Rangliste

RangTeilnehmerTitelVerein/OrtELONWZPunkteBuchh
 1. Luther,Thomas GM SC Kreuzberg e.V. 2539 2557 6.5 33.0
 2. Khenkin,Igor GM TV Tegernsee 2609 2608 6.0 35.0
 3. Milov,Leonid IM SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 2510 2507 6.0 33.5
 4. Schneider-Zinner, Harald FM Schach und Spiele Wien 2350 2350 5.5 31.5
 4. Janoszka,Arnd FM SC Steinbach 2304 2238 5.5 31.5
 6. Sorm,Daniel FM Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2371 2253 5.5 31.0
 6. Schnitzspan,Lothar FM SC Bad Nauheim 2287 2189 5.5 31.0
 8. Moser,Eva IM SC Kreuzberg e.V. 2395 2364 5.5 30.0
 9. Overbeck,Thorsten  Sfr.Neuberg 2185 2122 5.5 29.0
 10. Gramlich,Sebastian FM SC Schwegenheim 2301 2229 5.5 21.0
 11. Schlamp,Robert FM SV Oberursel 2333 2255 5.0 33.0
 12. Thinius,Marco IM Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. 2356 2319 5.0 31.0
 12. Minz,Michail  SK Gau-Algesheim 2147 2010 5.0 31.0
 14. Rücker,Benjamin  SSG Hungen-Lich 2193 2172 5.0 29.0
 15. Pfleger,Michael  SF Bad Mergentheim 2273 2201 5.0 27.5
 16. Giel,Olaf  SAbt TuS Varrel 2123 2068 5.0 25.0
 17. Ochmann,Reimund  SK Langen 2123 1894 5.0 24.5
 18. Isserman,Ryhor FM SK Bad Homburg 1927 2273 2251 4.5 31.0
 19. Schramm,Christian FM SC 1959 Obernau 2331 2285 4.5 30.5
 19. Smit,Josip  Bad Vilbeler Sfr.1985 2054 1891 4.5 30.5
 21. Wanie,Karsten  SC Matt im Park Ffm 2193 2077 4.5 30.0
 21. Koller,Jens  SV Oberursel 2234 2194 4.5 30.0
 23. Voropaev,Gleb FM SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2287 2272 4.5 28.5
 23. Syed,Tareq  SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 2124 1987 4.5 28.5
 25. Dorst,Johannes  SK Marburg 1931/72 2208 2130 4.5 28.0
 25. Schmid,Roland  SK Wertheim 2091 2057 4.5 28.0
 27. Wahedi,Ahmad Siar  SC Steinbach 2272 2210 4.5 27.5
 27. Muheim,Sebastien  SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. 1972 1953 4.5 27.5
 29. Skibbe,Willi  SV 1861 Liebschwitz 2182 2088 4.5 27.0
 29. Rödiger,Thomas  SC Bad Soden 2080 1937 4.5 27.0
 31. Marten,Gero  SG Turm Idstein 2048 1923 4.5 26.0
 32. Gruettner,Ralf  Sfr. Braunfels e.V. 2098 2002 4.5 25.5
 32. Feicht,Arno  Sfr.Wieseck 2097 2007 4.5 25.5
 34. Kolker,Vladislav  Sfr.1891 Friedberg 2091 1962 4.5 25.0
 34. Specht,Christian  SC Flörsheim 1921 2054 1945 4.5 25.0
 36. Mertens,Klaus  SV Mainz-Mombach 2125 2005 4.5 24.0
 37. König,Peter  SK Langen 2088 1941 4.5 23.5
 38. Drill,Frank  Sfr.Neuberg 2176 2099 4.5 22.5
 39. Von Auer,Ulrich  Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 2101 1984 4.0 29.5
 40. Zobel,Thomas  SC Matt im Park Ffm 2088 1989 4.0 28.0
 41. Schwenkreis,Thomas  SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 2052 2067 4.0 27.0
 41. Czikuß,Hans-Joachim  Regensb. Turnerschaft 1951 1912 4.0 27.0
 43. Biegel,Thomas  SC Eschborn 1974 2030 1936 4.0 26.5
 43. Mussler,Thomas  SK Bad Homburg 1927 2168 1833 4.0 26.5
 45. Magiera, Rainer  Vereinslos  1854 4.0 26.0
 46. Faqiry,Ramat  SK Bad Homburg 1927 1984 1853 4.0 25.5
 46. Konik,Michael,Dr.  SK 1929 Mainaschaff 2130 2076 4.0 25.5
 46. Fußnecker,Manfred  SC Matt im Park Ffm 1989 1771 4.0 25.5
