Rangliste

RangTeilnehmerTitelVerein/OrtELONWZPunktePktSum
 1. Milov,Leonid IM SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 2539 2503 6.5 26.0
 2. Zude,Erik IM SV 1920 Hofheim 2377 2365 6.0 26.0
 3. Karabalis,Harilos  SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 2246 2138 6.0 25.0
 4. Wahedi,Ahmad Siar  SC Steinbach 2272 2270 6.0 24.0
 4. Hug,Marcel  Schachgesellschaft Zürich 2257  6.0 24.0
 6. Boidman,Yuri IM SC 1950 Remagen 2409 2339 5.5 24.5
 7. Rücker,Benjamin  SSG Hungen-Lich 2242 2194 5.5 23.5
 7. Lang,Torsten FM SK Landau 2340 2273 5.5 23.5
 9. Malek,Daniel  SV Oberursel 2313 2321 5.5 22.0
 10. Uwira,Oliver FM SC 1961 König Nied 2286 2159 5.0 23.5
 10. Schneider-Zinner,Harald IM Wien, Währing 2394  5.0 23.5
 10. Sobolevsky,Leonid IM Schachzirkel Elstertal Langenber 2300 2171 5.0 23.5
 13. Wendt,Jan-Dietrich FM Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. 2371 2300 5.0 23.0
 14. Schlamp,Robert FM SV Oberursel 2301 2295 5.0 22.0
 14. Feldtmann,Thomas  SK Marburg 1931/72 2232 2180 5.0 22.0
 16. Schnitzspan,Lothar FM SC Bad Nauheim 2306 2241 5.0 21.5
 17. Mlynek,Petr  Duras BVK Brno 2218  5.0 21.0
 17. Schmid,Roland  SK Wertheim 2092 2096 5.0 21.0
 19. Goemann,Jens  TSG Apolda 2144 2114 5.0 20.5
 20. Hess,Christian FM Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. 2262 2224 5.0 20.0
 20. Haubt,Georg FM SV 1920 Hofheim 2237 2213 5.0 20.0
 20. Diez,Gerhard  SC 1933 Somborn 2093 2057 5.0 20.0
 23. Kosak,Michael  SK 1858 Gießen 2128 2110 5.0 19.5
 24. Donchenko,Alexander  SK 1858 Gießen 1984 1889 5.0 19.0
 25. de Visser,Leon  SC Ladja Roßdorf  2052 5.0 18.5
 25. König,Peter  SK Langen 2076 1889 5.0 18.5
 25. Overbeck,Thorsten  Sfr.Neuberg 2218 2206 5.0 18.5
 28. Ochmann,Reimund  SK Langen 2119 1940 5.0 18.0
 28. Gruettner,Ralf  Sfr. Braunfels e.V. 2100 1984 5.0 18.0
 30. Isserman,Ryhor FM SK Bad Homburg 1927 2266 2264 4.5 23.5
 31. Kolker,Vladislav  Sfr.1891 Friedberg 2100 1940 4.5 21.0
 32. Jandke,Manfred  Sportverein Senftenberg 2190 2089 4.5 20.5
 32. Haase,Reinhard  SC Fulda 2148 1987 4.5 20.5
 32. Weil,Michael  SG Nordwest Frankfurt 1965 2140 2008 4.5 20.5
 35. Goloborodko,Dmitro  SG Turm Idstein 2110 1985 4.5 20.0
 36. Prudlo,Simon  Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e 2238 2209 4.5 19.5
 37. Zobel,Thomas  SC Matt im Park Ffm 2074 1967 4.5 19.0
 38. Tierling,Detlef  SV Griesheim(DA) 1992 1844 4.5 18.5
 38. Zelba,Maurizio  SV Lahn Limburg 2067 1967 4.5 18.5
 40. Diehm,Alexander  SC FK Babenhausen 1994 2067 1934 4.5 18.0
 40. Weil,Volker  SC Steinbach 2094 2019 4.5 18.0
 40. Seifert,Christopher  Sfr.Neuberg 2050 2090 4.5 18.0
 43. Muheim,Sebastien  SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V.  2021 4.5 17.5
 43. Mayer,Frank  SV Wiesbaden 1885 2129 2064 4.5 17.5
 45. Stadtmueller,Harald  VSG 1880 Offenbach 2176 2030 4.5 17.0
 46. Zweschper,Erich  SVG Eppstein 1932 2133 2066 4.5 16.5
 46. Trumpp,Lothar  VSG 1880 Offenbach 2090 2019 4.5 16.5
 48. Fernandez,Daniel Howard FM Singapore Chess Federation 2159  4.0 20.0
 49. Brustkern,Jürgen FM SK Langen 2292 2260 4.0 19.5
 49. Smit,Josip  Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2094 2036 4.0 19.5
 51. Nazarenus,Moritz  Sfr. Schöneck 2232 2221 4.0 19.0
