Teilnehmerliste (nach TWZ)
Start |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Milov,Leonid |
IM |
2539 |
SC Noris Tarrasch Nü |
GER |
3. |
Boidman,Yuri |
IM |
2409 |
SC 1950 Remagen |
GER |
4. |
Schneider-Zinner,Har |
IM |
2394 |
Wien, Währing |
AUT |
5. |
Zude,Erik |
IM |
2377 |
SV 1920 Hofheim |
GER |
6. |
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich |
FM |
2371 |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e. |
GER |
7. |
Lang,Torsten |
FM |
2340 |
SK Landau |
GER |
8. |
Malek,Daniel |
|
2313 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
9. |
Schnitzspan,Lothar |
FM |
2306 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
10. |
Schlamp,Robert |
FM |
2301 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
11. |
Sobolevsky,Leonid |
IM |
2300 |
Schachzirkel Elstert |
UKR |
12. |
Brustkern,Jürgen |
FM |
2292 |
SK Langen |
GER |
13. |
Uwira,Oliver |
FM |
2286 |
SC 1961 König Nied |
GER |
14. |
Wahedi,Ahmad Siar |
|
2272 |
SC Steinbach |
GER |
15. |
Chandler,Patrick |
|
2269 |
SF Burgsinn |
GER |
16. |
Isserman,Ryhor |
FM |
2266 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
17. |
Hess,Christian |
FM |
2262 |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e |
GER |
18. |
Hug,Marcel |
|
2257 |
Schachgesellschaft Z |
SUI |
19. |
Karabalis,Harilos |
|
2246 |
SC Brett vor'm Kopp |
GER |
20. |
Rücker,Benjamin |
|
2242 |
SSG Hungen-Lich |
GER |
21. |
Prudlo,Simon |
|
2238 |
Krefelder Schachklub |
GER |
22. |
Haubt,Georg |
FM |
2237 |
SV 1920 Hofheim |
GER |
23. |
Nazarenus,Moritz |
|
2232 |
Sfr. Schöneck |
GER |
24. |
Feldtmann,Thomas |
|
2232 |
SK Marburg 1931/72 |
GER |
25. |
Overbeck,Thorsten |
|
2218 |
Sfr.Neuberg |
GER |
26. |
Mlynek,Petr |
|
2218 |
Duras BVK Brno |
CZE |
27. |
Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr. |
FM |
2217 |
SAbt SV Werder Breme |
GER |
28. |
Jandke,Manfred |
|
2190 |
Sportverein Senftenb |
GER |
29. |
Schmidt,Ralf |
|
2179 |
Schwarze Pumpe Freib |
GER |
30. |
Rubel,Julian |
|
2177 |
SC Steinbach |
GER |
31. |
Stadtmueller,Harald |
|
2176 |
VSG 1880 Offenbach |
GER |
32. |
Fernandez,Daniel How |
FM |
2159 |
Singapore Chess Fede |
SIN |
33. |
Busch,Lorenz |
|
2158 |
SC Herxheim |
GER |
34. |
Schreiner,Roland |
|
2153 |
SC Heusenstamm |
GER |
35. |
Haase,Reinhard |
|
2148 |
SC Fulda |
GER |
36. |
Goemann,Jens |
|
2144 |
TSG Apolda |
GER |
37. |
Langer,Christian |
|
2142 |
Schachverein Enniger |
GER |
38. |
Weil,Michael |
|
2140 |
SG Nordwest Frankfur |
GER |
39. |
Zweschper,Erich |
|
2133 |
SVG Eppstein 1932 |
GER |
40. |
Minz,Michail |
|
2131 |
SK Gau-Algesheim |
GER |
41. |
Mayer,Frank |
|
2129 |
SV Wiesbaden 1885 |
GER |
42. |
Kosak,Michael |
|
2128 |
SK 1858 Gießen |
GER |
43. |
Rosa,Mike |
|
2119 |
Chess Tigers Schach- |
GER |
44. |
Ochmann,Reimund |
|
2119 |
SK Langen |
GER |
45. |
Syed,Tareq |
|
2118 |
SC Brett vor'm Kopp |
GER |
46. |
Goloborodko,Dmitro |
|
2110 |
SG Turm Idstein |
GER |
47. |
Simon,Roland |
|
2105 |
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen |
GER |
48. |
Kolker,Vladislav |
|
2100 |
Sfr.1891 Friedberg |
GER |
49. |
Gruettner,Ralf |
|
2100 |
Sfr. Braunfels e.V. |
GER |
50. |
Weil,Volker |
|
2094 |