 49. Ramin,Michael  SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2090 1911 4.0 25.0
 50. Diehm,Alexander  SC FK Babenhausen 1994 2073 1962 4.0 24.5
 51. Neve, Peter  KGSRL Gent  1636 4.0 24.0
 52. Schröder,Jürgen  SC Matt im Park Ffm 2075 1970 4.0 23.5
 52. Hillgaertner,Walter  SC Bad Nauheim 2049 1884 4.0 23.5
 52. Jung,Gerhard  Sfr.Erbach 1912 1903 4.0 23.5
 55. Fernandez-Egea,Andres  Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 2051 1895 4.0 23.0
 55. Blank,Stefan  Schachclub Sulzbach 2030 1807 4.0 23.0
 57. Diez,Gerhard  SC 1933 Somborn 2045 1964 4.0 22.5
 58. Kuhn,Gerhard  SK Marburg 1931/72 2114 2010 4.0 22.0
 59. Willems,Matthias,Prof. Dr.  SC Bad Nauheim 2034 1876 4.0 21.5
 60. Winand,Edgar  SV Betzdorf-Kirchen  1775 3.5 28.5
 61. Schmitt,Roland  ESV 1927 e.V. Ludwigshafen 1910 1833 3.5 27.5
 62. Krumm,Johannes  SK Altenkirchen 2071 2002 3.5 27.0
 62. Haase,Reinhard  SC Fulda 2162 2016 3.5 27.0
 64. Kuhn,Andreas  Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel 1964 1807 3.5 26.5
 65. Winter,Lars  SV Maintal 1934 2030 1836 3.5 26.0
 65. Kulenovic,Adnan  SK Springer Rodenbach  1914 3.5 26.0
 65. Donchenko,Alexander  SK 1858 Gießen 1813 1717 3.5 26.0
 68. Steblin,Daniel  SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen  1699 3.5 25.5
 68. Will,Patrick  SC Bad Nauheim  1576 3.5 25.5
 70. Glaser,Steffen  Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 186  1946 3.5 25.0
 70. Ewin,Hans-Peter  Sfr. Braunfels e.V. 1920 1734 3.5 25.0
 70. Schreiber,Torsten  SC 1952 Obertshausen 1997 1857 3.5 25.0
 73. Guth,Wolf-Dietrich  SC Ortenberg/Nidda 1977  1887 3.5 24.5
 73. Overbeck,Christopher  Sfr.Neuberg  1801 3.5 24.5
 75. Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid  SV 1920 Hofheim 1997 1839 3.5 23.5
 76. Göbel,Constantin  SC Ladja Roßdorf 1844 1862 3.5 23.0
 77. Fischer,Ulrich  Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860  1256 3.5 22.5
 78. Wesoly,Helge  SC 1952 Obertshausen 1837 1724 3.5 22.0
 79. Bittner,Peter  SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 1966 1650 3.5 21.0
 80. Schmid,Herbert,Dr.  SK Wertheim  1638 3.5 20.5
 81. Krzesinski,Paul  Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860  1781 3.5 20.0
 81. Waffenschmidt,Joachim  SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 2102 1975 3.5 20.0
 83. Lebermann,Hellmuth  SK Bad Homburg 1927 2022 1854 3.5 17.5
 84. Launert,Martin  Rhein-Taunus  1701 3.0 30.0
 85. Novak,Volker,Dr.  SK Bad Homburg 1927  2054 3.0 29.5
 86. Sancar,Kenan  SJ Herborn 1998 1832 1905 3.0 29.0
 87. Machlin,Maxim  SK 1858 Gießen  1551 3.0 28.5
 88. Noblé,Alexander  SC Bad Nauheim 2077 1970 3.0 26.5
 88. Kühn,Thomas  Sfr. Braunfels e.V. 1926 1710 3.0 26.5
 90. Feigl,Markus  SC Eschbach i. USI-Land 1887 1809 3.0 26.0
 91. Schneider,Udo  Sfr. Braunfels e.V. 1854 1600 3.0 25.5
 91. Risius,Philipp  SK 1858 Gießen 1795 1685 3.0 25.5
 91. Storch,Dominik  Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860  1528 3.0 25.5
 94. Habiger, Gerhard  SG Winterthur 1842 1842 3.0 24.5
 94. Pfleger,Jochen  SF Bad Mergentheim 1877 1783 3.0 24.5