 51. Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr. FM SAbt SV Werder Bremen 2217 2113 4.0 19.0
 51. Busch,Lorenz  SC Herxheim 2158 2043 4.0 19.0
 51. Simon,Roland  SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2105 2076 4.0 19.0
 55. Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid  SV 1920 Hofheim 1976 1753 4.0 18.5
 56. Rößner,Uwe  ESV Lok Meiningen 1948 1747 4.0 18.0
 56. Kuhn,Gerhard  SK Marburg 1931/72 2082 1999 4.0 18.0
 58. Vogel,Johannes  SK Landau 2078 1998 4.0 17.5
 58. Lebermann,Hellmuth  SK Bad Homburg 1927 2008 1835 4.0 17.5
 58. Henzelmann,Klaus  SK 1858 Gießen 2081 1949 4.0 17.5
 58. Jung,Gerhard  Sfr.Erbach 1985 1971 4.0 17.5
 58. Schmidt,Ralf  Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg 2179 2099 4.0 17.5
 63. Held,Carsten  SC Groß-Zimmern  1967 4.0 17.0
 63. Kuhn,Andreas  Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel 1965 1823 4.0 17.0
 63. Paul,Mathias  SK Müllheim 1959 1930 4.0 17.0
 66. Willems,Matthias,Prof. Dr.  SC Bad Nauheim 2049 1980 4.0 16.5
 66. Schreiner,Roland  SC Heusenstamm 2153 2081 4.0 16.5
 66. Mertens,Klaus  SV Mainz-Mombach 2075 1989 4.0 16.5
 69. Lehnert,Michael  FC Bayern München e.V. 2056 1901 4.0 16.0
 70. Langer,Christian  Schachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde 2142 2081 4.0 15.5
 70. Rubel,Julian  SC Steinbach 2177 2101 4.0 15.5
 70. Zulkipli,Zaidan   1975  4.0 15.5
 70. Marten,Gero  SG Turm Idstein 2054 1949 4.0 15.5
 70. Kammerer,Peter   1975  4.0 15.5
 70. Schwenkreis,Thomas  SV Oberursel 2041 2108 4.0 15.5
 70. Wissemann,Andreas  Vorw.Orient Mainz 2088 1958 4.0 15.5
 70. Hornung,Thomas  SK Eberstadt 1924 2034 1834 4.0 15.5
 78. Junker,Christian  SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg  1999 4.0 15.0
 78. Will,Dominik  SC Bad Nauheim 1790 1921 4.0 15.0
 80. van't Hof, Gert  Cassia Amsterdam  1783 4.0 14.5
 81. Will,Patrick  SC Bad Nauheim 1929 1822 4.0 14.0
 81. Minz,Michail  SK Gau-Algesheim 2131 1986 4.0 14.0
 81. Wolff,Michael  SC Matt im Park Ffm 1951 1852 4.0 14.0
 84. Eilers,Jochen  Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Ber 1950 2004 4.0 13.5
 85. Gilles, Jean-Claude  Crec 1856  4.0 13.0
 86. Chandler,Patrick  SF Burgsinn 2269 2195 3.5 20.0
 87. Czikuß,Hans-Joachim  Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1972 1880 3.5 17.0
 88. Rondonuwu,Grover  Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860  1990 3.5 16.5
 88. Faqiry,Ramat  SK Bad Homburg 1927 1974 1887 3.5 16.5
 90. Schröder,Jan-Christian  SV Lahn Limburg 1820 1829 3.5 16.0
 90. Gutacker,Stephan  Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1967 1839 3.5 16.0
 92. Grass,Ernest  Sfr. Braunfels e.V. 1948 1801 3.5 15.5
 93. Syed,Tareq  SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 2118 2001 3.5 15.0
 93. Diyap,Murat  Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860  1493 3.5 15.0
 95. Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr.  SC Bad Nauheim 1982 1887 3.5 14.5
 96. Hüttemann,Ralf  Schachfreunde Battenberg 2033 1901 3.5 14.0
 97. Wagner,Stefan  SV Bodenheim  1755 3.5 13.5
 97. Geigle,Bruno  SK Lauffen 2011 1847 3.5 13.5
 99. Nahler,Michael,Dr.  SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. 1834 1728 3.5 13.0