SC Steinbach |
GER |
51. |
Smit,Josip |
|
2094 |
Sabt Frankfurter TV |
GER |
53. |
Diez,Gerhard |
|
2093 |
SC 1933 Somborn |
GER |
54. |
Schmid,Roland |
|
2092 |
SK Wertheim |
GER |
55. |
Trumpp,Lothar |
|
2090 |
VSG 1880 Offenbach |
GER |
56. |
Wissemann,Andreas |
|
2088 |
Vorw.Orient Mainz |
GER |
57. |
Bubis,Leonidas |
|
2086 |
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm |
GER |
58. |
Kuhn,Gerhard |
|
2082 |
SK Marburg 1931/72 |
GER |
59. |
Henzelmann,Klaus |
|
2081 |
SK 1858 Gießen |
GER |
60. |
Vogel,Johannes |
|
2078 |
SK Landau |
GER |
61. |
König,Peter |
|
2076 |
SK Langen |
GER |
62. |
Mertens,Klaus |
|
2075 |
SV Mainz-Mombach |
GER |
63. |
Zobel,Thomas |
|
2074 |
SC Matt im Park Ffm |
GER |
64. |
Zelba,Maurizio |
|
2067 |
SV Lahn Limburg |
GER |
65. |
Diehm,Alexander |
|
2067 |
SC FK Babenhausen 19 |
GER |
66. |
Lehnert,Michael |
|
2056 |
FC Bayern München e. |
GER |
67. |
Winand,Edgar |
|
2055 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
68. |
Marten,Gero |
|
2054 |
SG Turm Idstein |
GER |
69. |
de Visser,Leon |
|
|
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
|
70. |
Seifert,Christopher |
|
2050 |
Sfr.Neuberg |
GER |
71. |
Schwenkreis,Thomas |
|
2041 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
72. |
Willems,Matthias,Pro |
|
2049 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
73. |
Hornung,Thomas |
|
2034 |
SK Eberstadt 1924 |
GER |
74. |
Baudrexel,Simon |
|
2019 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
75. |
Hüttemann,Ralf |
|
2033 |
Schachfreunde Batten |
GER |
76. |
Biegel,Thomas |
|
2017 |
SC Eschborn 1974 |
GER |
77. |
Muheim,Sebastien |
|
|
SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2 |
FRA |
78. |
Tierling,Detlef |
|
1992 |
SV Griesheim(DA) |
GER |
79. |
Guth,Wolf-Dietrich |
|
2011 |
SC Ortenberg/Nidda 1 |
GER |
80. |
Geigle,Bruno |
|
2011 |
SK Lauffen |
GER |
81. |
Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. |
|
1982 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
82. |
Jaquet, Reinier |
|
|
Stukkenjagers (Tilbu |
|
83. |
Lebermann,Hellmuth |
|
2008 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
84. |
Junker,Christian |
|
|
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg |
|
85. |
Reimer,Otto |
|
1997 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
86. |
Rondonuwu,Grover |
|
|
Sabt Frankfurter TV |
|
87. |
Jung,Gerhard |
|
1985 |
Sfr.Erbach |
GER |
88. |
Donchenko,Alexander |
|
1984 |
SK 1858 Gießen |
GER |
89. |
Faqiry,Ramat |
|
1974 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
90. |
Hillgaertner,Walter |
|
1976 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
91. |
Zulkipli,Zaidan |
|
1975 |
|
MAS |
92. |
Kammerer,Peter |
|
1975 |
|
GER |
93. |
Mallmann,Bernd |
|
1974 |
SG Trier |
GER |
94. |
Stährfeldt,Philipp |
|
1973 |
Kasseler SK 1876 |
GER |
95. |
Reis,Nurettin |
|
1919 |
Mech. Engr (MSc.) |
TUR |
96. |
Rößner,Uwe |
|
1948 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
GER |
97. |
Gutacker,Stephan |
|
1967 |
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim |
GER |
98. |
Kuhn,Andreas |
|
1965 |
Schachgemeinschaft N |
GER |
99. |
Held,Carsten |
|
|
SC Groß-Zimmern |
|
100. |
