kolker,Vladislav  Sfr.1891 Friedberg 2119 1982 4.5 17.5
 49. Weil,Volker  SC Steinbach 2102 2026 4.5 17.0
 49. Ziese,Gerhard  SG Turm Leipzig 2046 1887 4.5 17.0
 51. Francke,Helmut,Dr.  SC Bad Nauheim 1984 1849 4.5 16.5
 52. Hoffmann,Roger  Nordstad 2066  4.5 16.0
 53. Haftmann,Rainer  SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1880 1781 4.5 15.5
 53. Steblin,Daniel  SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhaus 1954 1868 4.5 15.5
 55. Kaiser,Richard  SK Bad Homburg 1927 2210 2111 4.0 20.0
 55. Rosa,Mike  Chess Tigers SFV 1999 2106 2018 4.0 20.0
 57. Engel,Berthold  SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 2226 2131 4.0 19.5
 57. Kabos,Tobias  Almere Nederland 2209  4.0 19.5
 59. Weick,Björn  Elberfelder SG 2144 2079 4.0 19.0
 59. Trumpp,Lothar  VSG 1880 Offenbach 2103 1994 4.0 19.0
 61. Hess,Christian FM Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. 2303 2280 4.0 18.5
 61. Von Auer,Ulrich  Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 2111 2049 4.0 18.5
 63. Schwenkreis,Thomas  SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 2142 2104 4.0 18.0
 63. Jung,Gerhard  Sfr.Erbach 2028 1992 4.0 18.0
 63. Sancar,Kenan  SJ Herborn 1998 2012 1922 4.0 18.0
 63. Giel,Olaf  Bremer SG von 1877 2166 2057 4.0 18.0
 67. Wanie,Karsten  SC Matt im Park Ffm 2213 2107 4.0 17.5
 67. Mertens,Klaus   2087  4.0 17.5
 69. Mattes,Heinz,Dr.  SK Siemens München 1977 1908 4.0 17.0
 69. Mayer,Joachim  SC Grunbach 2176 2057 4.0 17.0
 71. Gilles,Jean-Claude  CREC 1948  4.0 16.5
 71. Haase,Reinhard  SC Fulda 2176 2072 4.0 16.5
 71. Will,Dominik  SC Bad Nauheim 1949 1982 4.0 16.5
 71. Kropp,Volker  SV Mainz-Mombach 2043 1899 4.0 16.5
 75. Makilla,Tobias  Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1897 1763 4.0 16.0
 75. Guth,Wolf-Dietrich  SC Ortenberg/Nidda 1977 1958 1839 4.0 16.0
 75. Höck,Raimund  Wiesbadener SV 1885 2049 1900 4.0 16.0
 78. Hahn,Markus  SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2073 1993 4.0 15.5
 79. Schmitz,Tim  SC Sendling e.V. 1917 1892 4.0 15.0
 79. Schupp,Tobias  SK Niederbrechen 1948 2062 2026 4.0 15.0
 79. Wulf,Günter     4.0 15.0
 79. Tran,My Linh  SC Ladja Roßdorf 1801 1780 4.0 15.0
 79. Feicht,Arno  Sfr. Wieseck 2024 1966 4.0 15.0
 79. Mussler,Thomas  SK Bad Homburg 1927 2134 1899 4.0 15.0
 85. Diehm,Alexander  SC FK Babenhausen 1994 2070 1975 4.0 14.5
 85. Lebermann,Hellmuth  SK Bad Homburg 1927 2026 1900 4.0 14.5
 85. Müller,Gerhard  SV Mainz-Mombach 2037 1843 4.0 14.5
 88. Will,Patrick  SC Bad Nauheim 1919 1952 4.0 14.0
 89. Klein,Gernot,Dr.  Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V. 1903 1946 4.0 13.0
 90. Sittinger,Lutz  SC S.-W. Schweinheim 1977 1785 4.0 11.5
 91. Beckers,Manfred  SC Plüderhausen  1889 4.0 11.0
 92. Schellen,Sven  Sfr. Frankfurt 1921  1672 4.0 10.0
 93. Schmid,Roland  TSV Wacker Neutraubling 2154 2202 3.5 18.0
 94. Sand,Rolf,Dr.  SV Tübingen 1870 e.V. 2009 1928 3.5 17.5
 95. Weil,Michael  SG Nordwest Frankfurt 1965 2138 2024 3.5 17.0
 96. Biegel,Thomas  SC Eschborn 1974 2021 1844 3.5 16.5
 97. Ochmann,Reimund  SK Langen 2125 1944 3.5 16.0
 98. Diyap,Murat  Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1909 1736 3.5 15.5
 98. Konik,Michael,Dr.  SK 1929 Mainaschaff 2099 2008 3.5 15.5
 98. Marten,Gero  SG Turm Idstein 2049 1914 3.5 15.5
 98. Pauner,Jean-Marie  Sfr.1891 Friedberg 1978 1862 3.5 15.5
 102. Lenz,Jonas  SK Bad Homburg 1927  1448 3.5 14.5
 103. Springer,Ondrej  SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2076 1948 3.5 14.0