 94. Pfleger,Jürgen  SF Bad Mergentheim 1764 1671 3.0 24.5
 97. Jung,Bernd,Dr.  Sfr.Erbach 1899 1641 3.0 24.0
 98. Höck,Raimund  SV Wiesbaden 1885 2064 1897 3.0 23.0
 98. Förster,Rudi  Sfr. Braunfels e.V. 1914 1742 3.0 23.0
 100. Reimer,Otto  SK Bad Homburg 1927 2010 1780 3.0 22.5
 101. Mühlbach,Christian  SK Langen  1470 3.0 22.0
 102. Högy,Kevin  Sfr.Neuberg 2058 2035 3.0 20.5
 102. Plattner,Rolf  SK Langen 1922 1763 3.0 20.5
 102. Fritsche,Rainer  Kasseler SK 1876 1671 1358 3.0 20.5
 105. Blosze,Winfried  SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauhei 1903 1656 3.0 20.0
 106. Rüll,Michael  SC 1952 Obertshausen 1827 1606 3.0 18.5
 107. Medvedovski,Michael  Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860  1754 2.5 27.0
 108. Riha,Peter  SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1827 1571 2.5 24.5
 109. Larem,Peter  SC 1950 Eppertshausen 1942 1790 2.5 24.0
 109. Will,Dominik  SC Bad Nauheim  1584 2.5 24.0
 111. Rondio,Thomas  SC Bad Orb 1984  1698 2.5 23.5
 112. Nahler,Michael,Dr.  SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. 1847 1794 2.5 23.0
 113. Brauer, Frank  Vereinslos   2.5 22.5
 114. Kellerwessel,Ralf  SC Bad Soden  1696 2.5 22.0
 115. Vogel,Wilfrid  SK Bad Homburg 1927  1717 2.5 21.0
 116. Specht,Thomas  SC Flörsheim 1921  1752 2.5 20.5
 116. Roß,Norbert,Dr.  SC Eschborn 1974  1447 2.5 20.5
 118. Arnold,Michael  SK Langen  1737 2.5 20.0
 119. Rolf,Marco  SK Bad Homburg 1927  924 2.5 18.5
 120. Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr.  Kings Club 98 Jena 1588 1416 2.5 17.5
 120. Dages,Rolf Hermann  SF Birkenfeld  1489 2.5 17.5
 122. Paulsen,Alexej  SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm  1259 2.5 16.5
 123. Pade,Joachim  Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar 1728 1613 2.0 26.5
 124. Lubos,Adam  Schachverein Lintorf 1947 2028 1862 2.0 25.5
 125. Höhler,Robin  SC Rochade 69 Diez e. V.  1619 2.0 21.5
 126. Spinnler,Wolfgang,Dr.  SC Lerchenberg/ZMO 1788 1351 2.0 20.5
 126. Höhler,Bernd  SC Rochade 69 Diez e. V.  1639 2.0 20.5
 126. Müller,Nils Samuel  SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e.  1420 2.0 20.5
 129. Kissing,Freya  SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhausen  1278 2.0 20.0
 130. Ochmann,Denis  SK Langen  1634 2.0 19.0
 130. vom Baur, Friedrich  Vereinslos   2.0 19.0
 132. Faysal,Wasim  SK 1858 Gießen  969 2.0 17.5
 132. Köllmer,Hans  Sfr.Heidesheim 1590 1439 2.0 17.5
 134. Kohlmeyer,Klaus  Sfr. Braunfels e.V.  1509 2.0 17.0
 135. Plötz,Hans-Jürgen  SC Bad Nauheim  1413 1.5 22.5
 136. Feigl,Gerold  SC Eschbach i. USI-Land  1513 1.5 20.0
 137. Stulken,Dietmar  SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm  1308 1.5 18.0
 138. Grasmik, Waldemar  Bad Kissingen 1748 1443 1.5 17.5
 139. Christen, Peter  A.D.Scacchistica Schachbundes FS  1430 1.5 12.0
 140. Kirschner,Matthias  SV 1997 Nauheim 1732 1522 1.0 22.0
 141. Lenz,Jonas  SK Bad Homburg 1927   1.0 18.0
 142. Mager,Denis  SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm  1145 1.0 17.5
 143. Peter,Falco  Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1765 1488 0.0 12.0