 99. Mallmann,Bernd  SG Trier 1974 1807 3.5 13.0
 101. Winterberg,Lukas  SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1925 2080 3.5 12.5
 101. Tran,My Linh  SC Ladja Roßdorf 1813 1746 3.5 12.5
 101. Feigl,Markus  SC Eschbach i. USI-Land 1901 1795 3.5 12.5
 101. Schindele,Andreas  SK Rheinstetten 1947  1797 3.5 12.5
 105. Abu-Es-Soud,Amin  SC Bad Nauheim  1851 3.5 12.0
 105. Baskin,Robert  SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1697 1557 3.5 12.0
 105. Schmid,Herbert,Dr.  SK Wertheim 1866 1635 3.5 12.0
 105. Böhnke,Marc  Sfr.Erbach  1652 3.5 12.0
 109. Jaquet, Reinier  Stukkenjagers (Tilburg)  2009 3.5 11.5
 110. Iwanziw,Niklas  Sfr.Neuberg 1866 1760 3.5 11.0
 110. Linke,Michael  Ford-Schachfreunde Köln e.V.  1679 3.5 11.0
 110. Abrahamyan,Arsen  Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860  1573 3.5 11.0
 113. Minor,Dieter  SV Wiesbaden 1885 1848 1775 3.5 10.5
 114. Sausner,Carsten  SC Eschborn 1974   3.5 10.0
 115. Keßler,Sören  Bad Vilbeler Sfr.1985  1460 3.5 8.5
 116. Bubis,Leonidas  SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2086 2055 3.0 16.5
 117. Ruff,Maximilian  SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V.  1651 3.0 15.0
 117. Morschel,Dieter  SC Fulda  1693 3.0 15.0
 117. Reis,Nurettin  Mech. Engr (MSc.) 1919  3.0 15.0
 120. Hillgaertner,Walter  SC Bad Nauheim 1976 1739 3.0 14.5
 121. Storch,Dominik  Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1931 1641 3.0 14.0
 121. Kroll,Tobias  SG Turm Idstein 1960 1718 3.0 14.0
 121. Stährfeldt,Philipp  Kasseler SK 1876 1973 1692 3.0 14.0
 124. Kulenovic,Adnan  SK Springer Rodenbach  1828 3.0 13.5
 125. Machlin,Maxim  SK 1858 Gießen 1936 1784 3.0 13.0
 125. Gehlhar,Michael  SK 1947 Einhausen 1939 1682 3.0 13.0
 125. Guth,Wolf-Dietrich  SC Ortenberg/Nidda 1977 2011 1874 3.0 13.0
 125. Herda,Christoph,Dr.  SVG Lauterbach  1827 3.0 13.0
 125. Hatipoglu,Metin   1850  3.0 13.0
 125. Winand,Edgar  SV Oberursel 2055 1773 3.0 13.0
 131. Biegel,Thomas  SC Eschborn 1974 2017 1916 3.0 12.5
 131. Baudrexel,Simon  SC Bad Nauheim 2019 1885 3.0 12.5
 133. Petri,Igor  SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm  1818 3.0 12.0
 133. Reimer,Otto  SK Bad Homburg 1927 1997 1841 3.0 12.0
 133. Jung,Bernd  Sfr.Erbach 1842 1696 3.0 12.0
 136. Rondio,Thomas  SC Bad Orb 1984 1824 1655 3.0 11.5
 136. Grätzer,Stefan  SV 1920 Kelsterbach  1814 3.0 11.5
 136. Schneider,Udo  Sfr. Braunfels e.V. 1872 1648 3.0 11.5
 136. Marchese,Gaspare  SC Matt im Park Ffm  1861 3.0 11.5
 136. Schlattmann,Martin  Schachfreunde Stadtlohn 1947 e.V  1730 3.0 11.5
 141. Riha,Peter  SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1815 1610 3.0 11.0
 141. Cipca,Adrian  SK Bad Homburg 1927  1577 3.0 11.0
 143. Zarges,Peter  Schachfreunde Battenberg 1814 1637 3.0 10.5
 143. Ewin,Hans-Peter  Sfr. Braunfels e.V. 1898 1746 3.0 10.5
 145. Risius,Philipp  SK 1858 Gießen 1773 1662 3.0 10.0
 146. Reuter,Klaus  SV Griesheim(DA)  1380 3.0 9.5
 147. Bull, Haakon  Tonsberg Schackklubb  1702 3.0 9.0
 147. Keller,Peter  Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860  1458 3.0 9.0
 147. Habiger,Gerhard  SC Eulenspiegel Regensb.  1660 3.0 9.0