Czikuß,Hans-Joachim |
|
1972 |
Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 |
GER |
101. |
Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid |
|
1976 |
SV 1920 Hofheim |
GER |
102. |
Kroll,Tobias |
|
1960 |
SG Turm Idstein |
GER |
104. |
Paul,Mathias |
|
1959 |
SK Müllheim |
GER |
105. |
Grass,Ernest |
|
1948 |
Sfr. Braunfels e.V. |
GER |
106. |
Wolff,Michael |
|
1951 |
SC Matt im Park Ffm |
GER |
107. |
Gehlhar,Michael |
|
1939 |
SK 1947 Einhausen |
GER |
108. |
Machlin,Maxim |
|
1936 |
SK 1858 Gießen |
GER |
109. |
Sancar,Kenan |
|
1963 |
SJ Herborn 1998 |
GER |
110. |
Plattner,Rolf |
|
1932 |
SK Langen |
GER |
111. |
Storch,Dominik |
|
1931 |
Sabt Frankfurter TV |
GER |
112. |
Will,Patrick |
|
1929 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
113. |
Eilers,Jochen |
|
1950 |
Bergische Schachfreu |
GER |
114. |
Winterberg,Lukas |
|
1925 |
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neu |
GER |
115. |
Niedenthal,Robert |
|
1912 |
SV 1920 Hofheim |
GER |
116. |
Schmitt,Roland |
|
1905 |
SK Großsachsen |
GER |
117. |
Feigl,Markus |
|
1901 |
SC Eschbach i. USI-L |
GER |
118. |
Ewin,Hans-Peter |
|
1898 |
Sfr. Braunfels e.V. |
GER |
119. |
Iwanziw,Niklas |
|
1866 |
Sfr.Neuberg |
GER |
120. |
Schneider,Udo |
|
1872 |
Sfr. Braunfels e.V. |
GER |
121. |
Schutzmann,Henry |
|
1870 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
122. |
Schmid,Herbert,Dr. |
|
1866 |
SK Wertheim |
GER |
123. |
Marchese,Gaspare |
|
|
SC Matt im Park Ffm |
|
124. |
Gilles, Jean-Claude |
|
1856 |
Crec |
BEL |
125. |
Hennrich,Reinhard |
|
1856 |
SC 1926 Haßloch |
GER |
126. |
Tran,My Linh |
|
1813 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
127. |
Abu-Es-Soud,Amin |
|
|
SC Bad Nauheim |
|
128. |
Hatipoglu,Metin |
|
1850 |
|
TUR |
129. |
Jung,Bernd |
|
1842 |
Sfr.Erbach |
GER |
131. |
Köstler,Peter |
|
|
SV 1920 Kelsterbach |
|
132. |
Minor,Dieter |
|
1848 |
SV Wiesbaden 1885 |
GER |
133. |
Nahler,Michael,Dr. |
|
1834 |
SV Würzburg von 1865 |
GER |
134. |
Kulenovic,Adnan |
|
|
SK Springer Rodenbac |
|
135. |
Herda,Christoph,Dr. |
|
|
SVG Lauterbach |
|
136. |
Rondio,Thomas |
|
1824 |
SC Bad Orb 1984 |
GER |
137. |
Schröder,Jan-Christi |
|
1820 |
SV Lahn Limburg |
GER |
138. |
Petri,Igor |
|
|
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm |
|
139. |
Riha,Peter |
|
1815 |
SC Bergen-Enkheim 19 |
GER |
140. |
Grätzer,Stefan |
|
|
SV 1920 Kelsterbach |
|
141. |
Zarges,Peter |
|
1814 |
Schachfreunde Batten |
GER |
142. |
Schindele,Andreas |
|
|
SK Rheinstetten 1947 |
|
143. |
Will,Dominik |
|
1790 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
144. |
van't Hof, Gert |
|
|
Cassia Amsterdam |
NED |
145. |
Herrmann,Matthias |
|
|
SF Karlsbad |
|
147. |
Ostertag,Stephan |
|
1795 |
SV Urach |
GER |
148. |
Spinnler,Wolfgang,Dr |
|
1762 |
SC Lerchenberg/ZMO |
GER |
149. |
Risius,Philipp |
|
1773 |
SK 1858 Gießen |
GER |
150. |
Wagner,Stefan |
|
|
SV Bodenheim |
|
151. |
Peter,Falco |
|
1744 |
Sabt Frankfurter TV |
GER |
152. |
Schlattmann,Martin |
|
|
Schachfreunde Stadtl |
|
153. |
Meier,Jürgen |
|
|
SAbt TuS Dotzheim |
|
154. |
Kügler,Michael |
|
|
SAbt SU Mühlheim/Mai |
|
155. |
Bull, Haakon |
|
|