 103. Breitwieser,Jasmin  SC Ladja Roßdorf 1868 1828 3.5 14.0
 103. Czikuß,Hans-Joachim  Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1982 1874 3.5 14.0
 103. Bittner,Peter  SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 1967 1718 3.5 14.0
 107. Baskin,Robert  SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1869 1856 3.5 13.5
 107. Ostertag,Stephan  SV Urach 1802 1625 3.5 13.5
 107. Seifert,Norbert  Sfr. Neuberg 2037 1891 3.5 13.5
 107. Groß,Heinrich  SK Marburg 1931/72 1991 1774 3.5 13.5
 111. Nahler,Michael,Dr.  SV Oberursel 1843 1746 3.5 13.0
 112. Schmitt,Roland  SK Großsachsen 1903 1861 3.5 12.5
 112. Desor,Helmut  SK Bad Homburg 1927 1773 1536 3.5 12.5
 112. Costello,Colin  SC Weisse Dame e.V. 2027 1872 3.5 12.5
 112. Grätzer,Stefan  SV 1920 Kelsterbach  1770 3.5 12.5
 112. Rührmund,Daniel  SC Einheit Bautzen 1893 1877 3.5 12.5
 117. Ostermeier,Thorsten  Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1942 1857 3.5 12.0
 117. Mallmann,Bernd  SG Trier 1961 1806 3.5 12.0
 119. Rosenkranz,Christian  SJ Herborn 1998 1744 1750 3.5 11.5
 120. Zerhusen,Martin  SV Oberursel  1703 3.5 10.5
 120. Cipca,Adrian  SK Bad Homburg 1927  1644 3.5 10.5
 122. Faqiry,Ramat  SK Bad Homburg 1927 1983 1873 3.5 9.5
 123. Rennhack,Peer  Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860  1718 3.0 16.0
 123. Stadtmueller,Harald  VSG 1880 Offenbach 2147 1999 3.0 16.0
 125. Hahn,Florian  SK Gründau 2043 1823 3.0 15.0
 126. Köstler,Peter  SV 1920 Kelsterbach  1807 3.0 14.5
 127. Henzelmann,Klaus  SK 1858 Gießen 2080 1880 3.0 14.0
 127. Enders,Georg  SC Nidderau 2007 1756 3.0 14.0
 129. Powalla,Klaus  SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 1906 1786 3.0 13.5
 130. Schimmer,Michael  MSV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim 1923 1808 3.0 13.0
 130. Kilthau,Peter  SC 1914 Sandhofen-Waldhof 2007 1795 3.0 13.0
 132. Risius,Philipp  SK 1858 Gießen 1801 1895 3.0 12.5
 133. Lanz,Udo  SC Eberbach 1896 1789 3.0 12.0
 133. Bösch,Heinz  SK Ebringen 1893 1783 3.0 12.0
 133. Schreck,Michael  TV Faulbach e.V. 1920  1638 3.0 12.0
 136. Galkin,Wladislaw  SC Ladja Roßdorf 1940 1894 3.0 11.5
 136. Brauer,Frank   1914  3.0 11.5
 136. Jung,Bernd,Dr.  Sfr.Erbach 1831 1706 3.0 11.5
 139. Machlin,Maxim  SK 1858 Gießen 1927 1861 3.0 11.0
 139. Bokemaer,David  SC Groß-Zimmern 1724 1723 3.0 11.0
 139. Lasschuit,Rene   1917  3.0 11.0
 139. Hillgärtner,Walter  SC Bad Nauheim 1941 1813 3.0 11.0
 139. Korchounov,Andrei  SC Bad Nauheim 1657 1587 3.0 11.0
 139. Armbrust,Matthias  SC Lerchenberg/ZMO 1818 1745 3.0 11.0
 139. Braunberger,Gerald  SK Bad Homburg 1927 1902 1828 3.0 11.0
 139. Gehlhar,Michael  SK 1947 Einhausen 1914 1683 3.0 11.0
 147. Veenstra,Sander  SC Bad Soden   3.0 10.5
 147. Miethe,Christoph  SC Rochade Emsdetten  1610 3.0 10.5
 147. Schreiber,Torsten  SC 1952 Obertshausen 1971 1849 3.0 10.5
 150. Schindele,Andreas  SK Rheinstetten 1947 1948 1876 3.0 10.0
 150. Barisch,Florian  SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim 1932 1736 3.0 10.0
 152. Anders,Eric  SK Langen 1667 1325 3.0 9.5
 152. Bingert,Tim Niklas  SK Langen  1411 3.0 9.5
 154. Falkenhainer,Sven  SV 1946 Groß-Gerau  1635 3.0 9.0
 155. Rothermel,Tim  SK 1980 Gernsheim 1763 1629 3.0 8.0
 156. Ahrends,Norbert  SC Flörsheim 1921 2034 1866 2.5 14.0
 157. May,Jürgen  SC 65 Reilingen 2053 1978 2.5 13.0
 158. Grimm,Julius  SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994  1394 2.5 12.5
 159. Gebben,Alwin   1887  2.5 12.0