 150. Meier,Jürgen  SAbt TuS Dotzheim  1711 3.0 8.5
 151. Köstler,Peter  SV 1920 Kelsterbach  1839 2.5 11.5
 151. Busch,Florian  SC Herxheim 1632 1589 2.5 11.5
 153. Hennrich,Reinhard  SC 1926 Haßloch 1856 1633 2.5 11.0
 154. Barisch,Florian  SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim  1693 2.5 10.5
 154. Krischak,Werner  SK Marburg 1931/72  1614 2.5 10.5
 154. Wassen,Antoine  SV Bodenheim  1492 2.5 10.5
 154. Ostertag,Stephan  SV Urach 1795 1684 2.5 10.5
 158. Sancar,Kenan  SJ Herborn 1998 1963 1899 2.5 10.0
 158. Herrmann,Matthias  SF Karlsbad  1777 2.5 10.0
 158. Donchenko,Daria  SK 1858 Gießen  1356 2.5 10.0
 161. Faysal,Wasim  SK 1858 Gießen  1219 2.5 9.5
 162. Niedenthal,Robert  SV 1920 Hofheim 1912 1770 2.5 9.0
 162. Anicic, Dragan  SC Norris Tarrasch Nürnberg   2.5 9.0
 164. Kügler,Michael  SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main  1710 2.5 8.5
 164. Spinnler,Wolfgang,Dr.  SC Lerchenberg/ZMO 1762 1504 2.5 8.5
 164. Schmitt, Clemens  SV Bergwinkel  1533 2.5 8.5
 167. Berg,Rainer  SK Bad Homburg 1927  1537 2.5 8.0
 167. Plötz,Hans-Jürgen  SC Bad Nauheim 1642 1387 2.5 8.0
 167. Desor,Helmut  SK Bad Homburg 1927  1504 2.5 8.0
 170. Rolf,Marco  SK Bad Homburg 1927  1450 2.5 7.0
 170. Hoffmann,Frank  SK Bad Homburg 1927  1430 2.5 7.0
 172. Roß,Norbert,Dr.  SC Eschborn 1974  1460 2.5 6.5
 173. Fischer,Ulrich  Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1672 1667 2.0 11.0
 174. Schutzmann,Henry  SV Oberursel 1870 1616 2.0 10.0
 175. Feigl,Gerold  SC Eschbach i. USI-Land  1478 2.0 9.0
 175. Paulsen,Alexej  SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1549 1520 2.0 9.0
 177. Plattner,Rolf  SK Langen 1932 1738 2.0 8.5
 178. Scheerer,Michael  Sfr. Frankfurt 1921  1434 2.0 8.0
 178. Beck, Michael     2.0 8.0
 180. Vogel,Wilfrid  SK Bad Homburg 1927  1673 2.0 7.5
 180. Anders,Eric  SK Langen  1186 2.0 7.5
 182. Stecken,Olaf  SV Bodenheim  1270 2.0 7.0
 182. Mager,Denis  SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm  1497 2.0 7.0
 182. Scherler,Hans-Rudolf  Sfr. Braunfels e.V.  1435 2.0 7.0
 185. Schlüter,Ulrich  SC-SF 1957 Stockstadt  1542 2.0 6.0
 186. Mühlbach,Christian  SK Langen  1519 2.0 5.0
 187. Peter,Falco  Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1744 1460 2.0 3.0
 188. Köllmer,Hans  Sfr.Heidesheim 1642 1386 1.5 7.5
 189. Schmitt,Roland  SK Großsachsen 1905 1830 1.5 7.0
 189. Selzer,Torsten,Dr.  SV Griesheim(DA)  1648 1.5 7.0
 191. Korchounov,Andrei  SC Bad Nauheim  1353 1.5 5.5
 192. Nülken,Michael  VfB Ottersleben Magdeb.  1235 1.5 4.5
 192. Leßmann,Sven  SC Bad Soden  1212 1.5 4.5
 194. Kalkman - De Koster,Franzke  SV Spijkenisse 1677  1.5 4.0
 195. Muheim, Xavier  Philidor Mulhouse  1380 1.5 2.0
 196. Rosa,Mike  Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein 2119 2004 1.0 7.0
 197. Lenz,Jonas  SK Bad Homburg 1927  1175 1.0 5.0
 198. Fey,Karl-Heinz  SC 1926 Haßloch  827 1.0 4.0
 199. Diener,Carolin  SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm  914 1.0 2.5
 200. Heidfeld, Jan     0.5 3.0
 201. Heidfeld,Tim  SC Ladja Roßdorf  1149 0.5 2.5
 202. Christen, Peter  SK Imperia  1558 0.5 1.5
 203. Luther,Thomas GM SC Kreuzberg e.V. 2536 2551 0.0 0.0