Tonsberg Schackklubb |
NOR |
156. |
Baskin,Robert |
|
1697 |
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm |
GER |
157. |
Morschel,Dieter |
|
|
SC Fulda |
|
158. |
Linke,Michael |
|
|
Ford-Schachfreunde K |
|
159. |
Kalkman - De Koster, |
|
1677 |
SV Spijkenisse |
NED |
160. |
Vogel,Wilfrid |
|
|
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
|
161. |
Fischer,Ulrich |
|
1672 |
Sabt Frankfurter TV |
GER |
162. |
Habiger,Gerhard |
|
|
SC Eulenspiegel Rege |
|
163. |
Böhnke,Marc |
|
|
Sfr.Erbach |
|
164. |
Ruff,Maximilian |
|
|
SC Brandeck-Turm Ohl |
|
165. |
Selzer,Torsten,Dr. |
|
|
SV Griesheim(DA) |
|
166. |
Köllmer,Hans |
|
1642 |
Sfr.Heidesheim |
GER |
167. |
Plötz,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1642 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
168. |
Busch,Florian |
|
1632 |
SC Herxheim |
GER |
169. |
Krischak,Werner |
|
|
SK Marburg 1931/72 |
|
170. |
Cipca,Adrian |
|
|
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
|
171. |
Abrahamyan,Arsen |
|
|
Sabt Frankfurter TV |
|
172. |
Christen, Peter |
|
|
SK Imperia |
ITL |
173. |
Paulsen,Alexej |
|
1549 |
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm |
GER |
174. |
Schlüter,Ulrich |
|
|
SC-SF 1957 Stockstad |
|
175. |
Barisch,Florian |
|
|
SV 1934 Ffm-Grieshei |
|
176. |
Berg,Rainer |
|
|
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
|
177. |
Schmitt, Clemens |
|
|
SV Bergwinkel |
|
178. |
Mühlbach,Christian |
|
|
SK Langen |
|
179. |
Desor,Helmut |
|
|
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
|
180. |
Mager,Denis |
|
|
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm |
|
181. |
Diyap,Murat |
|
|
Sabt Frankfurter TV |
|
182. |
Wassen,Antoine |
|
|
SV Bodenheim |
|
183. |
Feigl,Gerold |
|
|
SC Eschbach i. USI-L |
|
184. |
Roß,Norbert,Dr. |
|
|
SC Eschborn 1974 |
|
185. |
Keßler,Sören |
|
|
Bad Vilbeler Sfr.198 |
|
186. |
Keller,Peter |
|
|
Sabt Frankfurter TV |
|
187. |
Rolf,Marco |
|
|
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
|
188. |
Scherler,Hans-Rudolf |
|
|
Sfr. Braunfels e.V. |
|
189. |
Scheerer,Michael |
|
|
Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 |
|
190. |
Hoffmann,Frank |
|
|
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
|
191. |
Sausner,Carsten |
|
|
SC Eschborn 1974 |
|
192. |
Reuter,Klaus |
|
|
SV Griesheim(DA) |
|
193. |
Muheim, Xavier |
|
|
Philidor Mulhouse |
FRA |
194. |
Donchenko,Daria |
|
|
SK 1858 Gießen |
|
195. |
Korchounov,Andrei |
|
|
SC Bad Nauheim |
|
196. |
Stecken,Olaf |
|
|
SV Bodenheim |
|
197. |
Nülken,Michael |
|
|
VfB Ottersleben Magd |
|
198. |
Faysal,Wasim |
|
|
SK 1858 Gießen |
|
199. |
Leßmann,Sven |
|
|
SC Bad Soden |
|
200. |
Anders,Eric |
|
|
SK Langen |
|
201. |
Lenz,Jonas |
|
|
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
|
202. |
Heidfeld,Tim |
|
|
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
|
204. |
Diener,Carolin |
|
|
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm |
|
205. |
Fey,Karl-Heinz |
|
|
SC 1926 Haßloch |
|
207. |
Heidfeld, Jan |
|
|
|
|
208. |
Beck, Michael |
|
|
|
GER |
209. |
Anicic, Dragan |
|
|
SC Norris Tarrasch N |
|
212. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|