 159. Winand,Edgar  SC Königliche Trakehner Oberurse 1989 1811 2.5 12.0
 161. Hebbering,Tom Elliot  SC Butzbach 2000  1240 2.5 11.5
 161. Plattner,Rolf  SK Langen 1916 1759 2.5 11.5
 161. Rump,Andreas  SG Turm Idstein 1997 1868 2.5 11.5
 164. Storch,Dominik  Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1904 1611 2.5 11.0
 164. Khrapko,Marko  SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauhei  1349 2.5 11.0
 166. Rüll,Michael  SC 1952 Obertshausen 1778 1645 2.5 10.5
 166. Riha,Peter  SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1821 1622 2.5 10.5
 166. Claus,Simon Martin  SJ Herborn 1998 1842 1561 2.5 10.5
 169. Neve,Peter  KNSB Niederlande 1815  2.5 10.0
 169. Krischak,Werner  SK Marburg 1931/72 1813 1716 2.5 10.0
 169. Wesoly,Helge  SC 1952 Obertshausen 1767 1700 2.5 10.0
 172. Imelmann,Esther  SV Mainz-Mombach 1806 1613 2.5 9.5
 172. Klostermeyer,Bernd  SC Niedereschbach  1710 2.5 9.5
 174. Mager,Denis  SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1538 1670 2.5 9.0
 174. Bruno,Claudio  SK Umkirch 1969 1756 1557 2.5 9.0
 174. Bokemaer,Artur  SC Groß-Zimmern  1430 2.5 9.0
 177. Guth,Susanne  SC Ortenberg/Nidda 1977  1560 2.5 8.0
 178. Greif,Gavin  SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1678 1516 2.5 7.5
 178. Tsompanidis,Georgios  SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel  1448 2.5 7.5
 178. Faysal,Wasim  SK 1858 Gießen  1395 2.5 7.5
 181. Keuneke,Hanno  Langenhorner SF 1928 1735 1594 2.5 6.5
 182. Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr.  Kings Club 98 Jena 1651 1445 2.5 6.0
 182. Wiewesiek,Timo  SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994  1453 2.5 6.0
 184. Rolf,Marco  SK Bad Homburg 1927  1515 2.0 12.0
 185. Bender,Dirk  SG Turm Idstein 2111 1984 2.0 11.5
 186. Siegmann,Matthias  SK Bad Homburg 1927  1803 2.0 11.0
 186. Hennrich,Reinhard  SC 1926 Haßloch 1820 1595 2.0 11.0
 188. Ziegler,Jörg  SAbt BKA Wiesbaden  1683 2.0 10.0
 189. Mut,Friedrich  SC Sulzbach  1441 2.0 9.0
 190. Pasteiner Gernot  SK Loosdorf  1608 2.0 7.5
 191. Keßler,Sören  SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lumda  1640 2.0 7.0
 191. Herwig-Päutz,Martin  Sfr.1891 Friedberg  1418 2.0 7.0
 193. Miller,Justin  Sfr.1932 Kelkheim  1375 2.0 6.5
 194. Berg,Rainer  SK Bad Homburg 1927  1579 2.0 6.0
 194. Bitzer,Andre  SV Griesheim(DA)  1725 2.0 6.0
 196. Spinnler,Wolfgang,Dr.  SC Landskrone 1747 1452 2.0 5.5
 197. Diener,Carolin  SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm  1208 2.0 5.0
 198. Kissing,Freya-Margarethe  1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V. 1683 1366 2.0 4.5
 199. Schmid,Herbert,Dr.  SK Wertheim 1843 1657 2.0 4.0
 200. Franke,Marius  SJ Herborn 1998 1524 1461 2.0 3.0
 201. Böddeker,Henry  SV 1920 Hofheim  1351 1.5 7.5
 202. Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter  SC Ladja Roßdorf 1617 1370 1.5 6.5
 203. Varma,Christopher  SC Bad Nauheim  1315 1.5 5.5
 203. Thomas,Tobias  SK Langen  1144 1.5 5.5
 205. Sand,Rosemarie  SV Tübingen 1870 e.V.  1532 1.5 4.5
 206. Velkina,Elina  SK 1858 Gießen  1492 1.5 4.0
 207. Kitzler,Gerhard  SK 1858 Gießen  1166 1.0 7.0
 208. Happel,Jürgen  SV 1920 Hofheim  1304 1.0 6.0
 209. Friedel,Thomas  SV 1946 Groß-Gerau  1356 1.0 5.0
 210. Kempfer,Justus  SJ Herborn 1998   1.0 4.0
 211. Prüfert,Franziska  SC 1961 König Nied  1398 1.0 3.5
 212. Urbach,Jens  SC 1934 Gelnhausen  966 1.0 1.0
 213. Kotzian,Ewald,Dr.  Multatuli Ingelheim  1707 0.5 3.0
 214. Reuter,Klaus  SV Griesheim(DA)  1407 0.5 2.5